League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Plikauodegiai Sliekai supeer
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM lrytasss Kėdainiu SC
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM volvo Republic Kul'ken
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Prienu sc Kepti Koldūnai
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC Perkūnas Klaipėdos Ruoniai
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM KK Šilėnai Pezantai
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Searchers Til'vikay Yellow Shilute
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC Teranova Chunky Monkees TV
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 supeer 6 lrytasss TV
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Kėdainiu SC 8 volvo
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Republic Kul'ken 7 Prienu sc
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kepti Koldūnai 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 7 KK Šilėnai
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Pezantai 8 Searchers Til'vikay
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Yellow Shilute 4 BC Teranova
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Chunky Monkees 6 BC Perkūnas
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 volvo 2 supeer
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Prienu sc 5 Kėdainiu SC TV
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Plikauodegiai Sliekai 3 Republic Kul'ken
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 lrytasss 1 Kepti Koldūnai
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Searchers Til'vikay 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Teranova 2 Pezantai
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BC Perkūnas 4 Yellow Shilute
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 KK Šilėnai 7 Chunky Monkees
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 supeer 4 Prienu sc
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Kėdainiu SC 7 Plikauodegiai Sliekai
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Republic Kul'ken 8 lrytasss
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Kepti Koldūnai 6 volvo
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 2 BC Teranova
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Pezantai 3 BC Perkūnas TV
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Yellow Shilute 6 KK Šilėnai
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Chunky Monkees 8 Searchers Til'vikay
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Republic Kul'ken 1 supeer
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kepti Koldūnai 6 Kėdainiu SC
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 volvo 7 Plikauodegiai Sliekai TV
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Prienu sc 8 lrytasss
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Yellow Shilute 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai TV
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Chunky Monkees 5 Pezantai
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Searchers Til'vikay 2 BC Perkūnas
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Teranova 4 KK Šilėnai
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 supeer 2 Kepti Koldūnai
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Kėdainiu SC 3 Republic Kul'ken
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Plikauodegiai Sliekai 7 Prienu sc
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 lrytasss 6 volvo
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 8 Chunky Monkees
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Pezantai 6 Yellow Shilute
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Perkūnas 5 BC Teranova
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 KK Šilėnai 7 Searchers Til'vikay TV
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Kėdainiu SC 2 supeer
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Kepti Koldūnai 3 Republic Kul'ken TV
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 lrytasss 4 Plikauodegiai Sliekai
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Prienu sc 5 volvo
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Pezantai 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Chunky Monkees 6 Yellow Shilute
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 KK Šilėnai 5 BC Perkūnas
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Teranova 7 Searchers Til'vikay
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 supeer 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Kėdainiu SC 3 Pezantai
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Republic Kul'ken 6 Yellow Shilute
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kepti Koldūnai 8 Chunky Monkees
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Plikauodegiai Sliekai 2 BC Perkūnas
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 lrytasss 4 KK Šilėnai
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 volvo 7 Searchers Til'vikay
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Prienu sc 5 BC Teranova TV
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Pezantai 2 supeer
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Yellow Shilute 8 Kėdainiu SC
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Chunky Monkees 3 Republic Kul'ken TV
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Perkūnas 1 Kepti Koldūnai
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 KK Šilėnai 4 Plikauodegiai Sliekai
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Searchers Til'vikay 7 lrytasss
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Teranova 5 volvo
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 6 Prienu sc
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 supeer 5 Yellow Shilute
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Kėdainiu SC 8 Chunky Monkees
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Republic Kul'ken 2 BC Perkūnas
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Kepti Koldūnai 4 KK Šilėnai
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai 6 Searchers Til'vikay
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 lrytasss 7 BC Teranova
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 volvo 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Prienu sc 3 Pezantai
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Chunky Monkees 1 supeer
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Perkūnas 8 Kėdainiu SC
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 KK Šilėnai 3 Republic Kul'ken
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Searchers Til'vikay 2 Kepti Koldūnai TV
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 BC Teranova 6 Plikauodegiai Sliekai
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 4 lrytasss
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Pezantai 5 volvo
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Yellow Shilute 7 Prienu sc
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 supeer 2 BC Perkūnas
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Kėdainiu SC 5 KK Šilėnai
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Republic Kul'ken 4 Searchers Til'vikay
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kepti Koldūnai 7 BC Teranova
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 lrytasss 3 Pezantai TV
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 volvo 6 Yellow Shilute
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Prienu sc 8 Chunky Monkees
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 KK Šilėnai 1 supeer TV
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Searchers Til'vikay 8 Kėdainiu SC
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 BC Teranova 3 Republic Kul'ken
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 2 Kepti Koldūnai
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Pezantai 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Yellow Shilute 4 lrytasss
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Chunky Monkees 6 volvo
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Perkūnas 7 Prienu sc
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 supeer 4 Searchers Til'vikay
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Kėdainiu SC 7 BC Teranova
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Republic Kul'ken 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kepti Koldūnai 3 Pezantai
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai 6 Yellow Shilute TV
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 lrytasss 8 Chunky Monkees
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 volvo 2 BC Perkūnas TV
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Prienu sc 5 KK Šilėnai
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 BC Teranova 1 supeer
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 8 Kėdainiu SC TV
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Pezantai 3 Republic Kul'ken
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Yellow Shilute 2 Kepti Koldūnai
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Chunky Monkees 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Perkūnas 4 lrytasss
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 KK Šilėnai 6 volvo
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Searchers Til'vikay 7 Prienu sc
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 supeer 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Kėdainiu SC 4 lrytasss
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Republic Kul'ken 6 volvo
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kepti Koldūnai 7 Prienu sc
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 2 BC Perkūnas
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Pezantai 5 KK Šilėnai
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Yellow Shilute 4 Searchers Til'vikay
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Chunky Monkees 7 BC Teranova TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 lrytasss 1 supeer TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 volvo 8 Kėdainiu SC
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Prienu sc 3 Republic Kul'ken
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai 2 Kepti Koldūnai
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 KK Šilėnai 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Searchers Til'vikay 3 Pezantai TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 BC Teranova 6 Yellow Shilute
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Perkūnas 8 Chunky Monkees
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 supeer 6 volvo
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Kėdainiu SC 7 Prienu sc TV
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Republic Kul'ken 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kepti Koldūnai 4 lrytasss
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 4 Searchers Til'vikay
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Pezantai 7 BC Teranova
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Yellow Shilute 2 BC Perkūnas
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Chunky Monkees 5 KK Šilėnai
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Prienu sc 1 supeer
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai 8 Kėdainiu SC
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 lrytasss 3 Republic Kul'ken
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 volvo 2 Kepti Koldūnai
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 BC Teranova 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Perkūnas 3 Pezantai
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 KK Šilėnai 6 Yellow Shilute
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Searchers Til'vikay 8 Chunky Monkees
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 supeer 3 Republic Kul'ken
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Kėdainiu SC 2 Kepti Koldūnai
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai 6 volvo TV
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 lrytasss 7 Prienu sc
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 6 Yellow Shilute TV
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Pezantai 8 Chunky Monkees
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Perkūnas 4 Searchers Til'vikay
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 KK Šilėnai 7 BC Teranova
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kepti Koldūnai 1 supeer
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Republic Kul'ken 8 Kėdainiu SC
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Prienu sc 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 volvo 4 lrytasss
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Chunky Monkees 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Yellow Shilute 3 Pezantai
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 BC Teranova 2 BC Perkūnas
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Searchers Til'vikay 5 KK Šilėnai
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 supeer 8 Kėdainiu SC
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Republic Kul'ken 2 Kepti Koldūnai TV
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Plikauodegiai Sliekai 4 lrytasss
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 volvo 7 Prienu sc
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Klaipėdos Ruoniai 3 Pezantai
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Yellow Shilute 8 Chunky Monkees
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Perkūnas 5 KK Šilėnai TV
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Searchers Til'vikay 7 BC Teranova
TV: Televised
Advertisement