V.174 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
9-2
Next: BC Perkūnas
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-3
Next: BC Teranova
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-4
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-5
Next: Pezantai
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-6
Next: Klaipėdos Ruoniai
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-6
Next: Yellow Shilute
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-7
Next: Chunky Monkees
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-9
Next: KK Šilėnai
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  supeer  117 - 121
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  Kėdainiu SC  123 - 129
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  Republic Kul'ken  116 - 131
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  Kepti Koldūnai  95 - 109
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  volvo  104 - 117
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  Prienu sc  135 - 137
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  109 - 106
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  lrytasss  120 - 112
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  Kėdainiu SC  115 - 113
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  supeer  116 - 133
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  Republic Kul'ken  108 - 114
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  Kepti Koldūnai  105 - 118
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  Prienu sc  124 - 122
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  108 - 110
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  lrytasss  121 - 124
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  volvo  122 - 124
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  supeer  115 - 119
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  Kėdainiu SC  117 - 114
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  lrytasss  106 - 117
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  124 - 130
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  Kepti Koldūnai  99 - 109
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  Republic Kul'ken  105 - 117
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  Prienu sc  119 - 118
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  volvo  122 - 124
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  supeer  114 - 128
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  130 - 142
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  volvo  113 - 118
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  Republic Kul'ken  129 - 140
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  BC Teranova  141 - 127
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  Klaipėdos Ruoniai  103 - 112
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  Pezantai  137 - 143
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  Yellow Shilute  136 - 131
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  Chunky Monkees  121 - 106
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  BC Perkūnas  102 - 118
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  KK Šilėnai  118 - 114
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  Searchers Til'vikay  127 - 136
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Pezantai  supeer  116 - 121
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Yellow Shilute  Kėdainiu SC  132 - 122
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  BC Perkūnas  Kepti Koldūnai  100 - 93
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  KK Šilėnai  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  132 - 131
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Searchers Til'vikay  lrytasss  112 - 119
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  BC Teranova  volvo  98 - 113
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Klaipėdos Ruoniai  Prienu sc  110 - 108
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Chunky Monkees  Republic Kul'ken  115 - 131
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  Yellow Shilute  134 - 126
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  Chunky Monkees  113 - 118
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  BC Perkūnas  144 - 150
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  KK Šilėnai  114 - 111
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  Searchers Til'vikay  106 - 116
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  BC Teranova  123 - 121
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  Klaipėdos Ruoniai  121 - 133
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  Pezantai  102 - 104
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Chunky Monkees  supeer  106 - 126
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  BC Perkūnas  Kėdainiu SC  112 - 113
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  KK Šilėnai  Republic Kul'ken  108 - 121
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  BC Teranova  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  114 - 123
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Klaipėdos Ruoniai  lrytasss  103 - 115
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Pezantai  volvo  106 - 104
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Yellow Shilute  Prienu sc  112 - 117
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Searchers Til'vikay  Kepti Koldūnai  111 - 114
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  Pezantai 
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  BC Perkūnas 
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  KK Šilėnai 
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  Searchers Til'vikay 
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  BC Teranova 
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  Klaipėdos Ruoniai 
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  Yellow Shilute 
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  Chunky Monkees 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Searchers Til'vikay  Kėdainiu SC 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  BC Teranova  Republic Kul'ken 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Klaipėdos Ruoniai  Kepti Koldūnai 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Pezantai  Plikauodegiai Sliekai 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Yellow Shilute  lrytasss 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Chunky Monkees  volvo 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  BC Perkūnas  Prienu sc 
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  KK Šilėnai  supeer 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  Yellow Shilute 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  BC Perkūnas 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  Searchers Til'vikay 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  BC Teranova 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  Klaipėdos Ruoniai 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  Pezantai 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  Chunky Monkees 
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  KK Šilėnai 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  BC Teranova  supeer 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Pezantai  Republic Kul'ken 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Yellow Shilute  Kepti Koldūnai 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Chunky Monkees  Plikauodegiai Sliekai 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  BC Perkūnas  lrytasss 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  KK Šilėnai  volvo 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Searchers Til'vikay  Prienu sc 
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM  Klaipėdos Ruoniai  Kėdainiu SC 
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  Plikauodegiai Sliekai 
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  lrytasss 
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  volvo 
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  Prienu sc 
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  Kėdainiu SC 
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  Republic Kul'ken 
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  Kepti Koldūnai 
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  supeer 
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  Prienu sc 
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  volvo 
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  Plikauodegiai Sliekai 
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  lrytasss 
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  supeer 
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  Kėdainiu SC 
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  Republic Kul'ken 
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  Kepti Koldūnai 
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  Republic Kul'ken 
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kėdainiu SC  Kepti Koldūnai 
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM  lrytasss  Prienu sc 
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  volvo 
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Kepti Koldūnai  supeer 
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  Kėdainiu SC 
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  Prienu sc  Plikauodegiai Sliekai 
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  lrytasss 
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM  supeer  Kėdainiu SC 
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM  Plikauodegiai Sliekai  lrytasss 
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM  volvo  Prienu sc 
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM  Republic Kul'ken  Kepti Koldūnai 
Advertisement