II.1 Big 8
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
9-1
Next: Barnaul Basket
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
9-1
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-4
Next: Kursk Stars
 
Last Seen:
12/05/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-5
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
4-6
Next: Troyans
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-7
Next: Greenvile
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-7
Next: Ashwini Twins
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-8
Next: BC DF 2013
 
Season Schedule
11/05/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  Zelbasket  72 - 85
11/05/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  RBTeam  111 - 104
11/05/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  BC Unics Kazan  91 - 98
11/05/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  Sredizeme  86 - 81
11/08/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Siberian Bobcats  101 - 85
11/08/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  BC Gubkin Comics  90 - 84
11/08/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Kirov Woodcutters  104 - 85
11/08/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  Земляки  81 - 94
11/12/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Zelbasket  97 - 119
11/12/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  RBTeam  114 - 70
11/12/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  BC Unics Kazan  101 - 82
11/12/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Sredizeme  111 - 97
11/15/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Kirov Woodcutters  97 - 68
11/15/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Siberian Bobcats  116 - 135
11/15/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  BC Gubkin Comics  113 - 112
11/15/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  Земляки  67 - 119
11/19/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Zelbasket  43 - 76
11/19/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  RBTeam  77 - 87
11/19/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Земляки  86 - 107
11/19/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  Siberian Bobcats  99 - 87
11/22/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Sredizeme  75 - 52
11/22/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  BC Unics Kazan  88 - 100
11/22/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  Kirov Woodcutters  114 - 58
11/22/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  BC Gubkin Comics  126 - 132
11/26/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  Zelbasket  54 - 87
11/26/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  BC Unics Kazan  59 - 71
11/26/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Земляки  61 - 81
11/26/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  BC Gubkin Comics  111 - 120
11/29/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Zelbasket  70 - 86
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  RBTeam  77 - 112
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  BC Unics Kazan  89 - 86
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Sredizeme  101 - 63
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  Земляки  73 - 121
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Siberian Bobcats  106 - 133
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  BC Gubkin Comics  87 - 104
11/29/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Kirov Woodcutters  102 - 58
12/03/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  Kursk Stars  69 - 93
12/03/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  BC DF 2013  64 - 116
12/03/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Barnaul Basket  108 - 94
12/03/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  Troyans  99 - 81
12/03/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Greenvile  120 - 79
12/03/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Three 6 Mafia  80 - 104
12/03/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  Ashwini Twins  50 - 98
12/03/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Белые Негры  59 - 89
12/06/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  BC Unics Kazan  104 - 86
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Sredizeme  55 - 112
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Земляки  42 - 119
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Siberian Bobcats  97 - 118
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  BC Gubkin Comics  111 - 159
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Kirov Woodcutters  95 - 64
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Zelbasket  68 - 80
12/06/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  RBTeam  122 - 69
12/10/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  BC DF 2013 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  Barnaul Basket 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Kursk Stars 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  Greenvile 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Three 6 Mafia 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  Ashwini Twins 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Белые Негры 
12/10/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Troyans 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  RBTeam 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  Земляки 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Siberian Bobcats 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  BC Gubkin Comics 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  Kirov Woodcutters 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  Zelbasket 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  BC Unics Kazan 
12/13/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Sredizeme 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Barnaul Basket 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  Kursk Stars 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Troyans 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  Greenvile 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Three 6 Mafia 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  Ashwini Twins 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  Белые Негры 
12/17/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  BC DF 2013 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Greenvile  BC Unics Kazan 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Ashwini Twins  Земляки 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  BC DF 2013  BC Gubkin Comics 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Barnaul Basket  Kirov Woodcutters 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Kursk Stars  Zelbasket 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Troyans  RBTeam 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Three 6 Mafia  Sredizeme 
12/24/2022 10:00:00  Белые Негры  Siberian Bobcats 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  BC DF 2013 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  Kursk Stars 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Troyans 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  Greenvile 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  Земляки  Three 6 Mafia 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Ashwini Twins 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Белые Негры 
12/27/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Barnaul Basket 
12/31/2022 10:00:00  Sredizeme  Kirov Woodcutters 
12/31/2022 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Земляки 
12/31/2022 10:00:00  RBTeam  Siberian Bobcats 
12/31/2022 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  BC Gubkin Comics 
01/03/2023 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Zelbasket 
01/03/2023 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  BC Unics Kazan 
01/03/2023 10:00:00  Земляки  Sredizeme 
01/03/2023 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  RBTeam 
01/07/2023 10:00:00  Zelbasket  BC Gubkin Comics 
01/07/2023 10:00:00  RBTeam  Kirov Woodcutters 
01/07/2023 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Земляки 
01/07/2023 10:00:00  Sredizeme  Siberian Bobcats 
01/10/2023 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  Zelbasket 
01/10/2023 10:00:00  Земляки  RBTeam 
01/10/2023 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  BC Unics Kazan 
01/10/2023 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Sredizeme 
01/14/2023 10:00:00  RBTeam  Sredizeme 
01/14/2023 10:00:00  Земляки  BC Gubkin Comics 
01/14/2023 10:00:00  Siberian Bobcats  Kirov Woodcutters 
01/14/2023 10:00:00  Zelbasket  BC Unics Kazan 
01/17/2023 10:00:00  Sredizeme  Zelbasket 
01/17/2023 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  RBTeam 
01/17/2023 10:00:00  Kirov Woodcutters  Земляки 
01/17/2023 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Siberian Bobcats 
01/21/2023 10:00:00  Zelbasket  RBTeam 
01/21/2023 10:00:00  BC Unics Kazan  Sredizeme 
01/21/2023 10:00:00  BC Gubkin Comics  Kirov Woodcutters 
01/21/2023 10:00:00  Земляки  Siberian Bobcats 
Advertisement