Belarus
Number of Divisions: 3

Active Teams: 19

Users Online: 0

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 29.7 by Marek Čapský
Rebounds per game: 17.1 by Halim Daknili
Assists per game: 10 by Sapron Kantarovich
Blocks per game: 2.4 by Ninh Ðoàn

Best Performances:

Points: 89 by Petro Lipoviy
Rebounds: 46 by  Igor Fedyushin
Assists: 27 by Baliaslau Chynouski
Blocks: 13 by Prahor Arshun

National Forum Sneak Peek:


Belarus U21 ( Сезон 52-53 ) (20)

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Nasanka

Manager Rating:

75%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:ЛЕБР

Manager Rating:

100%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 Belarus Berserk© 16.57 21
2 BC Fire Dragons 16.36 11
3 Minsk Alabama 16.3 20
4 Acvilon-Grad 14.19 21
5 BC Pisatel 14.11 18
6 cheldony 13.91 22
7 Malinowka 13.8 15
8 BCA4 13.48 21
9 Lida Сiti 12.67 9
10 БК "ОЗАА" 12.44 18
11 Minskie Parni 12.32 22
12 Vitebsk Scorpions 12.2 25
13 Разрыв 12.07 15
14 Лысые Пингвины 12 13
15 BC FILMAR 11.96 26
16 Mamont 11.82 33
17 KawSooo 11.8 15
18 Питтсбург Пингвинс 11.79 24
19 DunderMifflin 11.73 15
20 Top Spin 11.71 14
21 Kolloss 11.67 6
22 Winsk-124 11.67 21
23 негодяи 11.6 10
24 Guryndiya 11.48 23
25 LATU team 11.2 5
26 Northern Ghosts 11.13 8
27 Dnepr Wonders 11 6
28 Telehany 10.94 16
29 HCBaskech 10.83 18
30 bc mogilev 10.69 13
31 Bacardi Black 10.38 13
32 Rechitsa 10.08 13
33 Жыве Беларусь 9.68 19
34 Stater 9.5 8
35 Партизан 9.4 10
36 Фердипердозные ребята 9.4 5
37 BC[T2]Bears 9.18 17
38 BC_Gomel 8.71 7
39 Белорусские Бакланы 8.63 8
40 ДЮСШ 8.63 16
41 Zubilo 8.4 5
42 SNOWFLAKES 8.4 5
43 Hype Energy 7.83 6
44 Kachalini Team 7.8 10
45 PolterlolWarriors 7.5 6
46 Dnepr Rogachev 7.2 5
47 Soligorsk shrews 7.2 5
48 LocalGangsters 6.6 5
49 Bystrye sokoly 5.71 7
50 BC Resident Evil 5.17 6
51 Wild Elefants 4.57 7
52 Favorite 4.33 6

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 7
БК "ОЗАА" 2 228
Malinowka 7 1599
Mamont 14 3982
Season 11
ДЮСШ 3 421
Season 12
BC FILMAR 5 766
Season 13
BC[T2]Bears 15 4284
Season 17
Belarus Berserk© 1 21
Favorite 16 5319
Season 18
Winsk-124 8 1942
Season 21
SNOWFLAKES 6 1263
PolterlolWarriors 11 2642
BC Resident Evil 17 6154
Season 27
cheldony 4 583
Season 32
Rechitsa 10 2566
Season 41
Brest Tim 13 3920
Season 42
Wellodroom 9 2127
Season 46
Zhodino Buffalos 19 10235
Season 51
Mario tigars 18 9971
Season 52
Spitfire Snipers 12 2889


Titles per Team
# Team
1 Belarus Berserk©, won Vyshejshaja Liga 11 times, won Belarus Cup 10 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 2 times.
2 Minskie Parni, won Vyshejshaja Liga 6 times, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, won Belarus Cup 6 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 3 times.
3 Busby boys, won Vyshejshaja Liga 5 times, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 4 times, won Belarus Cup 5 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 2 times.
4 Bulba Minsk, won Vyshejshaja Liga 5 times, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 2 times, won Belarus Cup 5 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
5 fiorentina minsk, won Vyshejshaja Liga 5 times, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, won Belarus Cup 3 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
6 BC Pisatel, won Vyshejshaja Liga 4 times, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, won Belarus Cup 1 time, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
7 Разрыв, won Vyshejshaja Liga 4 times, won Belarus Cup 2 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
8 Malinowka, won Vyshejshaja Liga 2 times, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 2 times, won Belarus Cup 1 time, was runner up in Belarus Cup 2 times.
9 Guryndiya, won Vyshejshaja Liga 2 times.
10 Vitebsk Scorpions, won Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 2 times, won Belarus Cup 2 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 2 times.
11 HCBaskech, won Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, won Belarus Cup 1 time.
12 Lebedi, won Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
13 BC[T2]Bears, won Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, won Belarus Cup 2 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
14 victory_team, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 5 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 4 times.
15 cheldony, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 4 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 2 times.
16 Mamont, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 3 times, won Belarus Cup 1 time, was runner up in Belarus Cup 3 times.
17 БК «ВЕНТИЛЯТОР», was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 3 times, won Belarus Cup 1 time, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
18 Minsk Mighty Reds, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 3 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 4 times.
19 Minsk Squirrels, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 3 times.
20 ozaa, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 2 times, won Belarus Cup 1 time, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
21 BC Horizons, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 2 times.
22 Northern Ghosts, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 2 times.
23 Фердипердозные ребята, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, won Belarus Cup 1 time, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
24 ДЮСШ, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, won Belarus Cup 1 time.
25 BC FILMAR, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
26 Rechitsa, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time.
27 BK Niggativ, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time.
28 Winsk-124, was runner up in Vyshejshaja Liga 1 time.
29 БК "ОЗАА", won Belarus Cup 2 times, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
30 Minsk Soks, won Belarus Cup 1 time.
31 Krambambulya, won Belarus Cup 1 time.
32 BC Red Dragon, won Belarus Cup 1 time.
33 Лысые Пингвины, won Belarus Cup 1 time.
34 Партизан, was runner up in Belarus Cup 2 times.
35 Wellodroom, was runner up in Belarus Cup 2 times.
36 BC Massaro, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
37 Bacardi Black, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
38 Бурак, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
39 Techs Nyehawka, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
40 BC OSN (Pinsk), was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
41 Белорусские Бакланы, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
42 Корниловцы, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
43 Favorite, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
44 Silent Hills, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.
45 SNOWFLAKES, was runner up in Belarus Cup 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
53 Belarus Berserk© ДЮСШ
52 Belarus Berserk© Malinowka
51 Belarus Berserk© BC FILMAR
50 BC[T2]Bears cheldony
49 Belarus Berserk© Winsk-124
48 Belarus Berserk© cheldony
47 Guryndiya Rechitsa
46 Guryndiya Mamont
45 Разрыв Mamont
44 Разрыв Mamont
43 Разрыв cheldony
42 Разрыв Vitebsk Scorpions
41 Minskie Parni Фердипердозные ребята
40 Minskie Parni Northern Ghosts
39 Malinowka cheldony
38 Minskie Parni Northern Ghosts
37 HCBaskech victory_team
36 Belarus Berserk© victory_team
35 Belarus Berserk© БК «ВЕНТИЛЯТОР»
34 Belarus Berserk© victory_team
33 Belarus Berserk© БК «ВЕНТИЛЯТОР»
32 Belarus Berserk© БК «ВЕНТИЛЯТОР»
31 Belarus Berserk© victory_team
30 Vitebsk Scorpions victory_team
29 Busby boys HCBaskech
28 Minskie Parni Vitebsk Scorpions
27 Minskie Parni Busby boys
26 Minskie Parni Lebedi
25 Lebedi Minskie Parni
24 BC Pisatel Bulba Minsk
23 BC Pisatel Minsk Mighty Reds
22 BC Pisatel Minsk Mighty Reds
21 BC Pisatel BK Niggativ
20 Malinowka Minsk Mighty Reds
19 Bulba Minsk Malinowka
18 Busby boys ozaa
17 Busby boys fiorentina minsk
16 Bulba Minsk Minsk Squirrels
15 fiorentina minsk BC Pisatel
14 fiorentina minsk Busby boys
13 fiorentina minsk Busby boys
12 Busby boys ozaa
11 fiorentina minsk Busby boys
10 Bulba Minsk Minsk Squirrels
9 Busby boys Bulba Minsk
8 fiorentina minsk Minsk Squirrels
7 Bulba Minsk BC Horizons
6 Bulba Minsk BC Horizons

Vyshejshaja Liga

Belarus Berserk©

ДЮСШ

Belarus Cup

ДЮСШ

cheldony

Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
54 Belarus Berserk© SNOWFLAKES
53 ДЮСШ cheldony
52 БК "ОЗАА" Belarus Berserk©
51 Belarus Berserk© Malinowka
50 Belarus Berserk© Wellodroom
49 BC[T2]Bears Wellodroom
48 Belarus Berserk© BC Massaro
47 Belarus Berserk© Favorite
46 Разрыв Mamont
45 Mamont cheldony
44 БК "ОЗАА" Белорусские Бакланы
43 Разрыв Minskie Parni
42 Minskie Parni Разрыв
41 BC[T2]Bears Minskie Parni
40 Лысые Пингвины Minskie Parni
39 Minskie Parni Фердипердозные ребята
38 Фердипердозные ребята BC FILMAR
37 Minskie Parni БК «ВЕНТИЛЯТОР»
36 БК «ВЕНТИЛЯТОР» victory_team
35 Belarus Berserk© victory_team
34 Belarus Berserk© victory_team
33 Belarus Berserk© Minsk Mighty Reds
32 Vitebsk Scorpions Belarus Berserk©
31 Belarus Berserk© Minsk Mighty Reds
30 Belarus Berserk© victory_team
29 Minskie Parni Vitebsk Scorpions
28 HCBaskech Vitebsk Scorpions
27 Vitebsk Scorpions Lebedi
26 Minskie Parni BC OSN (Pinsk)
25 Minskie Parni fiorentina minsk
24 BC Pisatel Silent Hills
23 Bulba Minsk Minsk Mighty Reds
22 BC Red Dragon Корниловцы
21 fiorentina minsk ozaa
20 Malinowka BC[T2]Bears
19 Bulba Minsk Minsk Mighty Reds
18 ozaa Партизан
17 Busby boys Партизан
16 Bulba Minsk БК "ОЗАА"
15 Busby boys Bacardi Black
14 Bulba Minsk BC Pisatel
13 Bulba Minsk Бурак
12 Busby boys Mamont
11 Busby boys Mamont
10 fiorentina minsk Bulba Minsk
9 Busby boys Malinowka
8 fiorentina minsk Busby boys
7 Krambambulya Busby boys
6 Minsk Soks Techs Nyehawka
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 21 Belarus Berserk©
2 228 БК "ОЗАА"
3 421 ДЮСШ
4 583 cheldony
5 766 BC FILMAR
6 1263 SNOWFLAKES
7 1599 Malinowka
8 1942 Winsk-124
9 2127 Wellodroom
10 2566 Rechitsa
B3 Participation History
In season 53, Belarus Berserk© were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 53, БК "ОЗАА" played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 52, Belarus Berserk© played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 51, Belarus Berserk© were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 51, BC[T2]Bears played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 50, BC[T2]Bears were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 50, Belarus Berserk© were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 49, Belarus Berserk© reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 48, Belarus Berserk© played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 48, Guryndiya played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 47, Guryndiya played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 47, Разрыв played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 46, Разрыв were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 46, Mamont played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 45, Разрыв played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 45, БК "ОЗАА" played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 44, Разрыв played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 43, Разрыв played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 43, Minskie Parni played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 42, Minskie Parni were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 42, BC[T2]Bears played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 41, Minskie Parni were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 41, Лысые Пингвины played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 40, Malinowka played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 40, Minskie Parni played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 39, Minskie Parni played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 39, Фердипердозные ребята played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 38, Minskie Parni played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 38, HCBaskech played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 37, БК «ВЕНТИЛЯТОР» played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 37, Belarus Berserk© played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 36, Belarus Berserk© reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 35, Belarus Berserk© reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 34, Belarus Berserk© were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 33, Belarus Berserk© were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 33, Vitebsk Scorpions played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 32, Belarus Berserk© played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 31, Vitebsk Scorpions played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 31, Belarus Berserk© played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 30, Busby boys played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 30, Minskie Parni played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 29, Minskie Parni were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 29, HCBaskech played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 28, Minskie Parni played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 28, Vitebsk Scorpions played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 27, Minskie Parni reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 26, Minskie Parni were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 26, Lebedi played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 25, BC Pisatel played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 24, Bulba Minsk were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 24, BC Pisatel played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 23, BC Pisatel played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 23, BC Red Dragon played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 22, BC Pisatel played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 22, fiorentina minsk played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 21, Malinowka played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 20, Bulba Minsk played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 19, Busby boys were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 19, ozaa played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 18, Busby boys played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 17, Bulba Minsk played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 16, fiorentina minsk played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, Busby boys played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 15, fiorentina minsk played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 15, Bulba Minsk played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 14, fiorentina minsk were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 14, Bulba Minsk were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 13, Busby boys were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 12, Busby boys were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, fiorentina minsk were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 11, Bulba Minsk were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 11, fiorentina minsk were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 10, Busby boys were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 9, fiorentina minsk were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, Bulba Minsk were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, Krambambulya were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 7, Bulba Minsk were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 7, Minsk Soks were one of the final 128 teams in the B3

Advertisement