Suomi
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 179

Users Online: 5

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 39.8 by Petri Simelius
Rebounds per game: 19.4 by Žare Grešak
Assists per game: 15.5 by Pekka Yli-Niemi
Blocks per game: 4.6 by Chan Che Ying

Best Performances:

Points: 103 by Lassi Pihlajamäki
Rebounds: 45 by  Davide Paciotti
Assists: 29 by Pasi Stegars
Blocks: 14 by Jarkko Baski

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:hene10

Manager Rating:

83%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:atsii

Manager Rating:

100%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 Hupipalloilijat 17.83 12
2 Miami Machetes 14.8 20
3 Oulu 76ers 14.5 6
4 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 14.5 18
5 BC Domus 13.96 51
6 Kalevan KoriKonkarit 13.85 40
7 Trauma Basket 13.5 14
8 KoriPullo-Pojat 13.32 19
9 Rosvojengi 13.25 8
10 BC Finn Wolfs 13 7
11 Codemasters 13 19
12 RakBa 12.89 18
13 Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto 12.88 33
14 LA HoodRats 12.75 8
15 Riksun koripallot 12.66 29
16 hc-team 12.6 20
17 Kekluhoitaa 12.31 26
18 Kaksi Tornia 12.22 32
19 mustekalat 11.86 37
20 Laurinkatu Utd 11.71 7
21 LA Falcons 11.71 7
22 Vesala Basket 11.67 12
23 Espoo Petrols 11.53 15
24 SPTS 11.44 9
25 Ilomantsin Koris 11.43 7
26 ministars 11.42 12
27 pahkitsa 11.4 10
28 Kivipäät 11.33 12
29 Taikasuon Tattivatit 11.27 30
30 Ruoriniemi Skippers 11.27 11
31 Tanzigan pojat 11.2 10
32 teamLINKO 10.83 6
33 Oy Käpylä Ab 10.5 16
34 Socks & Balls 10.39 18
35 PaaPoo 10.22 9
36 Bc Kaaos 10.08 12
37 Handicaps 9.86 7
38 Gamlas Warriors 9.83 6
39 Sporakuskit 9.83 6
40 Petokissat 9.5 14
41 LaJy 9.44 9
42 Bay City Pirates 9.4 5
43 K.M.A. 9.25 16
44 Pahalammen Pomppu 9.25 24
45 Murheisten Feeniks 9.2 5
46 Simun Basket 9.2 5
47 Zwölf 8.91 11
48 Kangasalan KoriKissat 8.9 10
49 Polarin Donkki 8.89 9
50 falku 8.73 11
51 Puffers&Pelicans Ltd 8.33 6
52 Team Meloni-MeD 8 5
53 Lappeenrannan NMKY 8 5
54 Bay Area Goats 7.71 7
55 Porvoon Jarmo 7.4 5
56 Nassuttajat 7.33 6
57 fc jakomäki 6.89 9
58 Doomicus 6.86 7
59 BC TaTo 6.57 7

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 3
Pahalammen Pomppu 15 648
Trauma Basket 20 1005
Liffe 34 1815
Season 4
Riksun koripallot 2 80
RakBa 11 392
mustekalat 12 395
Petokissat 16 677
BC Domus 17 728
FC Myllyhaka 19 804
falku 21 1091
Alligaattorit 23 1178
Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto 30 1587
Hutivaara 31 1768
Takaovi 38 1899
Oulu 76ers 41 1979
Maunula Bulls 48 2295
K.M.A. 49 2363
Season 7
Tapanila Trailblazers 33 1784
Porvoon Tarmo 46 2128
Season 8
Tuusulan Taika 32 1769
Season 10
Lappeenrannan NMKY 8 293
BC Pirut 37 1897
Zwölf 42 2024
Season 11
Charles Barkley jr 28 1523
Season 13
Keminmaa United 39 1928
Season 14
jonikurva 43 2039
Season 15
Vesala Basket 3 84
Mallikkaat Kuleksijat 9 351
korisjannut 40 1957
Season 16
Tanzigan pojat 18 783
PaaPoo 26 1359
Season 18
Pentinkulman Pyrkivä 27 1511
Season 19
Hupipalloilijat 1 1
Season 23
Murheisten Feeniks 24 1241
Season 27
teamLINKO 10 378
Season 30
Team Salo 44 2069
Season 31
3s are us 45 2092
Season 34
BC Rankaisijat 47 2235
Season 36
Matarin pojat 14 628
Season 38
Espoo Seals 6 191
Season 39
Bay City Pirates 4 134
Season 41
Humba 36 1851
Season 43
ˌSo͞opərˈsänik 50 2402
Season 47
Turku Jazz 5 136
Season 49
Rakuunat 13 530
Season 50
NY Knickers 35 1838
Season 52
Rantarosvot 7 258
Isot pojat 22 1147
Season 55
BC Sysmä 29 1574
Season 56
Fat n’ Juicy Ladies 25 1301


Titles per Team
# Team
1 Hupipalloilijat, won B3 1 time, was runner up in B3 1 time, won SM-Koris 8 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, won Suomen Cup 3 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 2 times.
2 RakBa, was runner up in B3 2 times, won SM-Koris 6 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, won Suomen Cup 4 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 2 times.
3 Codemasters, was runner up in B3 1 time, won SM-Koris 6 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, won Suomen Cup 4 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
4 Kalevan KoriKonkarit, won SM-Koris 7 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 3 times, won Suomen Cup 6 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
5 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut, won SM-Koris 6 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, won Suomen Cup 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
6 Miami Machetes, won SM-Koris 4 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 5 times, won Suomen Cup 3 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 3 times.
7 KoriPullo-Pojat, won SM-Koris 4 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 3 times, won Suomen Cup 4 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
8 Kaksi Tornia, won SM-Koris 3 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 5 times, won Suomen Cup 6 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 3 times.
9 BC Finn Wolfs, won SM-Koris 3 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
10 BC Domus, won SM-Koris 2 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 4 times, won Suomen Cup 3 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 4 times.
11 Kekluhoitaa, won SM-Koris 2 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 3 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 3 times.
12 Taikasuon Tattivatit, won SM-Koris 2 times, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, won Suomen Cup 2 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 3 times.
13 Riksun koripallot, won SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in SM-Koris 6 times, won Suomen Cup 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
14 Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto, won SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in SM-Koris 5 times, won Suomen Cup 4 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 4 times.
15 Kivipäät, won SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, won Suomen Cup 2 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 2 times.
16 ministars, won SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, won Suomen Cup 1 time.
17 hc-team, won SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
18 teamLINKO, won SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time.
19 Oy Käpylä Ab, won SM-Koris 1 time.
20 Socks & Balls, was runner up in SM-Koris 3 times, won Suomen Cup 2 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
21 Rosvojengi, was runner up in SM-Koris 3 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
22 Trauma Basket, was runner up in SM-Koris 2 times, won Suomen Cup 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
23 Espoo Petrols, was runner up in SM-Koris 2 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
24 Pahalammen Pomppu, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, won Suomen Cup 3 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
25 LA HoodRats, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
26 Ruoriniemi Skippers, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
27 mustekalat, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
28 PaaPoo, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
29 Bc Kaaos, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time.
30 Bay City Pirates, was runner up in SM-Koris 1 time.
31 Tanzigan pojat, won Suomen Cup 2 times, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
32 Laurinkatu Utd, won Suomen Cup 2 times.
33 LA Falcons, won Suomen Cup 2 times.
34 Simun Basket, won Suomen Cup 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
35 Vesala Basket, won Suomen Cup 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
36 Ilomantsin Koris, won Suomen Cup 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
37 Lappeenrannan NMKY, won Suomen Cup 1 time, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
38 Nassuttajat, won Suomen Cup 1 time.
39 K.M.A., was runner up in Suomen Cup 2 times.
40 Turku Jazz, was runner up in Suomen Cup 2 times.
41 Vehkoja All-Star, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
42 BC Golffarit, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
43 Fc haka, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
44 Vanha, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
45 Jääskin Pallokerho, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
46 Laajalampi Slashers, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
47 Quattros, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
48 Kangasalan KoriKissat, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
49 Team Meloni-MeD, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.
50 Matarin pojat, was runner up in Suomen Cup 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
62 Hupipalloilijat Riksun koripallot
61 Hupipalloilijat RakBa
60 Hupipalloilijat Riksun koripallot
59 Hupipalloilijat Riksun koripallot
58 Hupipalloilijat Riksun koripallot
57 Riksun koripallot Kekluhoitaa
56 Kekluhoitaa Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto
55 Kekluhoitaa Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto
54 Kaksi Tornia BC Domus
53 Miami Machetes Lahti Basketball
52 Miami Machetes BC Domus
51 Miami Machetes LA HoodRats
50 RakBa Miami Machetes
49 RakBa Miami Machetes
48 RakBa Miami Machetes
47 RakBa Kekluhoitaa
46 RakBa Kekluhoitaa
45 RakBa PaaPoo
44 Taikasuon Tattivatit Maunula Basket
43 Maunula Basket Taikasuon Tattivatit
42 Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto Riksun koripallot
41 Hupipalloilijat Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto
40 Hupipalloilijat Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto
39 Hupipalloilijat Kaksi Tornia
38 Kaksi Tornia Hupipalloilijat
37 Kalevan KoriKonkarit Riksun koripallot
36 Kalevan KoriKonkarit BC Domus
35 Kalevan KoriKonkarit BC Domus
34 Oy Käpylä Ab Kivipäät
33 Codemasters Kalevan KoriKonkarit
32 Codemasters Miami Machetes
31 Miami Machetes Codemasters
30 Codemasters Bc Kaaos
29 Codemasters Miami Machetes
28 Codemasters Rosvojengi
27 BC Domus Rosvojengi
26 Codemasters Socks & Balls
25 Taikasuon Tattivatit Rosvojengi
24 Kalevan KoriKonkarit Socks & Balls
23 Kalevan KoriKonkarit Socks & Balls
22 BC Domus mustekalat
21 Kivipäät Kalevan KoriKonkarit
20 Kalevan KoriKonkarit hc-team
19 hc-team Kalevan KoriKonkarit
18 Kalevan KoriKonkarit Kaksi Tornia
17 Kaksi Tornia Itäkatu 69ers
16 KoriPullo-Pojat Kaksi Tornia
15 KoriPullo-Pojat Kaksi Tornia
14 KoriPullo-Pojat Kaksi Tornia
13 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut KoriPullo-Pojat
12 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut Rauma Basket
11 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut KoriPullo-Pojat
10 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut Pahalammen Pomppu
9 KoriPullo-Pojat Sademetsän Soturit
8 BC Finn Wolfs ministars
7 BC Finn Wolfs Espoo Petrols
6 BC Finn Wolfs Espoo Petrols
5 ministars KoriPullo-Pojat
4 Sademetsän Soturit Ruoriniemi Skippers
3 Sademetsän Soturit Rauma Basket
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 Hupipalloilijat Turku Jazz
62 Hupipalloilijat RakBa
61 Hupipalloilijat RakBa
60 Vesala Basket Turku Jazz
59 Riksun koripallot Vesala Basket
58 Ilomantsin Koris Tanzigan pojat
57 Tanzigan pojat Laajalampi Slashers
56 Tanzigan pojat Taikasuon Tattivatit
55 Taikasuon Tattivatit Matarin pojat
54 Miami Machetes Kekluhoitaa
53 Kaksi Tornia Miami Machetes
52 Miami Machetes Kaksi Tornia
51 LA Falcons Kekluhoitaa
50 LA Falcons Miami Machetes
49 RakBa LA HoodRats
48 RakBa Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto
47 RakBa Kekluhoitaa
46 Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto Socks & Balls
45 Socks & Balls PaaPoo
44 RakBa BC Domus
43 BC Domus Lappeenrannan NMKY
42 Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto Hupipalloilijat
41 Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto Hupipalloilijat
40 Lappeenrannan NMKY Ilomantsin Koris
39 BC Domus Itäkatu 69ers
38 Kaksi Tornia BC Domus
37 Kalevan KoriKonkarit Kivipäät
36 Kivipäät Kangasalan KoriKissat
35 Kaksi Tornia Codemasters
34 Kaksi Tornia Team Meloni-MeD
33 Nassuttajat Miami Machetes
32 Codemasters Vanha
31 Codemasters Quattros
30 Miami Machetes Kivipäät
29 Codemasters Taikasuon Tattivatit
28 Codemasters Simun Basket
27 Simun Basket Rosvojengi
26 Socks & Balls Kaksi Tornia
25 BC Domus Kalevan KoriKonkarit
24 Kalevan KoriKonkarit BC Domus
23 Kalevan KoriKonkarit BC Domus
22 Kivipäät Itäkatu 69ers
21 Kalevan KoriKonkarit Kaksi Tornia
20 Kalevan KoriKonkarit Taikasuon Tattivatit
19 Itäkatu 69ers Jääskin Pallokerho
18 Taikasuon Tattivatit Keni Mäyränen All-Stars
17 Kalevan KoriKonkarit hc-team
16 KoriPullo-Pojat mustekalat
15 Kaksi Tornia Pahalammen Pomppu
14 ministars Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
13 Kaksi Tornia Itäkatu 69ers
12 Pahalammen Pomppu KoriPullo-Pojat
11 Pahalammen Pomppu Keni Mäyränen All-Stars
10 Rauma Basket Espoo Petrols
9 Pahalammen Pomppu Rauma Basket
8 KoriPullo-Pojat BC Golffarit
7 KoriPullo-Pojat BC Finn Wolfs
6 KoriPullo-Pojat Riksun koripallot
5 Sademetsän Soturit Ruoriniemi Skippers
4 Laurinkatu Utd Vehkoja All-Star
3 Laurinkatu Utd Fc haka
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 1 Hupipalloilijat
2 80 Riksun koripallot
3 84 Vesala Basket
4 134 Bay City Pirates
5 136 Turku Jazz
6 191 Espoo Seals
7 258 Rantarosvot
8 293 Lappeenrannan NMKY
9 351 Mallikkaat Kuleksijat
10 378 teamLINKO
B3 Participation History
In season 62, Hupipalloilijat reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 61, Hupipalloilijat reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 61, Vesala Basket were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 61, Riksun koripallot played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 60, Hupipalloilijat won the B3
In season 60, Riksun koripallot were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 59, Hupipalloilijat reached the finals of the B3
In season 59, Riksun koripallot were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 59, Ilomantsin Koris played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 58, Riksun koripallot were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 58, Tanzigan pojat played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 58, Kekluhoitaa played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 57, Kekluhoitaa were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 57, Tanzigan pojat played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 57, Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, Taikasuon Tattivatit were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 56, Kekluhoitaa were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 55, Miami Machetes played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 55, Kaksi Tornia played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 54, Kaksi Tornia were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 54, Miami Machetes played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 53, Miami Machetes played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 52, Miami Machetes were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 52, LA Falcons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 51, LA Falcons played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 51, RakBa played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 50, RakBa were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 49, RakBa reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 48, RakBa were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 47, Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 47, RakBa reached the finals of the B3
In season 46, RakBa played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 46, Socks & Balls played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 45, Taikasuon Tattivatit reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 45, RakBa reached the finals of the B3
In season 44, Maunula Basket were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 44, BC Domus played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 43, Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 42, Hupipalloilijat reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 42, Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 41, Hupipalloilijat were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 41, Lappeenrannan NMKY played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 40, Hupipalloilijat were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 40, BC Domus played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 39, Kaksi Tornia played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 38, Kalevan KoriKonkarit played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 37, Kivipäät were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 37, Kalevan KoriKonkarit played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 36, Kalevan KoriKonkarit were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 36, Kaksi Tornia played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 35, Kaksi Tornia played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 35, Oy Käpylä Ab played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 34, Codemasters played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 34, Nassuttajat played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 33, Codemasters played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 32, Codemasters were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 32, Miami Machetes played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 31, Codemasters reached the finals of the B3
In season 31, Miami Machetes played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 30, Codemasters were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 29, Codemasters played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 28, Simun Basket were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 28, BC Domus played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 27, Codemasters reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 27, Socks & Balls played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 26, Taikasuon Tattivatit were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 26, BC Domus played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 25, Kalevan KoriKonkarit played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 24, Kalevan KoriKonkarit played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 23, BC Domus played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 23, Kivipäät played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 22, Kivipäät were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 22, Kalevan KoriKonkarit were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 21, Kalevan KoriKonkarit were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 20, Itäkatu 69ers played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 20, hc-team played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 19, Taikasuon Tattivatit played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 19, Kalevan KoriKonkarit played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 18, Kaksi Tornia were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 18, Kalevan KoriKonkarit played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 17, KoriPullo-Pojat played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, KoriPullo-Pojat were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 16, Kaksi Tornia played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, ministars played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 15, KoriPullo-Pojat played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 14, Kaksi Tornia were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 14, Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 13, Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 13, Pahalammen Pomppu were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, Pahalammen Pomppu were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 11, Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 11, Rauma Basket were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 10, KoriPullo-Pojat were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 10, Pahalammen Pomppu were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 9, KoriPullo-Pojat were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 9, BC Finn Wolfs were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, BC Finn Wolfs were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, KoriPullo-Pojat were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 7, BC Finn Wolfs were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 7, KoriPullo-Pojat were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 6, ministars were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 6, Sademetsän Soturit were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Laurinkatu Utd were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Sademetsän Soturit were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement