Latvija
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 172

Users Online: 0

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 41.2 by Manolo Solinas
Rebounds per game: 20 by Ofir Gershuny
Assists per game: 15.3 by Adrians Belašs
Blocks per game: 3.1 by Indulis Bundikis

Best Performances:

Points: 100 by Andrea Pastore
Rebounds: 43 by  Kristaps Justmanis
Assists: 31 by Karlis Menca
Blocks: 15 by Themos Proestos

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:wеrtol (Latvija NT)

Manager Rating:

61%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:vb100

Manager Rating:

78%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 BK TUKUMS 16.5 10
2 Laachi 15.83 30
3 Broken Roses 15.31 29
4 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 14.96 27
5 BK Litriņš 14.38 13
6 Valmieras Ērgļi 14 8
7 PilsSalas 13.67 9
8 BK Ezerkrasta basketbols 13.67 9
9 cements 13.51 35
10 BK " BAUSKA" 13.23 48
11 Tranquil 13.15 13
12 ami team 13.14 7
13 ADASK "Darba rezerves" 13 15
14 Hospitāļu ielas bruģis 12.81 26
15 rtfg 12.76 17
16 BC Sado pa mazo 12.35 20
17 CLUB Purvs 12.35 26
18 CC13 12.25 8
19 Rigas Warriors 12.18 11
20 saulesstarinsh 12.14 7
21 BC Rigas Terreble Team 12.13 8
22 Awkward Cowards 11.86 14
23 BC ASK/Riga 11.8 5
24 Lāči 11.6 5
25 Ball4Life 11.54 13
26 BC LionSnake 11.44 9
27 Red Demonc 11.36 28
28 Alfa One 11.33 6
29 kokciks 11.17 6
30 Wake Forest Hams 11.14 14
31 Konons 11.13 8
32 radio_galva 11.13 15
33 BC RiBe 11 7
34 STARSHIP TROOPERS 10.9 10
35 VEF- Riga 10.89 19
36 Bananu BK 10.8 5
37 Sausiņi 10.74 19
38 FM Attack 10.71 7
39 Team Enzo 10.5 6
40 BC Cleberg 10.43 7
41 chernobilas wolves 10.38 8
42 SK Valmiera 10.35 26
43 Spices 9.83 6
44 BC Adazi 9.83 6
45 Jurmalas Žiperi 9.8 5
46 Shrex 9.5 8
47 Nav_variantu 9.43 7
48 BK Skrējējs 9.25 8
49 Eži 9.2 5
50 BK Rīgas Plēsoņas 9.17 6
51 BC kipucis 9.13 16
52 PokersBk 9 6
53 BK Apollo 8.92 13
54 Zemgale BK 8.6 5
55 MITAUSPORTS 8.4 5
56 Imanta Ballers 8.4 5
57 Snitram 8 6
58 Bk Spyker 7.8 5
59 BC Moonshine drinkers 7.77 13
60 BK Smelt 7.71 7
61 Kopturs-A 7.6 5
62 Kanjons 7.38 8
63 Hammer Time 7.33 6
64 BK Rapesco 7.2 5
65 Mavericks#41 5.6 5
66 Kostolomi 5.33 6

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 3
BK " BAUSKA" 2 93
Red Demonc 10 644
SK Valmiera 16 897
Season 4
BK Sigulda 🔥 28 2132
Reak Kick 30 2188
Kanjons 32 2472
SK Puikas 36 2599
BC LionSnake 42 2997
Season 5
radio_galva 17 915
Season 6
BLAZMA78 25 1738
Season 7
Awkward Cowards 21 1445
Season 8
Daugavpils Warriors 48 3267
Season 10
BK Valmieras Vilki 44 3042
Season 11
BK Mežciems 11 679
Alkāni 24 1727
Wake Forest Hams 29 2168
BK Basket Brawlers 41 2837
Season 13
Hospitāļu ielas bruģis 6 315
Hammer Time 34 2571
Season 14
BC Moonshine drinkers 3 159
cements 31 2468
Season 19
Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 1 12
Season 20
Pabažu "Vaļi" 9 517
BK Liepajas Jokers 39 2703
Season 21
VEF- Riga 20 1277
Season 22
Tranquil 4 264
Season 25
Valmiera/BSS 45 3118
Season 27
BK Apollo 15 858
Season 31
Latgola BK 14 847
Season 32
Nav_variantu 18 931
Miskastnieki 40 2711
BK Tempo 50 3425
Season 33
Ball4Life 33 2508
Season 34
Team Enzo 8 431
Season 40
Alfa One 5 287
Season 42
Valmieras Ērgļi 7 423
Season 43
Ozolnieku Centrs 43 3024
Season 46
BK HAWAII HONU 49 3303
Season 47
MMG/ROJA 23 1573
BK HEAT 26 1759
Season 51
BC Burbulis 13 784
BK Maģiskais7 38 2681
BK Enkuri 47 3234
Season 53
BK “Basket fani” 46 3172
Season 55
Maģiskās sēnes 27 1969
ogres laazeri 35 2591
Season 56
Sniegputeņi 19 994
Cēsu kodolgalviņas 37 2631
Season 57
BK Galaktika 12 688
Klusums pirms vētras 22 1457


Titles per Team
# Team
1 cements, won B3 1 time, won Virslīga 12 times, was runner up in Virslīga 3 times, won Latvijas Kauss 9 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
2 BK TUKUMS, won B3 1 time, won Virslīga 4 times, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 4 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
3 Broken Roses, was runner up in B3 1 time, won Virslīga 6 times, was runner up in Virslīga 5 times, won Latvijas Kauss 5 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 3 times.
4 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs, won Virslīga 11 times, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 7 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 5 times.
5 Laachi, won Virslīga 5 times, was runner up in Virslīga 5 times, won Latvijas Kauss 5 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
6 BK " BAUSKA", won Virslīga 4 times, was runner up in Virslīga 8 times, won Latvijas Kauss 4 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 4 times.
7 PilsSalas, won Virslīga 3 times, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
8 rtfg, won Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 4 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 3 times.
9 Hospitāļu ielas bruģis, won Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 3 times.
10 CLUB Purvs, won Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
11 BC kipucis, won Virslīga 2 times.
12 ADASK "Darba rezerves", won Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Virslīga 3 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
13 Rigas Warriors, won Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
14 BC Sado pa mazo, won Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 3 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
15 Eži, won Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
16 Sausiņi, won Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
17 Jurmalas Žiperi, won Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
18 Tvarkele, won Virslīga 1 time.
19 Ventbunkers, won Virslīga 1 time.
20 BK Litriņš, was runner up in Virslīga 3 times, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
21 Wake Forest Hams, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
22 ami team, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
23 CC13, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times.
24 Liepājas minigolferi, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times.
25 radio_galva, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 3 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
26 BC Rigas Terreble Team, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
27 Team Enzo, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
28 Konons, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
29 Alfa One, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
30 BC LionSnake, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
31 Awkward Cowards, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
32 chernobilas wolves, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
33 Red Demonc, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
34 BC RiBe, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
35 BC ASK/Riga, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
36 BK Rīgas Plēsoņas, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
37 Valmieras Ērgļi, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
38 BC Moonshine drinkers, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
39 Čārlija enģeļi, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
40 Lāči, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
41 BK Ezerkrasta basketbols, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
42 SK Valmiera, won Latvijas Kauss 2 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
43 Tranquil, won Latvijas Kauss 2 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
44 BK K.O. real, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
45 Zāles ēdāji, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
46 Shrex, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
47 Smagie, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
48 BK Sigulda 🔥, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
49 BK Volvo, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
50 BK Rapesco, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
51 Spungenu Warriors, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
52 Black Jedi, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
53 kokciks, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
54 Ilguciems Bad Dancers, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
55 FM Attack, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
56 BK Smelt, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BC Moonshine drinkers
62 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BK " BAUSKA"
61 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Alfa One
60 BK " BAUSKA" BK Ezerkrasta basketbols
59 cements Liepājas minigolferi
58 cements Liepājas minigolferi
57 cements Valmieras Ērgļi
56 cements BK " BAUSKA"
55 cements BK " BAUSKA"
54 cements Wake Forest Hams
53 cements Wake Forest Hams
52 BK " BAUSKA" radio_galva
51 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Red Demonc
50 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BK " BAUSKA"
49 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BK " BAUSKA"
48 cements BK " BAUSKA"
47 PilsSalas Team Enzo
46 PilsSalas Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
45 PilsSalas Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
44 cements BK " BAUSKA"
43 cements PilsSalas
42 cements PilsSalas
41 BK " BAUSKA" cements
40 kekd BK " BAUSKA"
39 kekd Awkward Cowards
38 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BC LionSnake
37 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Konons
36 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs ami team
35 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Čārlija enģeļi
34 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs ami team
33 cements ADASK "Darba rezerves"
32 ADASK "Darba rezerves" cements
31 CLUB Purvs ADASK "Darba rezerves"
30 BC kipucis Broken Roses
29 BC kipucis ADASK "Darba rezerves"
28 Eži Broken Roses
27 Rigas Warriors cements
26 BK " BAUSKA" Rigas Warriors
25 CLUB Purvs Rigas Warriors
24 BC Sado pa mazo Broken Roses
23 Broken Roses Lāči
22 Sausiņi Broken Roses
21 rtfg BC ASK/Riga
20 Broken Roses BC Sado pa mazo
19 Broken Roses BC RiBe
18 rtfg Laachi
17 Broken Roses Laachi
16 Broken Roses Laachi
15 Broken Roses Laachi
14 Laachi Broken Roses
13 BK TUKUMS BK Litriņš
12 BK TUKUMS BK Litriņš
11 Laachi BK TUKUMS
10 BK TUKUMS Laachi
9 Laachi BK TUKUMS
8 Laachi BK Rīgas Plēsoņas
7 Laachi chernobilas wolves
6 BK TUKUMS BK Litriņš
5 Jurmalas Žiperi BC Rigas Terreble Team
4 Ventbunkers CC13
3 Tvarkele CC13
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
64 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BK " BAUSKA"
63 SK Valmiera Alfa One
62 Team Enzo Black Jedi
61 Tranquil Alfa One
60 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Tranquil
59 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Wake Forest Hams
58 BK " BAUSKA" Tranquil
57 cements FM Attack
56 cements SK Valmiera
55 cements BK " BAUSKA"
54 Wake Forest Hams cements
53 kekd BK " BAUSKA"
52 radio_galva kekd
51 radio_galva Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
50 radio_galva Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
49 Tranquil radio_galva
48 BK " BAUSKA" kekd
47 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs kekd
46 PilsSalas Team Enzo
45 PilsSalas Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
44 cements Wake Forest Hams
43 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BK Volvo
42 cements Awkward Cowards
41 cements BC LionSnake
40 Zāles ēdāji Awkward Cowards
39 Konons Red Demonc
38 BK " BAUSKA" Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
37 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BC LionSnake
36 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs SK Valmiera
35 cements ami team
34 Laachi kokciks
33 cements ADASK "Darba rezerves"
32 cements BK " BAUSKA"
31 BC Sado pa mazo ADASK "Darba rezerves"
30 Broken Roses Rigas Warriors
29 Eži Rigas Warriors
28 BK " BAUSKA" Eži
27 Broken Roses BK Smelt
26 Rigas Warriors cements
25 Laachi Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
24 Broken Roses Vltigie
23 BC Sado pa mazo rtfg
22 Broken Roses rtfg
21 Sausiņi Broken Roses
20 rtfg BC RiBe
19 rtfg BC Sado pa mazo
18 Broken Roses Smagie
17 BC Sado pa mazo Ilguciems Bad Dancers
16 rtfg Broken Roses
15 rtfg BC Sado pa mazo
14 BK Litriņš Shrex
13 BK TUKUMS rtfg
12 Laachi Broken Roses
11 BK TUKUMS Laachi
10 BK TUKUMS BC Rigas Terreble Team
9 Laachi Spungenu Warriors
8 Laachi BK TUKUMS
7 SK Valmiera chernobilas wolves
6 BC Rigas Terreble Team BK Litriņš
5 BK TUKUMS BK Rapesco
4 CLUB Purvs Jurmalas Žiperi
3 BK K.O. real CLUB Purvs
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 12 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
2 93 BK " BAUSKA"
3 159 BC Moonshine drinkers
4 264 Tranquil
5 287 Alfa One
6 315 Hospitāļu ielas bruģis
7 423 Valmieras Ērgļi
8 431 Team Enzo
9 517 Pabažu "Vaļi"
10 644 Red Demonc
B3 Participation History
In season 63, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 63, Team Enzo played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 62, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 62, Tranquil played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 61, BK " BAUSKA" were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 60, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 60, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 59, cements were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 59, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 58, cements were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 57, cements were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 57, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, cements were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 56, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 55, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 55, Wake Forest Hams played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 54, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 54, Hospitāļu ielas bruģis played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 53, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 53, radio_galva played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 53, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 52, radio_galva played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 52, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 52, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 51, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 51, radio_galva played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 51, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 50, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 50, Tranquil played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 50, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 49, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 49, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 48, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 48, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 48, PilsSalas played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 47, PilsSalas reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 47, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 46, PilsSalas were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, cements were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 45, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 44, cements reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 44, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 43, cements were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 42, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 42, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 41, cements were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 41, Zāles ēdāji played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 41, kekd played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 40, kekd were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 40, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 40, Konons played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 39, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 39, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 39, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 38, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 38, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 37, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 37, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 36, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 36, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 35, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 35, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 35, Laachi played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 34, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 33, cements won the B3
In season 33, ADASK "Darba rezerves" reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 32, BC Sado pa mazo played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 32, CLUB Purvs played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 31, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 31, BC kipucis played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 30, BC kipucis played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 30, Eži played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 29, Eži reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 29, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 28, Broken Roses were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 28, Rigas Warriors played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 27, Rigas Warriors played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 27, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 26, CLUB Purvs were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 26, Laachi played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 25, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 25, BC Sado pa mazo played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 24, Ārciema Dzērāji reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 24, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 23, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 23, Sausiņi played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 22, rtfg played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 22, Sausiņi played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 21, rtfg reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 21, Broken Roses reached the finals of the B3
In season 20, Gauja/A1 were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 20, rtfg were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 20, 4rever played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 19, rtfg played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 19, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 19, BK TUKUMS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 18, BC Sado pa mazo were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 18, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 18, BK TUKUMS played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 17, Broken Roses were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 17, rtfg played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 17, BK TUKUMS played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 16, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 16, rtfg played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 16, BK TUKUMS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 15, Laachi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 15, BK Litriņš played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 15, BK TUKUMS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 14, BK TUKUMS won the B3
In season 13, Laachi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 13, BK TUKUMS were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 12, BK TUKUMS reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 12, Laachi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 11, BK TUKUMS were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 10, Laachi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 9, Laachi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, Laachi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, SK Valmiera were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 7, BC Rigas Terreble Team were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 7, BK TUKUMS were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, BK TUKUMS were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 6, Jurmalas Žiperi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Tvarkele were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, CLUB Purvs were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Ventbunkers were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 5, BK K.O. real were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement