Portugal
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 237

Users Online: 8

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 37.5 by Manuel Madureira
Rebounds per game: 19.4 by Jaumantas Kovalkovas
Assists per game: 15.7 by João Elvas
Blocks per game: 3.4 by Ivo Morgadinho

Best Performances:

Points: 88 by Alfred Liesens
Rebounds: 50 by  Hugo Silva
Assists: 32 by Nélson Amaral
Blocks: 14 by Zisis Paltopoulos

National Forum Sneak Peek:


[ADS] Tópico de Vendas 2 (334)

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:GM-dELUXE

Manager Rating:

81%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:vid17

Manager Rating:

69%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 Parque Luso Suns 16.88 8
2 Abrantes Basket 16.8 15
3 Ovar 76ers 16.43 7
4 Carrazeda Ansiães 16.33 9
5 Ermesinde HUSKIES 15.38 32
6 Rui Pedro II 15.05 22
7 Montijo Basket 14.38 8
8 The Atrocious 60s 13.78 23
9 U.D. Leoria 13.38 8
10 Vitoria Deluxe 13.3 44
11 Portugal Telecom 13.14 36
12 Ultra Nuggets 13.06 18
13 Oceanic Polar Bears 13 7
14 Splash BC 12.83 12
15 Destrói Tabelas 12.83 6
16 Zé do Telhado FC 12.78 9
17 Taberneiros 12.71 7
18 LucBBTeam 12.56 9
19 CaniFelis 12.4 5
20 Matarroa BC 12.39 18
21 Caparica Suns 12.29 7
22 Nenhum_RIP 12.25 8
23 WILD_CATS 12.23 13
24 Riachos Trail Blazers 12.22 9
25 Pinhal Novo Magic 12.2 10
26 ETRL BC 12.17 18
27 B.C.Pedra 12 7
28 Ovar Flash Vipers 11.9 10
29 Nenhum_RIP 11.86 7
30 Braga SuperSonics 11.45 29
31 Vietnamitas 11.37 19
32 'A Laranja Mecânica XIII' 11.33 6
33 The Advocates Team 11.18 11
34 Ajuda All-Stars 11.05 20
35 Benfica.Basket 11 6
36 Green_Eyes_BTeam 11 12
37 Castêlo Bulls 10.89 9
38 Parte Tabelas 10.85 13
39 FasTeam 10.78 9
40 Bullsfica 10.72 18
41 Queluz Knights 10.5 6
42 IncrediBullz 10.43 14
43 FADSP 10.29 7
44 kaiserteam 10.2 5
45 Lisbon Celtics 10.2 5
46 Maia Warriors 10 11
47 VA Lakers 9.93 14
48 A.D. "Os Limianos" 9.86 7
49 Campo Alegre 9.8 5
50 Tirastemos Voltamapolos 9.75 8
51 Blue Dragons 9.67 9
52 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 9.6 10
53 Superpika 9.56 9
54 Toons Team 9.4 10
55 Arranca mas não faças Pó 9.22 9
56 Alcobaça 9.15 13
57 100 Stress 9.13 8
58 Kobe4rings 9 5
59 SL Surpresa 8.88 8
60 O Castro Basket 8.83 6
61 Soldados da Paz 8.8 5
62 The Kids 8.63 8
63 Odisseia Basket 8.5 8
64 Flagzzz Team 8.5 14
65 Deixasiroubatesduas 8.5 6
66 Camacha Stars 8 5
67 Fundação Pedro Pinto 8 6
68 SiGN GlobeTrotters 8 5
69 Porshe Club 7.2 5

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Teo 7 BC 46 2278
Season 3
Vitoria Deluxe 4 108
Season 4
Ermesinde HUSKIES 7 214
Estrela Kings 13 533
Magic Dragon FC 22 1383
SiGN GlobeTrotters 30 1731
Évora Basket Clube 34 1882
Clube Desportivo das Aves 40 2073
Flyteco 44 2197
Flagzzz Team 50 2946
Season 6
fc majista 48 2712
Season 7
A.D. "Os Limianos" 10 343
Season 9
Oceanic Polar Bears 2 53
Braga SuperSonics 19 1348
Os Tugas FC 41 2156
Season 11
Pinhal Novo Magic 1 52
ETRL BC 6 211
Sky Generals 37 2013
Season 17
Rui Pedro II 8 241
Season 22
Bullsfica 15 710
Figas basket 38 2020
Season 27
Carrazeda Ansiães 3 102
Space Invaders 28 1661
aequipa 43 2173
Season 28
Angel_of_Sky 11 384
CaniFelis 32 1811
Season 30
Santa Power Lakers 27 1629
olivais62 47 2431
Season 31
MassaMadense B.C 29 1702
Season 32
C. D. Pinhalnovense 20 1375
SL Surpresa 25 1484
Season 33
Castêlo Bulls 12 501
Season 35
Juventude Tuga 23 1400
Season 38
Quimzinhos 5 154
Season 39
Alfacinhas 14 673
Season 42
Ovar 76ers 17 855
Season 44
A.R.C.A. 31 1780
Season 46
Realinho Basketball Club 9 325
Valença BC 21 1377
Season 47
Destrukt FC 26 1506
Brooklyn N3ts 36 1936
MTLK Wolves 39 2046
Season 48
Amparo Basket 42 2165
Fábrica Talentos 45 2245
Season 55
The Thundering Lions ⚡️🦁 16 802
Sonic Weeds 33 1828
Season 56
Starfire Burning 18 968
Hollywood de Azeméis 24 1444
PORTOAZUL 49 2759
Season 57
Sporting Suns 35 1917


Titles per Team
# Team
1 Rui Pedro II, won Liga Nacional 11 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Taça de Portugal 4 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
2 Abrantes Basket, won Liga Nacional 7 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 5 times, won Taça de Portugal 5 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
3 Ermesinde HUSKIES, won Liga Nacional 6 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 4 times, won Taça de Portugal 5 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 5 times.
4 Portugal Telecom, won Liga Nacional 5 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 6 times, won Taça de Portugal 2 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
5 Parque Luso Suns, won Liga Nacional 5 times, won Taça de Portugal 2 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
6 Vitoria Deluxe, won Liga Nacional 3 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 5 times, won Taça de Portugal 5 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
7 Braga SuperSonics, won Liga Nacional 3 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, won Taça de Portugal 3 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
8 Matarroa BC, won Liga Nacional 3 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, won Taça de Portugal 2 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 3 times.
9 Ovar 76ers, won Liga Nacional 3 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
10 Zé do Telhado FC, won Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, won Taça de Portugal 1 time, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 4 times.
11 ETRL BC, won Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, won Taça de Portugal 1 time, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
12 Riachos Trail Blazers, won Liga Nacional 2 times, won Taça de Portugal 3 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
13 The Atrocious 60s, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 4 times, won Taça de Portugal 4 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
14 LucBBTeam, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 3 times, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
15 Carrazeda Ansiães, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
16 Nenhum_RIP, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Taça de Portugal 2 times.
17 Ultra Nuggets, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
18 Montijo Basket, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
19 Pinhal Novo Magic, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
20 Phoenix, won Liga Nacional 1 time.
21 Maia Warriors, won Liga Nacional 1 time.
22 'A Laranja Mecânica XIII', won Liga Nacional 1 time.
23 U.D. Leoria, was runner up in Liga Nacional 5 times.
24 WILD_CATS, was runner up in Liga Nacional 3 times, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
25 Taberneiros, was runner up in Liga Nacional 3 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
26 Oceanic Polar Bears, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Taça de Portugal 2 times, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
27 Santarém Lions, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Taça de Portugal 1 time, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
28 Caparica Suns, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Taça de Portugal 1 time, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
29 FasTeam, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Taça de Portugal 1 time, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
30 Parte Tabelas, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
31 IncrediBullz, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
32 CaniFelis, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time.
33 The Advocates Team, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time.
34 Fundação Pedro Pinto, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time.
35 Splash BC, won Taça de Portugal 2 times.
36 Ajuda All-Stars, won Taça de Portugal 1 time, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
37 Vietnamitas, won Taça de Portugal 1 time, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 2 times.
38 Green_Eyes_BTeam, won Taça de Portugal 1 time, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
39 Biologia[UA], won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
40 Fungo Basket, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
41 Borat BB, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
42 Blue Dragons, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
43 FADSP, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
44 JorsanBC, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
45 baskt povoense, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
46 Abrantes Basket, won Taça de Portugal 1 time.
47 Henno Karmid, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
48 Superpika, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
49 Shottaboys, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
50 Arsenal Football Club Portugal, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
51 Oporto Ballers, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
52 Pimba no Saco, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
53 Odisseia Basket, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
54 100 Stress, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
55 Orange J.A.F., was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
56 fc majista, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
57 Carvalhos F C, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
58 SiGN GlobeTrotters, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
59 Realinho Basketball Club, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
60 tuga basket, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
61 Toons Team, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
62 EBAP, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
63 VA Lakers, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
64 Alcobaça, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.
65 Os Lesados, was runner up in Taça de Portugal 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 Pinhal Novo Magic Oceanic Polar Bears
62 Rui Pedro II Carrazeda Ansiães
61 ETRL BC Carrazeda Ansiães
60 Carrazeda Ansiães ETRL BC
59 Maia Warriors ETRL BC
58 ETRL BC Braga SuperSonics
57 Ovar 76ers Carnaxide Supersonics
56 Lance Livre à Panenka Carnaxide Supersonics
55 Ovar 76ers Carnaxide Supersonics
54 Ovar 76ers Vitoria Deluxe
53 Rui Pedro BC Ovar 76ers
52 Rui Pedro BC Lance Livre à Panenka
51 Rui Pedro BC Lance Livre à Panenka
50 Rui Pedro BC Lance Livre à Panenka
49 Rui Pedro BC FasTeam
48 Parque Luso Suns LucBBTeam
47 LucBBTeam Braga SuperSonics
46 Parque Luso Suns LucBBTeam
45 Parque Luso Suns LucBBTeam
44 Parque Luso Suns CaniFelis
43 Parque Luso Suns IncrediBullz
42 Braga SuperSonics Caparica Suns
41 Braga SuperSonics WILD_CATS
40 Vitoria Deluxe The Advocates Team
39 'A Laranja Mecânica XIII' WILD_CATS
38 Rui Pedro BC WILD_CATS
37 Rui Pedro BC Vitoria Deluxe
36 Vitoria Deluxe Ermesinde HUSKIES
35 Rui Pedro BC Vitoria Deluxe
34 Rui Pedro BC Vitoria Deluxe
33 Rui Pedro BC ESBM CB 2011
32 BC Ermesinde Portugal Telecom
31 Vitoria Deluxe Rui Pedro BC
30 BC Ermesinde Portugal Telecom
29 Portugal Telecom Matarroa BC
28 Portugal Telecom BC Ermesinde
27 BC Ermesinde Portugal Telecom
26 Braga SuperSonics Portugal Telecom
25 Riachos Trail Blazers BC Ermesinde
24 Riachos Trail Blazers BC Ermesinde
23 BC Ermesinde Abrantes Basket
22 BC Ermesinde Abrantes Basket
21 BC Ermesinde Abrantes Basket
20 Matarroa BC Fundação Pedro Pinto
19 Nenhum_RIP Matarroa BC
18 Matarroa BC Vitoria Deluxe
17 Montijo Basket Portugal Telecom
16 Matarroa BC Nenhum_RIP
15 Portugal Telecom Montijo Basket
14 Portugal Telecom Ultra Nuggets
13 Portugal Telecom Abrantes Basket
12 Abrantes Basket Portugal Telecom
11 Ultra Nuggets Zé do Telhado FC
10 Abrantes Basket Zé do Telhado FC
9 Zé do Telhado FC Parte Tabelas
8 Zé do Telhado FC Abrantes Basket
7 Abrantes Basket Santarém Lions
6 Abrantes Basket U.D. Leoria
5 Abrantes Basket U.D. Leoria
4 Abrantes Basket U.D. Leoria
3 Abrantes Basket U.D. Leoria
2 Phoenix U.D. Leoria
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
64 Oceanic Polar Bears Pinhal Novo Magic
63 Oceanic Polar Bears Carrazeda Ansiães
62 Braga SuperSonics Oceanic Polar Bears
61 Braga SuperSonics Rui Pedro II
60 ETRL BC Oceanic Polar Bears
59 Ermesinde HUSKIES Braga SuperSonics
58 Ermesinde HUSKIES ETRL BC
57 Ermesinde HUSKIES Realinho Basketball Club
56 Ovar 76ers Carnaxide Supersonics
55 Lance Livre à Panenka tuga basket
54 FADSP SiGN GlobeTrotters
53 Lance Livre à Panenka Carnaxide Supersonics
52 Rui Pedro BC ETRL BC
51 Lance Livre à Panenka Ermesinde HUSKIES
50 WILD_CATS FasTeam
49 LucBBTeam Parque Luso Suns
48 FasTeam Os Lesados
47 Parque Luso Suns Henno Karmid
46 Abrantes Basket fc majista
45 Splash BC Parque Luso Suns
44 Parque Luso Suns Green_Eyes_BTeam
43 Splash BC IncrediBullz
42 Green_Eyes_BTeam Caparica Suns
41 Vitoria Deluxe Braga SuperSonics
40 baskt povoense Toons Team
39 Borat BB VA Lakers
38 Rui Pedro BC ESBM CB 2011
37 Rui Pedro BC Vietnamitas
36 Ermesinde HUSKIES Alcobaça
35 Vitoria Deluxe Rui Pedro BC
34 Vitoria Deluxe Portugal Telecom
33 Vitoria Deluxe Odisseia Basket
32 Rui Pedro BC BC Ermesinde
31 Portugal Telecom 100 Stress
30 ESBM CB 2011 BC Ermesinde
29 BC Ermesinde Matarroa BC
28 Portugal Telecom BC Ermesinde
27 Caparica Suns tripleM
26 Braga SuperSonics Vietnamitas
25 Vitoria Deluxe BC Ermesinde
24 Riachos Trail Blazers EBAP
23 Riachos Trail Blazers Matarroa BC
22 Riachos Trail Blazers Oporto Ballers
21 Matarroa BC Vitoria Deluxe
20 Blue Dragons Riachos Trail Blazers
19 Nenhum_RIP Pimba no Saco
18 Nenhum_RIP Vitoria Deluxe
17 Vietnamitas Matarroa BC
16 JorsanBC Riachos Trail Blazers
15 Montijo Basket Zé do Telhado FC
14 Matarroa BC Portugal Telecom
13 Ultra Nuggets Zé do Telhado FC
12 Abrantes Basket Zé do Telhado FC
11 Abrantes Basket Zé do Telhado FC
10 Ajuda All-Stars Orange J.A.F.
9 Abrantes Basket Carvalhos F C
8 Zé do Telhado FC Santarém Lions
7 Abrantes Basket Superpika
6 Parte Tabelas Ajuda All-Stars
5 Abrantes Basket Ajuda All-Stars
4 Santarém Lions Arsenal Football Club Portugal
3 Biologia[UA] Abrantes Basket
2 Fungo Basket Shottaboys
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 52 Pinhal Novo Magic
2 53 Oceanic Polar Bears
3 102 Carrazeda Ansiães
4 108 Vitoria Deluxe
5 154 Quimzinhos
6 211 ETRL BC
7 214 Ermesinde HUSKIES
8 241 Rui Pedro II
9 325 Realinho Basketball Club
10 343 A.D. "Os Limianos"
B3 Participation History
In season 63, Carrazeda Ansiães played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 63, Rui Pedro II played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 63, Braga SuperSonics played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 62, ETRL BC played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 62, Braga SuperSonics played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 62, Carrazeda Ansiães played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 61, ETRL BC were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 61, Carrazeda Ansiães played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 60, Maia Warriors played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 60, Ermesinde HUSKIES played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 59, Ermesinde HUSKIES played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 59, ETRL BC played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 58, Ermesinde HUSKIES were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 58, Ovar 76ers played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 58, Carnaxide Supersonics played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 57, Ovar 76ers were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 57, Carnaxide Supersonics were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 57, Lance Livre à Panenka played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 56, Ovar 76ers were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 56, Lance Livre à Panenka were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 55, Ovar 76ers played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 55, FADSP played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 54, Lance Livre à Panenka were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 54, Brás & Leiros played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 53, Rui Pedro BC played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 52, Rui Pedro BC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 52, Lance Livre à Panenka played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 51, WILD_CATS played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 51, Rui Pedro BC played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 50, LucBBTeam played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 50, Rui Pedro BC played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 49, Parque Luso Suns played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 49, FasTeam played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 48, Parque Luso Suns played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 48, LucBBTeam played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 47, Parque Luso Suns played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 47, Abrantes Basket played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 46, Parque Luso Suns played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 46, Splash BC played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 45, Parque Luso Suns played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 44, Parque Luso Suns played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 44, Splash BC played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 43, Green_Eyes_BTeam played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 43, Braga SuperSonics played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 42, Braga SuperSonics were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 42, Vitoria Deluxe played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 41, Vitoria Deluxe played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 41, baskt povoense played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 40, Borat BB played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 40, 'A Laranja Mecânica XIII' played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 39, [Ardinas] played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 38, Rui Pedro BC played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 37, Vitoria Deluxe were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 37, Ermesinde HUSKIES played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 36, Vitoria Deluxe played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 36, Rui Pedro BC played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 35, Vitoria Deluxe played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 35, Rui Pedro BC played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 34, Rui Pedro BC played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 34, Vitoria Deluxe played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 33, Ermesinde HUSKIES played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 33, Rui Pedro BC played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 32, Portugal Telecom played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 32, Vitoria Deluxe were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 31, BC Ermesinde played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 31, ESBM CB 2011 played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 30, BC Ermesinde played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 30, Portugal Telecom played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 29, Portugal Telecom were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 28, Caparica Suns played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 28, BC Ermesinde played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 27, Braga SuperSonics were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 26, Riachos Trail Blazers were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 26, Vitoria Deluxe played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 25, Riachos Trail Blazers were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 24, Riachos Trail Blazers were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 24, BC Ermesinde played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 23, BC Ermesinde were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 23, Riachos Trail Blazers played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 22, Matarroa BC were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 22, BC Ermesinde played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 21, Matarroa BC played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 21, Blue Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 20, Nenhum_RIP played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 19, Matarroa BC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 19, Nenhum_RIP were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 18, Vietnamitas played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 18, Montijo Basket played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 17, Matarroa BC played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 17, ADSANJOANENSE played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 16, Portugal Telecom were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 16, Montijo Basket played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 15, Portugal Telecom played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, Matarroa BC played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 14, Ultra Nuggets were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 14, Portugal Telecom were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 13, Abrantes Basket were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, Abrantes Basket were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, Ultra Nuggets were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 11, Abrantes Basket were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 11, Ajuda All-Stars were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 10, Abrantes Basket were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 10, Zé do Telhado FC were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 9, Zé do Telhado FC were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, Abrantes Basket reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 7, Abrantes Basket reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 7, Parte Tabelas were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, Abrantes Basket were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 5, Abrantes Basket reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 5, Biologia[UA] were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Santarém Lions were one of the final 128 teams in the B3

Advertisement