Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/04/2020 12:35:00 158 sderenati team 10611 WroTeam II SC
06/05/2020 20:00:00 158 sderenati team 3166 Thunderballs PL
06/06/2020 11:55:00 SAMANTHA BASKET sderenati team
06/09/2020 11:55:00 1 sderenati team 6 Fortitudo BB
06/10/2020 11:55:00 23 Divos 163 sderenati team B3
06/11/2020 11:55:00 Pavia Ticinum 7 sderenati team C
06/12/2020 20:00:00 139 sderenati team 4516 New York Kings PL
06/13/2020 11:55:00 8 ORLANDO M@GIC 3 sderenati team
06/16/2020 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 8 ASD Imberido
06/17/2020 17:00:00 125 sderenati team 37 Morenense B3
06/18/2020 11:55:00 Fastbreakers San Rocco 7 sderenati team C
06/19/2020 20:00:00 125 sderenati team 1678 Barcelona Dragons PL
06/20/2020 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 2 milano raptors
06/23/2020 11:55:00 4 RealTeam 3 sderenati team
06/24/2020 09:30:00 128 sderenati team 39 Belarus Berserk© B3
06/25/2020 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 1134 Andrea Costa C
06/26/2020 20:00:00 133 sderenati team 1175 Vučići PL
06/27/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 2 sderenati team TV
06/30/2020 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 6 Pelevialli
07/01/2020 11:55:00 117 Red Devilsss 143 sderenati team B3
07/02/2020 11:55:00 418 con fuego y con valor 3 sderenati team C
07/03/2020 20:00:00 142 sderenati team 138 Samobor-1242 PL
07/04/2020 11:55:00 3 Mens-Sana 2 sderenati team TV
07/07/2020 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 2 Harambe Team
07/08/2020 14:00:00 164 sderenati team 166 BC Žalgiris - B3
07/09/2020 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 63 Clochards C
07/10/2020 20:00:00 165 sderenati team 176 les pistons digitales PL
07/11/2020 11:55:00 5 Freccianera 4 sderenati team
07/14/2020 11:55:00 6 sderenati team 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
07/15/2020 11:55:00 62 FachingAnsa Team 161 sderenati team B3
07/16/2020 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 31 milano raptors C
07/17/2020 20:00:00 155 sderenati team 5634 alcaparra PL
07/18/2020 11:55:00 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket 4 sderenati team
07/22/2020 11:55:00 119 Limassol Flying Donkeys 165 sderenati team B3
07/22/2020 11:55:00 Big 8 Great 8
07/23/2020 11:55:00 165 sderenati team 7782 SonTartufiQuesti? SC
07/24/2020 20:00:00 156 sderenati team 3906 simplebox PL
07/25/2020 11:55:00 5 sderenati team 7 leoncelli di romagna
07/28/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 3 sderenati team
07/29/2020 12:30:00 155 sderenati team 48 Joe.City.Nets B3
07/30/2020 11:55:00 155 sderenati team 7835 SonTartufiQuesti? SC
07/31/2020 20:00:00 72 Rui Pedro BC 163 sderenati team PL
08/01/2020 11:55:00 5 sderenati team 8 SAMANTHA BASKET
08/04/2020 11:55:00 5 Fortitudo BB 3 sderenati team
08/06/2020 11:55:00 153 sderenati team 7819 SonTartufiQuesti? SC
08/07/2020 20:00:00 90 Tide of Fire 158 sderenati team PL
08/08/2020 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 7 ORLANDO M@GIC
08/11/2020 11:55:00 6 ASD Imberido 3 sderenati team
08/13/2020 11:30:00 sderenati team -ChicagoBulls- SC
08/14/2020 20:00:00 2980 Batsi 154 sderenati team PL
08/15/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 3 sderenati team
08/18/2020 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 4 RealTeam
08/21/2020 20:00:00 1559 US SEB BASKET CLUB 154 sderenati team PL
08/22/2020 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 1 Klacid Nets TV
08/28/2020 20:00:00 1103 Stars Team 154 sderenati team PL
09/04/2020 20:00:00 1784 J.A.V. 154 sderenati team PL
09/11/2020 20:00:00 4036 Radioactives 154 sderenati team PL
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League B3: BuzzerBeater's Best
Advertisement