Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/10/2020 10:00:00 1740 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 9672 CORONA-VIRUS SC
09/12/2020 13:05:00 Boomtowners Nøtterøy Funkadelics
09/15/2020 13:05:00 5 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 6 Kongsvinger Giants
09/17/2020 13:05:00 Joarianerne 6 Nøtterøy Funkadelics C
09/19/2020 13:05:00 8 Mjdunk 7 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
09/22/2020 13:05:00 5 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 6 Northern Dragons
09/24/2020 13:05:00 Lejonen 6 Nøtterøy Funkadelics C
09/26/2020 13:05:00 4 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 6 storeulver TV
09/29/2020 13:05:00 5 Jaga BKS 4 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
10/01/2020 13:05:00 kvitlynger dolphins 6 Nøtterøy Funkadelics C
10/03/2020 13:05:00 2 Exeter Exiles 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
10/06/2020 13:05:00 4 BC Tunguus 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
10/08/2020 13:05:00 6 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 32 Grefsen Eagles C
10/10/2020 13:05:00 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 8 Svieto lygintojiai
10/13/2020 13:05:00 3 Bergen Bears 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
10/15/2020 13:05:00 4 BC Tunguus 6 Nøtterøy Funkadelics C
10/17/2020 13:05:00 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 2 Grøa Allstars
10/20/2020 13:05:00 5 Vallerud 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
10/22/2020 13:05:00 6 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 2 Bergen Bears C
10/24/2020 13:05:00 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 6 Eleven Charlie
10/27/2020 13:05:00 1 Boomtowners 6 Nøtterøy Funkadelics C
10/28/2020 13:05:00 Big 8 Great 8
10/29/2020 13:05:00 6 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 5 Grøa Allstars C
10/31/2020 13:05:00 7 Bergen Vikings 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics TV
11/03/2020 13:05:00 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 1 Ghost Masters
11/05/2020 13:05:00 7100 Team kalebam 808 Nøtterøy Funkadelics SC
11/07/2020 13:05:00 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 1 Boomtowners
11/10/2020 13:05:00 5 Kongsvinger Giants 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
11/12/2020 04:00:00 808 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 1434 The Top Ups SC
11/14/2020 13:05:00 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 8 Mjdunk
11/17/2020 13:05:00 2 Northern Dragons 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
11/19/2020 06:00:00 818 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 9515 uzhiu SC
11/21/2020 13:05:00 6 storeulver 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics TV
11/24/2020 13:05:00 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 7 Jaga BKS
11/26/2020 14:00:00 816 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 1190 GSwarriors SC
11/28/2020 13:05:00 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 5 Exeter Exiles
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised
Advertisement