Team History
In season 50, Namibian Sun were relegated from league Rossiya III.10
In season 50, Namibian Sun were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 49, Namibian Sun lost the relegation series and were relegated from league Rossiya III.10
In season 49, Namibian Sun were one of the final 512 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 48, Namibian Sun lost the relegation series and were relegated from league Rossiya II.4
In season 48, Namibian Sun were one of the final 256 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 47, Namibian Sun made the playoffs in league Rossiya II.4
In season 47, Namibian Sun were one of the final 128 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 46, Namibian Sun won the relegation series to stay in league Rossiya II.4
In season 46, Namibian Sun were one of the final 128 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 45, Namibian Sun made the playoffs in league Rossiya II.4
In season 45, Namibian Sun were one of the final 256 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 44, Namibian Sun won the relegation series to stay in league Rossiya II.4
In season 44, Namibian Sun were one of the final 128 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 43, Namibian Sun made the playoffs in league Rossiya II.4
In season 43, Namibian Sun were one of the final 64 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 42, Namibian Sun made the semifinals of the playoffs in league Rossiya II.4
In season 42, Namibian Sun were one of the final 256 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 41, Namibian Sun made the playoffs in league Rossiya II.4
In season 41, Namibian Sun were one of the final 128 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 40, Namibian Sun made the playoffs in league Rossiya II.4
In season 40, Namibian Sun were one of the final 256 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 39, Namibian Sun won the relegation series to stay in league Rossiya II.4
In season 39, Namibian Sun reached the quarterfinals of the Rossiya Tournament
In season 38, Marat Untilov won the relegation series to stay in league Rossiya II.4
In season 38, Marat Untilov were one of the final 128 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 37, 我们不是中国人 made the playoffs in league Rossiya II.4
In season 37, 我们不是中国人 were one of the final 512 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 36, Namibian Sun made the playoffs in league Rossiya II.4
In season 36, Namibian Sun were one of the final 64 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 35, Namibian Sun were crowned champions of league Rossiya III.9
In season 35, Namibian Sun were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 34, Namibian Sun were relegated from league Rossiya II.1
In season 34, Namibian Sun were one of the final 128 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 33, Namibian Sun won the relegation series to stay in league Rossiya II.1
In season 33, Namibian Sun were one of the final 128 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 32, Namibian Sun won the relegation series to stay in league Rossiya II.1
In season 32, Namibian Sun were one of the final 256 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 31, Namibian Sun were crowned champions of league Rossiya III.11
In season 31, Namibian Sun were one of the final 512 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 30, Namibian Sun made the semifinals of the playoffs in league Rossiya III.11
In season 30, Namibian Sun were one of the final 64 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 29, Namibian Sun made the playoffs in league Rossiya III.11
In season 29, Namibian Sun were one of the final 256 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 28, Namibian Sun finished 5th in league Rossiya III.11
In season 28, Namibian Sun were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 27, Namibian Sun won the relegation series to stay in league Rossiya III.11
In season 27, Namibian Sun were one of the final 512 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 26, Namibian Sun made the playoffs in league Rossiya III.11
In season 26, Namibian Sun were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 25, Namibian Sun made the finals of the playoffs in league Rossiya IV.6
In season 25, Namibian Sun were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 24, Namibian Sun won the relegation series to stay in league Rossiya IV.6
In season 24, Namibian Sun were one of the final 512 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 23, Namibian Sun were relegated from league Rossiya IV.6
In season 23, Namibian Sun were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 22, Namibian Sun were relegated from league Rossiya IV.6
In season 21, Spartak United made the playoffs in league Rossiya IV.6
In season 21, dimasikTeam were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 20, dimasikTeam finished 5th in league Rossiya IV.6
In season 20, BK "Nizhny Novgorod" were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 19, RESHka were crowned champions of league Rossiya IV.25
In season 19, RESHka were one of the final 512 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 18, RESHka made the playoffs in league Rossiya IV.25
In season 18, RESHka were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 17, RESHka were relegated from league Rossiya III.2
In season 17, RESHka were one of the final 256 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 16, RESHka were crowned champions of league Rossiya IV.25
In season 16, RESHka were one of the final 256 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 15, RESHka were relegated from league Rossiya III.16
In season 15, RESHka were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 14, RESHka made the finals of the playoffs in league Rossiya IV.18
In season 14, RESHka were one of the final 512 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 13, RESHka made the semifinals of the playoffs in league Rossiya IV.18
In season 13, RESHka were one of the final 512 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 12, RESHka made the playoffs in league Rossiya IV.18
In season 12, RESHka were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 11, RESHka made the playoffs in league Rossiya IV.18
In season 11, fakel voronezh were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 10, fakel voronezh finished 5th in league Rossiya IV.18
In season 9, NOFX won the relegation series to stay in league Rossiya IV.18
In season 8, NOFX lost the relegation series and were relegated from league Rossiya IV.18
In season 8, ЦСКА(Москва) were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 7, ЦСКА(Москва) were relegated from league Rossiya III.3
In season 7, ЦСКА(Москва) were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 6, Korzhovka TEAM BK made the semifinals of the playoffs in league Rossiya III.3
In season 6, Korzhovka TEAM BK were one of the final 256 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 5, Korzhovka TEAM BK finished 5th in league Rossiya III.3
In season 5, Ptz-kloynb| were one of the final 1024 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 4, Forpost lost the relegation series and were relegated from league Rossiya III.3
In season 4, Borovichi were one of the final 64 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
In season 3, Borovichi won the relegation series to stay in league Rossiya III.3
In season 3, Benders Valentinovka reached the quarterfinals of the Rossiya Tournament
In season 2, Benders Valentinovka made the playoffs in league Rossiya III.3
In season 2, Benders Valentinovka were one of the final 64 teams in the Rossiya Tournament
Advertisement