Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/10/2020 13:00:00 1052 Laval Giants 3803 Carlaxity SC
09/11/2020 13:00:00 3803 Carlaxity 3773 Stavanger Titans PL
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Carlaxity Harellend Globetrotters TV
09/15/2020 13:00:00 3 BC Hirschaid 5 Carlaxity
09/17/2020 13:00:00 Waidmannslust Thunders 131 Carlaxity C
09/18/2020 13:00:00 3684 Carlaxity 6095 Phoenix_Suns PL
09/19/2020 13:00:00 4 Carlaxity 8 BFBP
09/22/2020 13:00:00 5 Asparagus ´79ers 3 Carlaxity
09/24/2020 13:00:00 128 Carlaxity 186 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne C
09/25/2020 13:00:00 4159 TSV heuldoch 3674 Carlaxity PL
09/26/2020 13:00:00 3 Carlaxity 2 UBC Eastside Potsdam
09/29/2020 13:00:00 7 Gib mir den ball 3 Carlaxity
10/01/2020 13:00:00 84 Saxony-Kings 132 Carlaxity C
10/02/2020 13:00:00 3952 Rumbleclouders 3600 Carlaxity PL
10/03/2020 13:00:00 3 Carlaxity 6 Hiesfeld Mavericks
10/06/2020 13:00:00 2 Bomberonis 3 Carlaxity TV
10/08/2020 13:00:00 133 Carlaxity 255 Görliwood Jail Blazers C
10/09/2020 13:00:00 6484 beat8ers 3326 Carlaxity PL
10/10/2020 13:00:00 4 Carlaxity 3 KRAFTWERK SAAR
10/13/2020 13:00:00 6 Līķu kaudze 4 Carlaxity
10/15/2020 13:00:00 129 Carlaxity 311 Gigantos Giganten Team C
10/16/2020 13:00:00 3240 Stavanger Titans 3152 Carlaxity PL
10/17/2020 13:00:00 3 Carlaxity 7 Bayern Frankfurt
10/20/2020 13:00:00 3 C-Town Finest 3 Carlaxity
10/22/2020 13:00:00 3 Olympic rebels 127 Carlaxity C
10/24/2020 13:00:00 3 Carlaxity 8 Innocence Wissingen
10/28/2020 13:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
10/29/2020 13:00:00 3344 Carlaxity 1044 Riemeke Baskets SC
10/31/2020 13:00:00 5 Munich Wunderteam 2 Carlaxity
11/03/2020 13:00:00 2 Carlaxity 1 Olodum de Bahia
11/05/2020 13:00:00 3265 Carlaxity 8886 Hellas Oliven SC
11/06/2020 13:00:00 3540 TSV Empor Göhren 3266 Carlaxity PL
11/07/2020 13:00:00 3 Harellend Globetrotters 2 Carlaxity TV
11/10/2020 13:00:00 2 Carlaxity 5 BC Hirschaid
11/12/2020 13:30:00 2956 Carlaxity 1206 Deauville SC
11/13/2020 13:00:00 1072 Beetle-Team 2957 Carlaxity PL
11/14/2020 13:00:00 8 Royal Dunkers 2 Carlaxity
11/17/2020 13:00:00 2 Carlaxity 4 Asparagus ´79ers
11/19/2020 13:00:00 5201 Theresvar Vikings 2961 Carlaxity SC
11/20/2020 13:00:00 2437 JokerAllstars 2960 Carlaxity PL
11/21/2020 13:00:00 1 UBC Eastside Potsdam 2 Carlaxity
11/24/2020 13:00:00 2 Carlaxity 7 Gib mir den ball
11/26/2020 18:30:00 2984 Carlaxity 3341 osorno celtics SC
11/27/2020 13:00:00 2984 Carlaxity 738 Elbflorenz Supernova PL
11/28/2020 13:00:00 6 Hiesfeld Mavericks 2 Carlaxity
12/04/2020 13:00:00 2984 Carlaxity 878 Hamburg Albatrosses PL
12/11/2020 13:00:00 2984 Carlaxity 260 Lugau Lightnings PL
12/18/2020 13:00:00 578 Acid Bulldogs 2984 Carlaxity PL
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League
Advertisement