Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/04/2020 14:00:00 1732 spartans team 11843 Los Tumularios SC
06/05/2020 19:00:00 2057 Mythic Scythe 1732 spartans team PL
06/06/2020 11:30:00 Vortexx spartans team
06/09/2020 11:30:00 3 spartans team 5 Kolosseus TV
06/11/2020 11:30:00 Podhokhóri Accidents 95 spartans team C
06/12/2020 19:00:00 5007 Firenze Basket 1808 spartans team PL
06/13/2020 11:30:00 1 Hanibal B.C. 6 spartans team
06/16/2020 11:30:00 6 spartans team 8 ΛΕΠΙΔΕΣ B.C
06/18/2020 11:30:00 ΟΛΥΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Β.Σ. 97 spartans team C
06/19/2020 19:00:00 2941 Dead Stars 1962 spartans team PL
06/20/2020 11:30:00 4 green fighters 7 spartans team
06/23/2020 11:30:00 7 spartans team 4 QOTSA BC
06/25/2020 11:30:00 502 CelticsLegacy 104 spartans team C
06/26/2020 19:00:00 449 Ledenica 2270 spartans team PL
06/27/2020 11:30:00 4 olimpiakos zwgrafou 8 spartans team
06/30/2020 11:30:00 8 spartans team 7 OVERDOSE B.C
07/02/2020 11:30:00 114 spartans team 242 Taleporiakos C
07/03/2020 19:00:00 2361 spartans team 1179 Okan's 12 PL
07/04/2020 11:30:00 8 Hoopstars BC 6 spartans team
07/07/2020 11:30:00 6 spartans team 1 ARIS SALONIKA B.V.
07/09/2020 11:30:00 18 Enjoy Bulls 115 spartans team C
07/10/2020 19:00:00 2531 spartans team 5599 CB Cordogueño PL
07/11/2020 11:30:00 5 BOMBAY MIXX 6 spartans team
07/14/2020 11:30:00 6 spartans team 2 Volos Lions
07/16/2020 11:55:00 2286 spartans team 9139 Napoli_Basket SC
07/17/2020 19:00:00 2324 spartans team 3640 Urban Legends PL
07/18/2020 11:30:00 6 Xanthi Crocodiles 6 spartans team TV
07/22/2020 11:30:00 Great 8 Big 8
07/23/2020 11:30:00 11716 Batnobili 2387 spartans team SC
07/24/2020 19:00:00 2394 spartans team 2401 Philly Dribble PL
07/25/2020 11:30:00 6 spartans team 3 Campo Stars BC
07/28/2020 11:30:00 4 Tsimplakiakos BC 6 spartans team
07/30/2020 11:30:00 6164 Dark Matter 2072 spartans team SC
07/31/2020 19:00:00 941 Optic Fibres 2074 spartans team PL
08/01/2020 11:30:00 6 spartans team 7 Vortexx
08/04/2020 11:30:00 4 Kolosseus 6 spartans team TV
08/06/2020 13:30:00 2003 spartans team 391 ES Arnould SC
08/07/2020 19:00:00 2003 spartans team 2731 Mythic Scythe PL
08/08/2020 11:30:00 6 spartans team 1 Hanibal B.C.
08/11/2020 11:30:00 8 ΛΕΠΙΔΕΣ B.C 6 spartans team
08/14/2020 19:00:00 2003 spartans team 4929 Firenze Basket PL
08/15/2020 11:30:00 6 spartans team 2 green fighters
08/18/2020 11:30:00 5 QOTSA BC 6 spartans team
08/21/2020 19:00:00 2003 spartans team 3184 Dead Stars PL
08/22/2020 11:30:00 6 spartans team 3 olimpiakos zwgrafou
08/28/2020 19:00:00 2003 spartans team 403 Ledenica PL
09/04/2020 19:00:00 1086 Okan's 12 2003 spartans team PL
09/11/2020 19:00:00 5304 CB Cordogueño 2003 spartans team PL
09/18/2020 19:00:00 3511 Urban Legends 2003 spartans team PL
09/25/2020 19:00:00 2389 Philly Dribble 2003 spartans team PL
10/02/2020 19:00:00 2003 spartans team 930 Optic Fibres PL
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League
Advertisement