Complete Player Rankings
League RankDivision RankCountry RankWorld Rank
Rating8815911
PTS / game99139122793
FG made1212156525255
FG %1515177928056
STL / game1515204434856
PTS1616178328527
STL1818202732896
3FG %1919228035527
PTS / 48min1919336652056
STL / 48min2121404067247
MIN / game2323153627353
FT %2525181514582
AST / game2626260040071
AST2929271040365
3FG made2929290845417
FT made3535239938437
3FG attempted3535251940702
AST / TO3535324649098
FG attempted3636203133125
FT attempted3838290446849
TO / game3939317357098
MIN3939219836202
TO4040282149150
AST / 48min4141489575996
DR / game5252409166003
DR5858382460577
TO / 48min60605984103895
REB / game6363462075093
REB6969435469717
REB / 48min81816935113824
PF85856062100240
PF / game87876732113119
OR8888609099823
BLK89897594122114
OR / game90906706111795
BLK / game92928169132498
BLK / 48min96968507138815
PF / 48min1021028614144232
Advertisement