Complete Player Rankings
League RankDivision RankCountry RankWorld Rank
STL / game44185731137
STL / 48min1111377662108
STL1313210034557
Rating141423880
FG %2121313248567
FG made2626245439903
MIN / game2626157427707
PTS / game2727243638223
AST / TO2727305046580
3FG %2828304649363
FG attempted3333233939042
PTS3434294747801
PTS / 48min3434493475570
AST / game3838407564091
MIN3838260344610
FT %4040344111675
AST4747401063002
AST / 48min53536414101536
3FG made5454505079809
FT attempted5858431469988
FT made6060450372429
DR / game6161548288707
REB / game6262556590316
PF / game6363503484920
3FG attempted6868472676954
OR / game7070589796451
TO / game7070551493163
DR7171515382851
PF7171472078409
REB7373524084955
TO7777521086476
OR7878534287028
PF / 48min82827682128198
REB / 48min87878004130858
TO / 48min91918565143315
BLK1021029013148114
BLK / game1021029013148114
BLK / 48min1021029013148114
Advertisement