League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 14:00:00 LIDLTallfellas Southport Bulls
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Roaring Lions Doncaster Hawks
06/06/2020 14:00:00 GSwarriors Tide of Fire
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Arsenal 98 Optic Fibres
06/06/2020 14:00:00 London Whales Durham Wasps
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Los Mikitos BC Žalgiris -
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Falcons Heywood Stinkilemons
06/06/2020 14:00:00 CWA FURY Gausón TV
06/09/2020 14:00:00 4 Southport Bulls 8 Roaring Lions TV
06/09/2020 14:00:00 1 Doncaster Hawks 7 GSwarriors
06/09/2020 14:00:00 2 Tide of Fire 3 Arsenal 98
06/09/2020 14:00:00 6 Optic Fibres 5 LIDLTallfellas
06/09/2020 14:00:00 1 Durham Wasps 5 Los Mikitos
06/09/2020 14:00:00 4 BC Žalgiris - 7 Falcons Heywood
06/09/2020 14:00:00 2 Stinkilemons 6 CWA FURY
06/09/2020 14:00:00 3 Gausón 8 London Whales
06/13/2020 14:00:00 7 GSwarriors 6 Southport Bulls
06/13/2020 14:00:00 1 Arsenal 98 2 Doncaster Hawks TV
06/13/2020 14:00:00 4 LIDLTallfellas 3 Tide of Fire
06/13/2020 14:00:00 5 Roaring Lions 8 Optic Fibres
06/13/2020 14:00:00 5 Falcons Heywood 1 Durham Wasps
06/13/2020 14:00:00 6 CWA FURY 4 BC Žalgiris -
06/13/2020 14:00:00 8 London Whales 3 Stinkilemons
06/13/2020 14:00:00 7 Los Mikitos 2 Gausón
06/16/2020 14:00:00 4 Southport Bulls 2 Arsenal 98
06/16/2020 14:00:00 1 Doncaster Hawks 3 LIDLTallfellas
06/16/2020 14:00:00 5 Tide of Fire 6 Roaring Lions
06/16/2020 14:00:00 7 Optic Fibres 8 GSwarriors
06/16/2020 14:00:00 1 Durham Wasps 7 CWA FURY
06/16/2020 14:00:00 2 BC Žalgiris - 8 London Whales TV
06/16/2020 14:00:00 3 Stinkilemons 5 Los Mikitos
06/16/2020 14:00:00 4 Gausón 6 Falcons Heywood
06/20/2020 14:00:00 4 Tide of Fire 5 Southport Bulls
06/20/2020 14:00:00 6 Optic Fibres 2 Doncaster Hawks
06/20/2020 14:00:00 7 GSwarriors 3 LIDLTallfellas TV
06/20/2020 14:00:00 1 Arsenal 98 8 Roaring Lions
06/20/2020 14:00:00 4 Stinkilemons 1 Durham Wasps TV
06/20/2020 14:00:00 3 Gausón 2 BC Žalgiris -
06/20/2020 14:00:00 6 Falcons Heywood 8 London Whales
06/20/2020 14:00:00 7 CWA FURY 5 Los Mikitos
06/23/2020 14:00:00 4 Southport Bulls 6 Optic Fibres
06/23/2020 14:00:00 2 Doncaster Hawks 5 Tide of Fire
06/23/2020 14:00:00 3 LIDLTallfellas 1 Arsenal 98
06/23/2020 14:00:00 7 Roaring Lions 8 GSwarriors
06/23/2020 14:00:00 1 Durham Wasps 4 Gausón
06/23/2020 14:00:00 2 BC Žalgiris - 3 Stinkilemons
06/23/2020 14:00:00 8 London Whales 7 CWA FURY
06/23/2020 14:00:00 5 Los Mikitos 6 Falcons Heywood TV
06/27/2020 14:00:00 1 Doncaster Hawks 4 Southport Bulls
06/27/2020 14:00:00 5 Optic Fibres 7 Tide of Fire TV
06/27/2020 14:00:00 8 Roaring Lions 3 LIDLTallfellas
06/27/2020 14:00:00 2 Arsenal 98 6 GSwarriors
06/27/2020 14:00:00 3 BC Žalgiris - 1 Durham Wasps
06/27/2020 14:00:00 4 Gausón 2 Stinkilemons
06/27/2020 14:00:00 7 Los Mikitos 8 London Whales
06/27/2020 14:00:00 6 CWA FURY 5 Falcons Heywood
06/30/2020 14:00:00 5 Southport Bulls 3 Durham Wasps
06/30/2020 14:00:00 1 Doncaster Hawks 2 BC Žalgiris -
06/30/2020 14:00:00 4 Tide of Fire 1 Stinkilemons
06/30/2020 14:00:00 6 Optic Fibres 4 Gausón
06/30/2020 14:00:00 3 LIDLTallfellas 8 London Whales
06/30/2020 14:00:00 8 Roaring Lions 7 Los Mikitos
06/30/2020 14:00:00 7 GSwarriors 6 Falcons Heywood
06/30/2020 14:00:00 2 Arsenal 98 5 CWA FURY TV
07/04/2020 14:00:00 3 BC Žalgiris - 5 Southport Bulls
07/04/2020 14:00:00 1 Stinkilemons 2 Doncaster Hawks
07/04/2020 14:00:00 4 Gausón 4 Tide of Fire TV
07/04/2020 14:00:00 8 London Whales 6 Optic Fibres
07/04/2020 14:00:00 6 Los Mikitos 3 LIDLTallfellas
07/04/2020 14:00:00 5 Falcons Heywood 8 Roaring Lions
07/04/2020 14:00:00 7 CWA FURY 7 GSwarriors
07/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Durham Wasps 1 Arsenal 98
07/07/2020 14:00:00 7 Southport Bulls 2 Stinkilemons
07/07/2020 14:00:00 2 Doncaster Hawks 5 Gausón
07/07/2020 14:00:00 4 Tide of Fire 8 London Whales
07/07/2020 14:00:00 5 Optic Fibres 6 Los Mikitos
07/07/2020 14:00:00 3 LIDLTallfellas 4 Falcons Heywood
07/07/2020 14:00:00 8 Roaring Lions 7 CWA FURY
07/07/2020 14:00:00 6 GSwarriors 3 Durham Wasps
07/07/2020 14:00:00 1 Arsenal 98 1 BC Žalgiris -
07/11/2020 14:00:00 6 Gausón 7 Southport Bulls
07/11/2020 14:00:00 8 London Whales 2 Doncaster Hawks
07/11/2020 14:00:00 7 Los Mikitos 4 Tide of Fire
07/11/2020 14:00:00 4 Falcons Heywood 5 Optic Fibres TV
07/11/2020 14:00:00 5 CWA FURY 3 LIDLTallfellas
07/11/2020 14:00:00 2 Durham Wasps 8 Roaring Lions
07/11/2020 14:00:00 3 BC Žalgiris - 6 GSwarriors
07/11/2020 14:00:00 1 Stinkilemons 1 Arsenal 98
07/14/2020 14:00:00 6 Southport Bulls 8 London Whales
07/14/2020 14:00:00 2 Doncaster Hawks 7 Los Mikitos
07/14/2020 14:00:00 4 Tide of Fire 4 Falcons Heywood
07/14/2020 14:00:00 5 Optic Fibres 6 CWA FURY
07/14/2020 14:00:00 3 LIDLTallfellas 1 Durham Wasps
07/14/2020 14:00:00 8 Roaring Lions 2 BC Žalgiris - TV
07/14/2020 14:00:00 7 GSwarriors 3 Stinkilemons
07/14/2020 14:00:00 1 Arsenal 98 5 Gausón
07/18/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Mikitos 6 Southport Bulls TV
07/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Falcons Heywood 2 Doncaster Hawks
07/18/2020 14:00:00 6 CWA FURY 4 Tide of Fire
07/18/2020 14:00:00 1 Durham Wasps 5 Optic Fibres
07/18/2020 14:00:00 3 BC Žalgiris - 3 LIDLTallfellas
07/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Stinkilemons 8 Roaring Lions
07/18/2020 14:00:00 7 Gausón 7 GSwarriors
07/18/2020 14:00:00 4 London Whales 1 Arsenal 98
07/25/2020 14:00:00 6 Southport Bulls 5 Falcons Heywood
07/25/2020 14:00:00 2 Doncaster Hawks 6 CWA FURY
07/25/2020 14:00:00 4 Tide of Fire 1 Durham Wasps
07/25/2020 14:00:00 5 Optic Fibres 3 BC Žalgiris -
07/25/2020 14:00:00 3 LIDLTallfellas 2 Stinkilemons TV
07/25/2020 14:00:00 8 Roaring Lions 7 Gausón
07/25/2020 14:00:00 7 GSwarriors 4 London Whales TV
07/25/2020 14:00:00 1 Arsenal 98 8 Los Mikitos
07/28/2020 14:00:00 6 CWA FURY 6 Southport Bulls
07/28/2020 14:00:00 1 Durham Wasps 2 Doncaster Hawks TV
07/28/2020 14:00:00 3 BC Žalgiris - 4 Tide of Fire
07/28/2020 14:00:00 2 Stinkilemons 5 Optic Fibres
07/28/2020 14:00:00 7 Gausón 3 LIDLTallfellas
07/28/2020 14:00:00 4 London Whales 8 Roaring Lions
07/28/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Mikitos 7 GSwarriors
07/28/2020 14:00:00 5 Falcons Heywood 1 Arsenal 98
08/01/2020 14:00:00 6 Southport Bulls 3 LIDLTallfellas
08/01/2020 14:00:00 2 Doncaster Hawks 8 Roaring Lions
08/01/2020 14:00:00 4 Tide of Fire 7 GSwarriors
08/01/2020 14:00:00 5 Optic Fibres 1 Arsenal 98
08/01/2020 14:00:00 1 Durham Wasps 4 London Whales
08/01/2020 14:00:00 3 BC Žalgiris - 8 Los Mikitos
08/01/2020 14:00:00 2 Stinkilemons 5 Falcons Heywood
08/01/2020 14:00:00 7 Gausón 6 CWA FURY TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 8 Roaring Lions 6 Southport Bulls TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 7 GSwarriors 2 Doncaster Hawks
08/04/2020 14:00:00 1 Arsenal 98 4 Tide of Fire
08/04/2020 14:00:00 3 LIDLTallfellas 5 Optic Fibres
08/04/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Mikitos 1 Durham Wasps
08/04/2020 14:00:00 5 Falcons Heywood 3 BC Žalgiris - TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 6 CWA FURY 2 Stinkilemons
08/04/2020 14:00:00 4 London Whales 7 Gausón
08/08/2020 14:00:00 6 Southport Bulls 7 GSwarriors
08/08/2020 14:00:00 2 Doncaster Hawks 1 Arsenal 98 TV
08/08/2020 14:00:00 4 Tide of Fire 3 LIDLTallfellas
08/08/2020 14:00:00 5 Optic Fibres 8 Roaring Lions
08/08/2020 14:00:00 1 Durham Wasps 5 Falcons Heywood
08/08/2020 14:00:00 3 BC Žalgiris - 6 CWA FURY
08/08/2020 14:00:00 2 Stinkilemons 4 London Whales
08/08/2020 14:00:00 7 Gausón 8 Los Mikitos
08/11/2020 14:00:00 1 Arsenal 98 6 Southport Bulls
08/11/2020 14:00:00 3 LIDLTallfellas 2 Doncaster Hawks
08/11/2020 14:00:00 8 Roaring Lions 4 Tide of Fire
08/11/2020 14:00:00 7 GSwarriors 5 Optic Fibres
08/11/2020 14:00:00 6 CWA FURY 1 Durham Wasps
08/11/2020 14:00:00 4 London Whales 3 BC Žalgiris -
08/11/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Mikitos 2 Stinkilemons
08/11/2020 14:00:00 5 Falcons Heywood 7 Gausón
08/15/2020 14:00:00 6 Southport Bulls 4 Tide of Fire
08/15/2020 14:00:00 2 Doncaster Hawks 5 Optic Fibres
08/15/2020 14:00:00 3 LIDLTallfellas 7 GSwarriors TV
08/15/2020 14:00:00 8 Roaring Lions 1 Arsenal 98
08/15/2020 14:00:00 1 Durham Wasps 2 Stinkilemons TV
08/15/2020 14:00:00 3 BC Žalgiris - 7 Gausón
08/15/2020 14:00:00 4 London Whales 5 Falcons Heywood
08/15/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Mikitos 6 CWA FURY
08/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Optic Fibres 6 Southport Bulls
08/18/2020 14:00:00 4 Tide of Fire 2 Doncaster Hawks
08/18/2020 14:00:00 1 Arsenal 98 3 LIDLTallfellas
08/18/2020 14:00:00 7 GSwarriors 8 Roaring Lions
08/18/2020 14:00:00 7 Gausón 1 Durham Wasps
08/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Stinkilemons 3 BC Žalgiris -
08/18/2020 14:00:00 6 CWA FURY 4 London Whales
08/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Falcons Heywood 8 Los Mikitos
08/22/2020 14:00:00 6 Southport Bulls 2 Doncaster Hawks
08/22/2020 14:00:00 4 Tide of Fire 5 Optic Fibres TV
08/22/2020 14:00:00 3 LIDLTallfellas 8 Roaring Lions
08/22/2020 14:00:00 7 GSwarriors 1 Arsenal 98
08/22/2020 14:00:00 1 Durham Wasps 3 BC Žalgiris -
08/22/2020 14:00:00 2 Stinkilemons 7 Gausón
08/22/2020 14:00:00 4 London Whales 8 Los Mikitos TV
08/22/2020 14:00:00 5 Falcons Heywood 6 CWA FURY
TV: Televised
Advertisement