League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Kk77 ROSETO1979
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Celebasket cassoeula united
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Andrea Costa Cubs Paludea
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Virtus reggiana (NON) MENS SANA
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Pippos Celtics bozzole team
06/06/2020 11:55:00 beegees Scegli un altro nome per
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Premiata Guzzini Rovigo Globetrotters
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Castello Stars BruttiECattivi Team TV
06/09/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 7 Celebasket TV
06/09/2020 11:55:00 2 cassoeula united 3 Andrea Costa
06/09/2020 11:55:00 6 Cubs Paludea 5 Virtus reggiana
06/09/2020 11:55:00 4 (NON) MENS SANA 1 Kk77
06/09/2020 11:55:00 2 bozzole team 1 beegees
06/09/2020 11:55:00 8 Scegli un altro nome per 6 Premiata Guzzini
06/09/2020 11:55:00 4 Rovigo Globetrotters 3 Castello Stars
06/09/2020 11:55:00 5 BruttiECattivi Team 7 Pippos Celtics
06/13/2020 11:55:00 6 Andrea Costa 8 ROSETO1979
06/13/2020 11:55:00 5 Virtus reggiana 1 cassoeula united TV
06/13/2020 11:55:00 3 Kk77 7 Cubs Paludea
06/13/2020 11:55:00 4 Celebasket 2 (NON) MENS SANA
06/13/2020 11:55:00 3 Premiata Guzzini 5 bozzole team
06/13/2020 11:55:00 2 Castello Stars 8 Citta
06/13/2020 11:55:00 7 Pippos Celtics 6 Rovigo Globetrotters
06/13/2020 11:55:00 1 beegees 4 BruttiECattivi Team
06/16/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 6 Virtus reggiana
06/16/2020 11:55:00 1 cassoeula united 3 Kk77
06/16/2020 11:55:00 7 Cubs Paludea 5 Celebasket
06/16/2020 11:55:00 2 (NON) MENS SANA 4 Andrea Costa
06/16/2020 11:55:00 5 bozzole team 2 Castello Stars
06/16/2020 11:55:00 8 Citta 7 Pippos Celtics TV
06/16/2020 11:55:00 4 Rovigo Globetrotters 1 beegees
06/16/2020 11:55:00 6 BruttiECattivi Team 3 Premiata Guzzini
06/20/2020 11:55:00 7 Cubs Paludea 8 ROSETO1979
06/20/2020 11:55:00 2 (NON) MENS SANA 1 cassoeula united
06/20/2020 11:55:00 6 Andrea Costa 4 Kk77 TV
06/20/2020 11:55:00 5 Virtus reggiana 3 Celebasket
06/20/2020 11:55:00 4 Rovigo Globetrotters 5 bozzole team TV
06/20/2020 11:55:00 6 BruttiECattivi Team 8 Citta
06/20/2020 11:55:00 3 Premiata Guzzini 7 Pippos Celtics
06/20/2020 11:55:00 1 Castello Stars 2 beegees
06/23/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 2 (NON) MENS SANA
06/23/2020 11:55:00 1 cassoeula united 7 Cubs Paludea
06/23/2020 11:55:00 4 Kk77 5 Virtus reggiana
06/23/2020 11:55:00 3 Celebasket 6 Andrea Costa
06/23/2020 11:55:00 6 bozzole team 5 BruttiECattivi Team
06/23/2020 11:55:00 8 Citta 4 Rovigo Globetrotters
06/23/2020 11:55:00 7 Pippos Celtics 3 Castello Stars
06/23/2020 11:55:00 1 beegees 2 Premiata Guzzini TV
06/27/2020 11:55:00 1 cassoeula united 8 ROSETO1979
06/27/2020 11:55:00 2 (NON) MENS SANA 7 Cubs Paludea TV
06/27/2020 11:55:00 3 Celebasket 4 Kk77
06/27/2020 11:55:00 5 Virtus reggiana 6 Andrea Costa
06/27/2020 11:55:00 8 Citta 6 bozzole team
06/27/2020 11:55:00 5 BruttiECattivi Team 4 Rovigo Globetrotters
06/27/2020 11:55:00 1 beegees 7 Pippos Celtics
06/27/2020 11:55:00 2 Castello Stars 3 Premiata Guzzini
06/30/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 5 bozzole team
06/30/2020 11:55:00 1 cassoeula united 8 Citta
06/30/2020 11:55:00 7 Cubs Paludea 3 Rovigo Globetrotters
06/30/2020 11:55:00 2 (NON) MENS SANA 6 BruttiECattivi Team
06/30/2020 11:55:00 5 Kk77 7 Pippos Celtics
06/30/2020 11:55:00 3 Celebasket 1 beegees
06/30/2020 11:55:00 6 Andrea Costa 4 Premiata Guzzini
06/30/2020 11:55:00 4 Virtus reggiana 2 Castello Stars TV
07/04/2020 11:55:00 8 Citta 8 ROSETO1979
07/04/2020 11:55:00 3 Rovigo Globetrotters 1 cassoeula united
07/04/2020 11:55:00 6 BruttiECattivi Team 7 Cubs Paludea TV
07/04/2020 11:55:00 7 Pippos Celtics 2 (NON) MENS SANA
07/04/2020 11:55:00 2 beegees 4 Kk77
07/04/2020 11:55:00 4 Premiata Guzzini 3 Celebasket
07/04/2020 11:55:00 1 Castello Stars 6 Andrea Costa
07/04/2020 11:55:00 5 bozzole team 5 Virtus reggiana
07/07/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 3 Rovigo Globetrotters
07/07/2020 11:55:00 1 cassoeula united 6 BruttiECattivi Team
07/07/2020 11:55:00 7 Cubs Paludea 7 Pippos Celtics
07/07/2020 11:55:00 2 (NON) MENS SANA 2 beegees
07/07/2020 11:55:00 4 Kk77 4 Premiata Guzzini
07/07/2020 11:55:00 3 Celebasket 1 Castello Stars
07/07/2020 11:55:00 6 Andrea Costa 5 bozzole team
07/07/2020 11:55:00 5 Virtus reggiana 8 Citta
07/11/2020 11:55:00 6 BruttiECattivi Team 8 ROSETO1979
07/11/2020 11:55:00 7 Pippos Celtics 1 cassoeula united
07/11/2020 11:55:00 2 beegees 7 Cubs Paludea
07/11/2020 11:55:00 4 Premiata Guzzini 2 (NON) MENS SANA TV
07/11/2020 11:55:00 1 Castello Stars 4 Kk77
07/11/2020 11:55:00 5 bozzole team 3 Celebasket
07/11/2020 11:55:00 8 Citta 6 Andrea Costa
07/11/2020 11:55:00 3 Rovigo Globetrotters 5 Virtus reggiana
07/14/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 7 Pippos Celtics
07/14/2020 11:55:00 1 cassoeula united 2 beegees
07/14/2020 11:55:00 7 Cubs Paludea 4 Premiata Guzzini
07/14/2020 11:55:00 2 (NON) MENS SANA 1 Castello Stars
07/14/2020 11:55:00 4 Kk77 5 bozzole team
07/14/2020 11:55:00 3 Celebasket 8 Citta TV
07/14/2020 11:55:00 6 Andrea Costa 3 Rovigo Globetrotters
07/14/2020 11:55:00 5 Virtus reggiana 6 BruttiECattivi Team
07/18/2020 11:55:00 2 beegees 8 ROSETO1979 TV
07/18/2020 11:55:00 4 Premiata Guzzini 1 cassoeula united
07/18/2020 11:55:00 1 Castello Stars 7 Cubs Paludea
07/18/2020 11:55:00 5 bozzole team 2 (NON) MENS SANA
07/18/2020 11:55:00 8 Citta 4 Kk77
07/18/2020 11:55:00 3 Rovigo Globetrotters 3 Celebasket
07/18/2020 11:55:00 6 BruttiECattivi Team 6 Andrea Costa
07/18/2020 11:55:00 7 Pippos Celtics 5 Virtus reggiana
07/25/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 4 Premiata Guzzini
07/25/2020 11:55:00 1 cassoeula united 1 Castello Stars
07/25/2020 11:55:00 7 Cubs Paludea 5 bozzole team
07/25/2020 11:55:00 2 (NON) MENS SANA 8 Citta
07/25/2020 11:55:00 4 Kk77 3 Rovigo Globetrotters TV
07/25/2020 11:55:00 3 Celebasket 6 BruttiECattivi Team
07/25/2020 11:55:00 6 Andrea Costa 7 Pippos Celtics TV
07/25/2020 11:55:00 5 Virtus reggiana 2 beegees
07/28/2020 11:55:00 1 Castello Stars 8 ROSETO1979
07/28/2020 11:55:00 5 bozzole team 1 cassoeula united TV
07/28/2020 11:55:00 8 Citta 7 Cubs Paludea
07/28/2020 11:55:00 3 Rovigo Globetrotters 2 (NON) MENS SANA
07/28/2020 11:55:00 6 BruttiECattivi Team 4 Kk77
07/28/2020 11:55:00 7 Pippos Celtics 3 Celebasket
07/28/2020 11:55:00 2 beegees 6 Andrea Costa
07/28/2020 11:55:00 4 Premiata Guzzini 5 Virtus reggiana
08/01/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 4 Kk77
08/01/2020 11:55:00 1 cassoeula united 3 Celebasket
08/01/2020 11:55:00 7 Cubs Paludea 6 Andrea Costa
08/01/2020 11:55:00 2 (NON) MENS SANA 5 Virtus reggiana
08/01/2020 11:55:00 5 bozzole team 7 Pippos Celtics
08/01/2020 11:55:00 8 Citta 2 beegees
08/01/2020 11:55:00 3 Rovigo Globetrotters 4 Premiata Guzzini
08/01/2020 11:55:00 6 BruttiECattivi Team 1 Castello Stars TV
08/04/2020 11:55:00 3 Celebasket 8 ROSETO1979 TV
08/04/2020 11:55:00 6 Andrea Costa 1 cassoeula united
08/04/2020 11:55:00 5 Virtus reggiana 7 Cubs Paludea
08/04/2020 11:55:00 4 Kk77 2 (NON) MENS SANA
08/04/2020 11:55:00 2 beegees 5 bozzole team
08/04/2020 11:55:00 4 Premiata Guzzini 8 Citta TV
08/04/2020 11:55:00 1 Castello Stars 3 Rovigo Globetrotters
08/04/2020 11:55:00 7 Pippos Celtics 6 BruttiECattivi Team
08/08/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 6 Andrea Costa
08/08/2020 11:55:00 1 cassoeula united 5 Virtus reggiana TV
08/08/2020 11:55:00 7 Cubs Paludea 4 Kk77
08/08/2020 11:55:00 2 (NON) MENS SANA 3 Celebasket
08/08/2020 11:55:00 5 bozzole team 4 Premiata Guzzini
08/08/2020 11:55:00 8 Citta 1 Castello Stars
08/08/2020 11:55:00 3 Rovigo Globetrotters 7 Pippos Celtics
08/08/2020 11:55:00 6 BruttiECattivi Team 2 beegees
08/11/2020 11:55:00 5 Virtus reggiana 8 ROSETO1979
08/11/2020 11:55:00 4 Kk77 1 cassoeula united
08/11/2020 11:55:00 3 Celebasket 7 Cubs Paludea
08/11/2020 11:55:00 6 Andrea Costa 2 (NON) MENS SANA
08/11/2020 11:55:00 1 Castello Stars 5 bozzole team
08/11/2020 11:55:00 7 Pippos Celtics 8 Citta
08/11/2020 11:55:00 2 beegees 3 Rovigo Globetrotters
08/11/2020 11:55:00 4 Premiata Guzzini 6 BruttiECattivi Team
08/15/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 7 Cubs Paludea
08/15/2020 11:55:00 1 cassoeula united 2 (NON) MENS SANA
08/15/2020 11:55:00 4 Kk77 6 Andrea Costa TV
08/15/2020 11:55:00 3 Celebasket 5 Virtus reggiana
08/15/2020 11:55:00 5 bozzole team 3 Rovigo Globetrotters TV
08/15/2020 11:55:00 8 Citta 6 BruttiECattivi Team
08/15/2020 11:55:00 7 Pippos Celtics 4 Premiata Guzzini
08/15/2020 11:55:00 2 beegees 1 Castello Stars
08/18/2020 11:55:00 2 (NON) MENS SANA 8 ROSETO1979
08/18/2020 11:55:00 7 Cubs Paludea 1 cassoeula united
08/18/2020 11:55:00 5 Virtus reggiana 4 Kk77
08/18/2020 11:55:00 6 Andrea Costa 3 Celebasket
08/18/2020 11:55:00 6 BruttiECattivi Team 5 bozzole team
08/18/2020 11:55:00 3 Rovigo Globetrotters 8 Citta
08/18/2020 11:55:00 1 Castello Stars 7 Pippos Celtics
08/18/2020 11:55:00 4 Premiata Guzzini 2 beegees
08/22/2020 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 1 cassoeula united
08/22/2020 11:55:00 7 Cubs Paludea 2 (NON) MENS SANA TV
08/22/2020 11:55:00 4 Kk77 3 Celebasket
08/22/2020 11:55:00 6 Andrea Costa 5 Virtus reggiana
08/22/2020 11:55:00 5 bozzole team 8 Citta
08/22/2020 11:55:00 3 Rovigo Globetrotters 6 BruttiECattivi Team
08/22/2020 11:55:00 7 Pippos Celtics 2 beegees TV
08/22/2020 11:55:00 4 Premiata Guzzini 1 Castello Stars
TV: Televised
Advertisement