League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 11:00:00 New Santa Stars Dynamo Wildcats
09/12/2020 11:00:00 Prickly pear Axaparoi
09/12/2020 11:00:00 Megalonisos Wild Animals
09/12/2020 11:00:00 Kean ΡΟΥΦ 80'
09/12/2020 11:00:00 Splash Squad Limassol Flying Donkeys
09/12/2020 11:00:00 Pafos champions LARNAKA B. C
09/12/2020 11:00:00 Team BC TheEagles
09/12/2020 11:00:00 BROS456 Keravnos B.C. TV
09/15/2020 11:00:00 7 Dynamo Wildcats 5 Prickly pear TV
09/15/2020 11:00:00 4 Axaparoi 1 Megalonisos
09/15/2020 11:00:00 8 Wild Animals 6 Kean
09/15/2020 11:00:00 3 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 2 New Santa Stars
09/15/2020 11:00:00 2 Limassol Flying Donkeys 4 Pafos champions
09/15/2020 11:00:00 5 LARNAKA B. C 1 Team BC
09/15/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 6 BROS456
09/15/2020 11:00:00 3 Keravnos B.C. 7 Splash Squad
09/19/2020 11:00:00 1 Megalonisos 7 Dynamo Wildcats
09/19/2020 11:00:00 3 Kean 6 Axaparoi TV
09/19/2020 11:00:00 5 New Santa Stars 8 Wild Animals
09/19/2020 11:00:00 4 Prickly pear 2 ΡΟΥΦ 80'
09/19/2020 11:00:00 1 Team BC 2 Limassol Flying Donkeys
09/19/2020 11:00:00 5 BROS456 7 LARNAKA B. C
09/19/2020 11:00:00 6 Splash Squad 8 TheEagles
09/19/2020 11:00:00 4 Pafos champions 3 Keravnos B.C.
09/22/2020 11:00:00 8 Dynamo Wildcats 3 Kean
09/22/2020 11:00:00 5 Axaparoi 7 New Santa Stars
09/22/2020 11:00:00 6 Wild Animals 4 Prickly pear
09/22/2020 11:00:00 2 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 1 Megalonisos
09/22/2020 11:00:00 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys 4 BROS456
09/22/2020 11:00:00 7 LARNAKA B. C 5 Splash Squad TV
09/22/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 6 Pafos champions
09/22/2020 11:00:00 2 Keravnos B.C. 3 Team BC
09/26/2020 11:00:00 5 Wild Animals 8 Dynamo Wildcats
09/26/2020 11:00:00 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 4 Axaparoi
09/26/2020 11:00:00 2 Megalonisos 7 New Santa Stars TV
09/26/2020 11:00:00 3 Kean 6 Prickly pear
09/26/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys TV
09/26/2020 11:00:00 3 Keravnos B.C. 7 LARNAKA B. C
09/26/2020 11:00:00 2 Team BC 4 Splash Squad
09/26/2020 11:00:00 6 BROS456 5 Pafos champions
09/29/2020 11:00:00 8 Dynamo Wildcats 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80'
09/29/2020 11:00:00 5 Axaparoi 4 Wild Animals
09/29/2020 11:00:00 7 New Santa Stars 3 Kean
09/29/2020 11:00:00 6 Prickly pear 2 Megalonisos
09/29/2020 11:00:00 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys 3 Keravnos B.C.
09/29/2020 11:00:00 7 LARNAKA B. C 8 TheEagles
09/29/2020 11:00:00 5 Splash Squad 6 BROS456
09/29/2020 11:00:00 4 Pafos champions 2 Team BC TV
10/03/2020 11:00:00 5 Axaparoi 8 Dynamo Wildcats
10/03/2020 11:00:00 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 4 Wild Animals TV
10/03/2020 11:00:00 6 Prickly pear 7 New Santa Stars
10/03/2020 11:00:00 3 Kean 2 Megalonisos
10/03/2020 11:00:00 7 LARNAKA B. C 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys
10/03/2020 11:00:00 3 Keravnos B.C. 8 TheEagles
10/03/2020 11:00:00 4 Pafos champions 5 Splash Squad
10/03/2020 11:00:00 6 BROS456 2 Team BC
10/06/2020 11:00:00 8 Dynamo Wildcats 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys
10/06/2020 11:00:00 5 Axaparoi 7 LARNAKA B. C
10/06/2020 11:00:00 4 Wild Animals 8 TheEagles
10/06/2020 11:00:00 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 3 Keravnos B.C.
10/06/2020 11:00:00 7 New Santa Stars 5 Splash Squad
10/06/2020 11:00:00 6 Prickly pear 4 Pafos champions
10/06/2020 11:00:00 2 Megalonisos 2 Team BC
10/06/2020 11:00:00 3 Kean 6 BROS456 TV
10/10/2020 11:00:00 7 LARNAKA B. C 8 Dynamo Wildcats
10/10/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 5 Axaparoi
10/10/2020 11:00:00 3 Keravnos B.C. 4 Wild Animals TV
10/10/2020 11:00:00 5 Splash Squad 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80'
10/10/2020 11:00:00 4 Pafos champions 7 New Santa Stars
10/10/2020 11:00:00 2 Team BC 6 Prickly pear
10/10/2020 11:00:00 6 BROS456 2 Megalonisos
10/10/2020 11:00:00 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys 3 Kean
10/13/2020 11:00:00 8 Dynamo Wildcats 8 TheEagles
10/13/2020 11:00:00 5 Axaparoi 3 Keravnos B.C.
10/13/2020 11:00:00 4 Wild Animals 5 Splash Squad
10/13/2020 11:00:00 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 4 Pafos champions
10/13/2020 11:00:00 7 New Santa Stars 2 Team BC
10/13/2020 11:00:00 6 Prickly pear 6 BROS456
10/13/2020 11:00:00 2 Megalonisos 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys
10/13/2020 11:00:00 3 Kean 7 LARNAKA B. C
10/17/2020 11:00:00 3 Keravnos B.C. 8 Dynamo Wildcats
10/17/2020 11:00:00 5 Splash Squad 5 Axaparoi
10/17/2020 11:00:00 4 Pafos champions 4 Wild Animals
10/17/2020 11:00:00 2 Team BC 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' TV
10/17/2020 11:00:00 6 BROS456 7 New Santa Stars
10/17/2020 11:00:00 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys 6 Prickly pear
10/17/2020 11:00:00 7 LARNAKA B. C 2 Megalonisos
10/17/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 3 Kean
10/20/2020 11:00:00 8 Dynamo Wildcats 5 Splash Squad
10/20/2020 11:00:00 5 Axaparoi 4 Pafos champions
10/20/2020 11:00:00 4 Wild Animals 2 Team BC
10/20/2020 11:00:00 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 6 BROS456
10/20/2020 11:00:00 7 New Santa Stars 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys
10/20/2020 11:00:00 6 Prickly pear 7 LARNAKA B. C TV
10/20/2020 11:00:00 2 Megalonisos 8 TheEagles
10/20/2020 11:00:00 3 Kean 3 Keravnos B.C.
10/24/2020 11:00:00 4 Pafos champions 8 Dynamo Wildcats TV
10/24/2020 11:00:00 2 Team BC 5 Axaparoi
10/24/2020 11:00:00 6 BROS456 4 Wild Animals
10/24/2020 11:00:00 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80'
10/24/2020 11:00:00 7 LARNAKA B. C 7 New Santa Stars
10/24/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 6 Prickly pear
10/24/2020 11:00:00 3 Keravnos B.C. 2 Megalonisos
10/24/2020 11:00:00 5 Splash Squad 3 Kean
10/31/2020 11:00:00 8 Dynamo Wildcats 2 Team BC
10/31/2020 11:00:00 5 Axaparoi 6 BROS456
10/31/2020 11:00:00 4 Wild Animals 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys
10/31/2020 11:00:00 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 7 LARNAKA B. C
10/31/2020 11:00:00 7 New Santa Stars 8 TheEagles TV
10/31/2020 11:00:00 6 Prickly pear 3 Keravnos B.C.
10/31/2020 11:00:00 2 Megalonisos 5 Splash Squad TV
10/31/2020 11:00:00 3 Kean 4 Pafos champions
11/03/2020 11:00:00 6 BROS456 8 Dynamo Wildcats
11/03/2020 11:00:00 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys 5 Axaparoi TV
11/03/2020 11:00:00 7 LARNAKA B. C 4 Wild Animals
11/03/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80'
11/03/2020 11:00:00 3 Keravnos B.C. 7 New Santa Stars
11/03/2020 11:00:00 5 Splash Squad 6 Prickly pear
11/03/2020 11:00:00 4 Pafos champions 2 Megalonisos
11/03/2020 11:00:00 2 Team BC 3 Kean
11/07/2020 11:00:00 8 Dynamo Wildcats 7 New Santa Stars
11/07/2020 11:00:00 5 Axaparoi 6 Prickly pear
11/07/2020 11:00:00 4 Wild Animals 2 Megalonisos
11/07/2020 11:00:00 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 3 Kean
11/07/2020 11:00:00 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys 5 Splash Squad
11/07/2020 11:00:00 7 LARNAKA B. C 4 Pafos champions
11/07/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 2 Team BC
11/07/2020 11:00:00 3 Keravnos B.C. 6 BROS456 TV
11/10/2020 11:00:00 6 Prickly pear 8 Dynamo Wildcats TV
11/10/2020 11:00:00 2 Megalonisos 5 Axaparoi
11/10/2020 11:00:00 3 Kean 4 Wild Animals
11/10/2020 11:00:00 7 New Santa Stars 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80'
11/10/2020 11:00:00 4 Pafos champions 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys
11/10/2020 11:00:00 2 Team BC 7 LARNAKA B. C TV
11/10/2020 11:00:00 6 BROS456 8 TheEagles
11/10/2020 11:00:00 5 Splash Squad 3 Keravnos B.C.
11/14/2020 11:00:00 8 Dynamo Wildcats 2 Megalonisos
11/14/2020 11:00:00 5 Axaparoi 3 Kean TV
11/14/2020 11:00:00 4 Wild Animals 7 New Santa Stars
11/14/2020 11:00:00 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 6 Prickly pear
11/14/2020 11:00:00 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys 2 Team BC
11/14/2020 11:00:00 7 LARNAKA B. C 6 BROS456
11/14/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 5 Splash Squad
11/14/2020 11:00:00 3 Keravnos B.C. 4 Pafos champions
11/17/2020 11:00:00 3 Kean 8 Dynamo Wildcats
11/17/2020 11:00:00 7 New Santa Stars 5 Axaparoi
11/17/2020 11:00:00 6 Prickly pear 4 Wild Animals
11/17/2020 11:00:00 2 Megalonisos 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80'
11/17/2020 11:00:00 6 BROS456 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys
11/17/2020 11:00:00 5 Splash Squad 7 LARNAKA B. C
11/17/2020 11:00:00 4 Pafos champions 8 TheEagles
11/17/2020 11:00:00 2 Team BC 3 Keravnos B.C.
11/21/2020 11:00:00 8 Dynamo Wildcats 4 Wild Animals
11/21/2020 11:00:00 5 Axaparoi 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80'
11/21/2020 11:00:00 7 New Santa Stars 2 Megalonisos TV
11/21/2020 11:00:00 6 Prickly pear 3 Kean
11/21/2020 11:00:00 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys 8 TheEagles TV
11/21/2020 11:00:00 7 LARNAKA B. C 3 Keravnos B.C.
11/21/2020 11:00:00 5 Splash Squad 2 Team BC
11/21/2020 11:00:00 4 Pafos champions 6 BROS456
11/24/2020 11:00:00 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' 8 Dynamo Wildcats
11/24/2020 11:00:00 4 Wild Animals 5 Axaparoi
11/24/2020 11:00:00 3 Kean 7 New Santa Stars
11/24/2020 11:00:00 2 Megalonisos 6 Prickly pear
11/24/2020 11:00:00 3 Keravnos B.C. 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys
11/24/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 7 LARNAKA B. C
11/24/2020 11:00:00 6 BROS456 5 Splash Squad
11/24/2020 11:00:00 2 Team BC 4 Pafos champions
11/28/2020 11:00:00 8 Dynamo Wildcats 5 Axaparoi
11/28/2020 11:00:00 4 Wild Animals 1 ΡΟΥΦ 80' TV
11/28/2020 11:00:00 7 New Santa Stars 6 Prickly pear
11/28/2020 11:00:00 2 Megalonisos 3 Kean
11/28/2020 11:00:00 1 Limassol Flying Donkeys 7 LARNAKA B. C
11/28/2020 11:00:00 8 TheEagles 3 Keravnos B.C.
11/28/2020 11:00:00 5 Splash Squad 4 Pafos champions TV
11/28/2020 11:00:00 2 Team BC 6 BROS456
TV: Televised
Advertisement