League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 11:30:00 Axilleas PANAHINAIKOS FC
11/23/2019 11:30:00 aerinoi ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
11/23/2019 11:30:00 ktisifon paianias facetoface
11/23/2019 11:30:00 GREEN SEPOLIA Los Amigos Griegos
11/23/2019 11:30:00 Baxilár Buskers Olympicymhttos
11/23/2019 11:30:00 Palestra junior Fc Pandora04
11/23/2019 11:30:00 Arivatanokoutsogerakas Palovás Metros
11/23/2019 11:30:00 Órion Eccentrics Real madrid.1902 TV
11/26/2019 11:30:00 7 PANAHINAIKOS FC 6 aerinoi TV
11/26/2019 11:30:00 3 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 5 ktisifon paianias
11/26/2019 11:30:00 4 facetoface 8 GREEN SEPOLIA
11/26/2019 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 2 Axilleas
11/26/2019 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 5 Palestra junior Fc
11/26/2019 11:30:00 4 Pandora04 6 Arivatanokoutsogerakas
11/26/2019 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 7 Órion Eccentrics
11/26/2019 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 8 Baxilár Buskers
11/30/2019 11:30:00 2 ktisifon paianias 8 PANAHINAIKOS FC
11/30/2019 11:30:00 7 GREEN SEPOLIA 5 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ TV
11/30/2019 11:30:00 3 Axilleas 6 facetoface
11/30/2019 11:30:00 4 aerinoi 1 Los Amigos Griegos
11/30/2019 11:30:00 4 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 1 Olympicymhttos
11/30/2019 11:30:00 6 Órion Eccentrics 5 Pandora04
11/30/2019 11:30:00 8 Baxilár Buskers 3 Palovás Metros
11/30/2019 11:30:00 7 Palestra junior Fc 2 Real madrid.1902
12/03/2019 11:30:00 8 PANAHINAIKOS FC 4 GREEN SEPOLIA
12/03/2019 11:30:00 5 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 2 Axilleas
12/03/2019 11:30:00 6 facetoface 7 aerinoi
12/03/2019 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 3 ktisifon paianias
12/03/2019 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 5 Órion Eccentrics
12/03/2019 11:30:00 4 Pandora04 8 Baxilár Buskers TV
12/03/2019 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 7 Palestra junior Fc
12/03/2019 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 6 Arivatanokoutsogerakas
12/07/2019 11:30:00 5 facetoface 8 PANAHINAIKOS FC
12/07/2019 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 7 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
12/07/2019 11:30:00 4 ktisifon paianias 2 Axilleas TV
12/07/2019 11:30:00 3 GREEN SEPOLIA 6 aerinoi
12/07/2019 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 1 Olympicymhttos TV
12/07/2019 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 4 Pandora04
12/07/2019 11:30:00 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 7 Baxilár Buskers
12/07/2019 11:30:00 6 Órion Eccentrics 5 Palestra junior Fc
12/10/2019 11:30:00 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC 1 Los Amigos Griegos
12/10/2019 11:30:00 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 4 facetoface
12/10/2019 11:30:00 2 Axilleas 3 GREEN SEPOLIA
12/10/2019 11:30:00 7 aerinoi 5 ktisifon paianias
12/10/2019 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 2 Real madrid.1902
12/10/2019 11:30:00 6 Pandora04 3 Palovás Metros
12/10/2019 11:30:00 4 Baxilár Buskers 7 Órion Eccentrics
12/10/2019 11:30:00 5 Palestra junior Fc 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas TV
12/14/2019 11:30:00 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC
12/14/2019 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 4 facetoface TV
12/14/2019 11:30:00 7 aerinoi 2 Axilleas
12/14/2019 11:30:00 3 GREEN SEPOLIA 5 ktisifon paianias
12/14/2019 11:30:00 6 Pandora04 1 Olympicymhttos
12/14/2019 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 3 Palovás Metros
12/14/2019 11:30:00 5 Palestra junior Fc 4 Baxilár Buskers
12/14/2019 11:30:00 7 Órion Eccentrics 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas
12/17/2019 11:30:00 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC 1 Olympicymhttos
12/17/2019 11:30:00 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 6 Pandora04
12/17/2019 11:30:00 4 facetoface 3 Palovás Metros
12/17/2019 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 2 Real madrid.1902
12/17/2019 11:30:00 2 Axilleas 4 Baxilár Buskers
12/17/2019 11:30:00 7 aerinoi 5 Palestra junior Fc
12/17/2019 11:30:00 5 ktisifon paianias 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas
12/17/2019 11:30:00 3 GREEN SEPOLIA 7 Órion Eccentrics TV
12/21/2019 11:30:00 6 Pandora04 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC
12/21/2019 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
12/21/2019 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 4 facetoface TV
12/21/2019 11:30:00 4 Baxilár Buskers 1 Los Amigos Griegos
12/21/2019 11:30:00 5 Palestra junior Fc 2 Axilleas
12/21/2019 11:30:00 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 7 aerinoi
12/21/2019 11:30:00 7 Órion Eccentrics 5 ktisifon paianias
12/21/2019 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 3 GREEN SEPOLIA
12/24/2019 11:30:00 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC 3 Palovás Metros
12/24/2019 11:30:00 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 2 Real madrid.1902
12/24/2019 11:30:00 4 facetoface 4 Baxilár Buskers
12/24/2019 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 5 Palestra junior Fc
12/24/2019 11:30:00 2 Axilleas 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas
12/24/2019 11:30:00 7 aerinoi 7 Órion Eccentrics
12/24/2019 11:30:00 5 ktisifon paianias 1 Olympicymhttos
12/24/2019 11:30:00 3 GREEN SEPOLIA 6 Pandora04
12/28/2019 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC
12/28/2019 11:30:00 4 Baxilár Buskers 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
12/28/2019 11:30:00 5 Palestra junior Fc 4 facetoface
12/28/2019 11:30:00 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 1 Los Amigos Griegos TV
12/28/2019 11:30:00 7 Órion Eccentrics 2 Axilleas
12/28/2019 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 7 aerinoi
12/28/2019 11:30:00 6 Pandora04 5 ktisifon paianias
12/28/2019 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 3 GREEN SEPOLIA
12/31/2019 11:30:00 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC 4 Baxilár Buskers
12/31/2019 11:30:00 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 5 Palestra junior Fc
12/31/2019 11:30:00 4 facetoface 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas
12/31/2019 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 7 Órion Eccentrics
12/31/2019 11:30:00 2 Axilleas 1 Olympicymhttos
12/31/2019 11:30:00 7 aerinoi 6 Pandora04 TV
12/31/2019 11:30:00 5 ktisifon paianias 3 Palovás Metros
12/31/2019 11:30:00 3 GREEN SEPOLIA 2 Real madrid.1902
01/04/2020 11:30:00 5 Palestra junior Fc 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC TV
01/04/2020 11:30:00 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
01/04/2020 11:30:00 7 Órion Eccentrics 4 facetoface
01/04/2020 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 1 Los Amigos Griegos
01/04/2020 11:30:00 6 Pandora04 2 Axilleas
01/04/2020 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 7 aerinoi
01/04/2020 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 5 ktisifon paianias
01/04/2020 11:30:00 4 Baxilár Buskers 3 GREEN SEPOLIA
01/11/2020 11:30:00 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas
01/11/2020 11:30:00 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 7 Órion Eccentrics
01/11/2020 11:30:00 4 facetoface 1 Olympicymhttos
01/11/2020 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 6 Pandora04
01/11/2020 11:30:00 2 Axilleas 3 Palovás Metros TV
01/11/2020 11:30:00 7 aerinoi 2 Real madrid.1902
01/11/2020 11:30:00 5 ktisifon paianias 4 Baxilár Buskers TV
01/11/2020 11:30:00 3 GREEN SEPOLIA 5 Palestra junior Fc
01/14/2020 11:30:00 7 Órion Eccentrics 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC
01/14/2020 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ TV
01/14/2020 11:30:00 6 Pandora04 4 facetoface
01/14/2020 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 1 Los Amigos Griegos
01/14/2020 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 2 Axilleas
01/14/2020 11:30:00 4 Baxilár Buskers 7 aerinoi
01/14/2020 11:30:00 5 Palestra junior Fc 5 ktisifon paianias
01/14/2020 11:30:00 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 3 GREEN SEPOLIA
01/18/2020 11:30:00 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC 2 Axilleas
01/18/2020 11:30:00 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 7 aerinoi
01/18/2020 11:30:00 4 facetoface 5 ktisifon paianias
01/18/2020 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 3 GREEN SEPOLIA
01/18/2020 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 4 Baxilár Buskers
01/18/2020 11:30:00 6 Pandora04 5 Palestra junior Fc
01/18/2020 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas
01/18/2020 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 7 Órion Eccentrics TV
01/21/2020 11:30:00 7 aerinoi 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC TV
01/21/2020 11:30:00 5 ktisifon paianias 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
01/21/2020 11:30:00 3 GREEN SEPOLIA 4 facetoface
01/21/2020 11:30:00 2 Axilleas 1 Los Amigos Griegos
01/21/2020 11:30:00 5 Palestra junior Fc 1 Olympicymhttos
01/21/2020 11:30:00 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 6 Pandora04 TV
01/21/2020 11:30:00 7 Órion Eccentrics 3 Palovás Metros
01/21/2020 11:30:00 4 Baxilár Buskers 2 Real madrid.1902
01/25/2020 11:30:00 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC 5 ktisifon paianias
01/25/2020 11:30:00 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 3 GREEN SEPOLIA TV
01/25/2020 11:30:00 4 facetoface 2 Axilleas
01/25/2020 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 7 aerinoi
01/25/2020 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas
01/25/2020 11:30:00 6 Pandora04 7 Órion Eccentrics
01/25/2020 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 4 Baxilár Buskers
01/25/2020 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 5 Palestra junior Fc
01/28/2020 11:30:00 3 GREEN SEPOLIA 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC
01/28/2020 11:30:00 2 Axilleas 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
01/28/2020 11:30:00 7 aerinoi 4 facetoface
01/28/2020 11:30:00 5 ktisifon paianias 1 Los Amigos Griegos
01/28/2020 11:30:00 7 Órion Eccentrics 1 Olympicymhttos
01/28/2020 11:30:00 4 Baxilár Buskers 6 Pandora04
01/28/2020 11:30:00 5 Palestra junior Fc 3 Palovás Metros
01/28/2020 11:30:00 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 2 Real madrid.1902
02/01/2020 11:30:00 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC 4 facetoface
02/01/2020 11:30:00 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 1 Los Amigos Griegos
02/01/2020 11:30:00 2 Axilleas 5 ktisifon paianias TV
02/01/2020 11:30:00 7 aerinoi 3 GREEN SEPOLIA
02/01/2020 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 3 Palovás Metros TV
02/01/2020 11:30:00 6 Pandora04 2 Real madrid.1902
02/01/2020 11:30:00 4 Baxilár Buskers 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas
02/01/2020 11:30:00 5 Palestra junior Fc 7 Órion Eccentrics
02/04/2020 11:30:00 1 Los Amigos Griegos 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC
02/04/2020 11:30:00 4 facetoface 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
02/04/2020 11:30:00 3 GREEN SEPOLIA 2 Axilleas
02/04/2020 11:30:00 5 ktisifon paianias 7 aerinoi
02/04/2020 11:30:00 2 Real madrid.1902 1 Olympicymhttos
02/04/2020 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 6 Pandora04
02/04/2020 11:30:00 7 Órion Eccentrics 4 Baxilár Buskers
02/04/2020 11:30:00 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 5 Palestra junior Fc
02/08/2020 11:30:00 6 PANAHINAIKOS FC 8 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
02/08/2020 11:30:00 4 facetoface 1 Los Amigos Griegos TV
02/08/2020 11:30:00 2 Axilleas 7 aerinoi
02/08/2020 11:30:00 5 ktisifon paianias 3 GREEN SEPOLIA
02/08/2020 11:30:00 1 Olympicymhttos 6 Pandora04
02/08/2020 11:30:00 3 Palovás Metros 2 Real madrid.1902
02/08/2020 11:30:00 4 Baxilár Buskers 5 Palestra junior Fc TV
02/08/2020 11:30:00 8 Arivatanokoutsogerakas 7 Órion Eccentrics
TV: Televised
Advertisement