|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
Straginos BC
|
116 - 120
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
94 - 108
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
gocats
|
105 - 122
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
St. John Raws
|
107 - 122
|
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
109 - 97
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
Mongagua Lions
|
154 - 152
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
R.P.C
|
118 - 109
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
Jazzy
|
107 - 104
|
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
118 - 121
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
Straginos BC
|
122 - 125
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
gocats
|
129 - 122
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
St. John Raws
|
108 - 122
|
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
Mongagua Lions
|
109 - 111
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
R.P.C
|
107 - 125
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
Jazzy
|
103 - 107
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
124 - 106
|
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
Straginos BC
|
113 - 123
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
112 - 110
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
Jazzy
|
102 - 114
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
R.P.C
|
100 - 120
|
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
St. John Raws
|
111 - 110
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
gocats
|
113 - 122
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
Mongagua Lions
|
116 - 113
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
136 - 132
|
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
Straginos BC
|
109 - 133
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
R.P.C
|
104 - 117
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
125 - 126
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
gocats
|
112 - 116
|
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Boa Vista
|
Mongagua Lions
|
102 - 112
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Reds Blood
|
Straginos BC
|
118 - 121
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Galaxy
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
114 - 112
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Minnesota cads
|
gocats
|
116 - 115
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Dons Kilp
|
St. John Raws
|
121 - 115
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Levás FC
|
R.P.C
|
108 - 114
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
quid
|
Jazzy
|
96 - 104
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Brasília Black Eagles
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
119 - 114
|
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
Los Galaxy
|
134 - 136
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
Minnesota cads
|
93 - 101
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
Levás FC
|
132 - 124
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
quid
|
119 - 116
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
Brasília Black Eagles
|
111 - 108
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
Boa Vista
|
96 - 111
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
Reds Blood
|
116 - 118
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
Dons Kilp
|
97 - 111
|
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Minnesota cads
|
Straginos BC
|
110 - 127
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Dons Kilp
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
120 - 93
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Levás FC
|
gocats
|
117 - 122
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
quid
|
St. John Raws
|
107 - 109
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Brasília Black Eagles
|
R.P.C
|
117 - 132
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Boa Vista
|
Jazzy
|
96 - 120
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Reds Blood
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
121 - 118
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Galaxy
|
Mongagua Lions
|
116 - 124
|
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
Dons Kilp
|
112 - 110
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
Levás FC
|
108 - 117
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
quid
|
101 - 114
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
Boa Vista
|
95 - 93
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
Reds Blood
|
111 - 123
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
Los Galaxy
|
84 - 101
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
Minnesota cads
|
102 - 117
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
Brasília Black Eagles
|
116 - 118
|
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Galaxy
|
Jazzy
|
68 - 89
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Levás FC
|
Straginos BC
|
104 - 134
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
quid
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
103 - 97
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Brasília Black Eagles
|
gocats
|
119 - 122
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Boa Vista
|
St. John Raws
|
88 - 103
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Reds Blood
|
R.P.C
|
83 - 100
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Minnesota cads
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
120 - 118
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Dons Kilp
|
Mongagua Lions
|
105 - 118
|
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
Brasília Black Eagles
|
114 - 116
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
Boa Vista
|
125 - 120
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
Reds Blood
|
123 - 118
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
Los Galaxy
|
120 - 118
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
Minnesota cads
|
125 - 129
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
Dons Kilp
|
105 - 113
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
Levás FC
|
125 - 142
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
quid
|
103 - 114
|
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Minnesota cads
|
R.P.C
|
110 - 118
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Levás FC
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
119 - 120
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Brasília Black Eagles
|
Straginos BC
|
107 - 118
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Boa Vista
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
121 - 119
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Reds Blood
|
gocats
|
135 - 134
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Galaxy
|
St. John Raws
|
115 - 127
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Dons Kilp
|
Jazzy
|
97 - 102
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
quid
|
Mongagua Lions
|
119 - 118
|
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
Boa Vista
|
107 - 109
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
Los Galaxy
|
102 - 119
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
Minnesota cads
|
131 - 113
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
Dons Kilp
|
105 - 95
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
Levás FC
|
120 - 110
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
quid
|
107 - 122
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
Brasília Black Eagles
|
104 - 112
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
Reds Blood
|
115 - 122
|
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
R.P.C
|
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
Jazzy
|
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
Mongagua Lions
|
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
gocats
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
St. John Raws
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
Straginos BC
|
|
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
Mongagua Lions
|
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
R.P.C
|
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
Jazzy
|
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
Straginos BC
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
gocats
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
St. John Raws
|
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
gocats
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
St. John Raws
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
Jazzy
|
Mongagua Lions
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
St. John Raws
|
Straginos BC
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
Mongagua Lions
|
R.P.C
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
Jazzy
|
|
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
Straginos BC
|
Cidade Kemel Basquete
|
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
R.P.C
|
Jazzy
|
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
Sociedade Esportiva Xuribense
|
Mongagua Lions
|
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
gocats
|
St. John Raws
|
|