League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR AnkaraBasket
11/23/2019 11:00:00 The Raccoons Bakirkoy Pigeons
11/23/2019 11:00:00 burak wolwes yarenler
11/23/2019 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar GiresunHEAT
11/23/2019 11:00:00 07Antalya KavvaitaSakebi
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Krios muhtesem
11/23/2019 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 Splash Brothers 35
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS Yenimahalle Cavaliers TV
11/26/2019 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket The Raccoons TV
11/26/2019 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons burak wolwes
11/26/2019 11:00:00 yarenler fenerbahçe yasar
11/26/2019 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT DIŞ MİNNAKLAR
11/26/2019 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi Krios
11/26/2019 11:00:00 muhtesem GÖZTEPE35
11/26/2019 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 Trakya LAKERS
11/26/2019 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers 07Antalya
11/30/2019 11:00:00 burak wolwes AnkaraBasket
11/30/2019 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar Bakirkoy Pigeons TV
11/30/2019 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR yarenler
11/30/2019 11:00:00 The Raccoons GiresunHEAT
11/30/2019 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 KavvaitaSakebi
11/30/2019 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS muhtesem
11/30/2019 11:00:00 07Antalya Splash Brothers 35
11/30/2019 11:00:00 Krios Yenimahalle Cavaliers
12/03/2019 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket fenerbahçe yasar
12/03/2019 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons DIŞ MİNNAKLAR
12/03/2019 11:00:00 yarenler The Raccoons
12/03/2019 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT burak wolwes
12/03/2019 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi Trakya LAKERS
12/03/2019 11:00:00 muhtesem 07Antalya TV
12/03/2019 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 Krios
12/03/2019 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers GÖZTEPE35
12/07/2019 11:00:00 yarenler AnkaraBasket
12/07/2019 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT Bakirkoy Pigeons
12/07/2019 11:00:00 burak wolwes DIŞ MİNNAKLAR TV
12/07/2019 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar The Raccoons
12/07/2019 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 KavvaitaSakebi TV
12/07/2019 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers muhtesem
12/07/2019 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 07Antalya
12/07/2019 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS Krios
12/10/2019 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket GiresunHEAT
12/10/2019 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons yarenler
12/10/2019 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR fenerbahçe yasar
12/10/2019 11:00:00 The Raccoons burak wolwes
12/10/2019 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi Yenimahalle Cavaliers
12/10/2019 11:00:00 muhtesem Splash Brothers 35
12/10/2019 11:00:00 07Antalya Trakya LAKERS
12/10/2019 11:00:00 Krios GÖZTEPE35 TV
12/14/2019 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons AnkaraBasket
12/14/2019 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT yarenler TV
12/14/2019 11:00:00 The Raccoons DIŞ MİNNAKLAR
12/14/2019 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar burak wolwes
12/14/2019 11:00:00 muhtesem KavvaitaSakebi
12/14/2019 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers Splash Brothers 35
12/14/2019 11:00:00 Krios 07Antalya
12/14/2019 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS GÖZTEPE35
12/17/2019 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket KavvaitaSakebi
12/17/2019 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons muhtesem
12/17/2019 11:00:00 yarenler Splash Brothers 35
12/17/2019 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT Yenimahalle Cavaliers
12/17/2019 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR 07Antalya
12/17/2019 11:00:00 The Raccoons Krios
12/17/2019 11:00:00 burak wolwes GÖZTEPE35
12/17/2019 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar Trakya LAKERS TV
12/21/2019 11:00:00 muhtesem AnkaraBasket
12/21/2019 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 Bakirkoy Pigeons
12/21/2019 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers yarenler TV
12/21/2019 11:00:00 07Antalya GiresunHEAT
12/21/2019 11:00:00 Krios DIŞ MİNNAKLAR
12/21/2019 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 The Raccoons
12/21/2019 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS burak wolwes
12/21/2019 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi fenerbahçe yasar
12/24/2019 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket Splash Brothers 35
12/24/2019 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons Yenimahalle Cavaliers
12/24/2019 11:00:00 yarenler 07Antalya
12/24/2019 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT Krios
12/24/2019 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR GÖZTEPE35
12/24/2019 11:00:00 The Raccoons Trakya LAKERS
12/24/2019 11:00:00 burak wolwes KavvaitaSakebi
12/24/2019 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar muhtesem
12/28/2019 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers AnkaraBasket
12/28/2019 11:00:00 07Antalya Bakirkoy Pigeons
12/28/2019 11:00:00 Krios yarenler
12/28/2019 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 GiresunHEAT TV
12/28/2019 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS DIŞ MİNNAKLAR
12/28/2019 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi The Raccoons
12/28/2019 11:00:00 muhtesem burak wolwes
12/28/2019 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 fenerbahçe yasar
12/31/2019 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket 07Antalya
12/31/2019 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons Krios
12/31/2019 11:00:00 yarenler GÖZTEPE35
12/31/2019 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT Trakya LAKERS
12/31/2019 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR KavvaitaSakebi
12/31/2019 11:00:00 The Raccoons muhtesem TV
12/31/2019 11:00:00 burak wolwes Splash Brothers 35
12/31/2019 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar Yenimahalle Cavaliers
01/04/2020 11:00:00 Krios AnkaraBasket TV
01/04/2020 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 Bakirkoy Pigeons
01/04/2020 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS yarenler
01/04/2020 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi GiresunHEAT
01/04/2020 11:00:00 muhtesem DIŞ MİNNAKLAR
01/04/2020 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 The Raccoons
01/04/2020 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers burak wolwes
01/04/2020 11:00:00 07Antalya fenerbahçe yasar
01/11/2020 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket GÖZTEPE35
01/11/2020 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons Trakya LAKERS
01/11/2020 11:00:00 yarenler KavvaitaSakebi
01/11/2020 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT muhtesem
01/11/2020 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR Splash Brothers 35 TV
01/11/2020 11:00:00 The Raccoons Yenimahalle Cavaliers
01/11/2020 11:00:00 burak wolwes 07Antalya TV
01/11/2020 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar Krios
01/14/2020 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS AnkaraBasket
01/14/2020 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi Bakirkoy Pigeons TV
01/14/2020 11:00:00 muhtesem yarenler
01/14/2020 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 GiresunHEAT
01/14/2020 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers DIŞ MİNNAKLAR
01/14/2020 11:00:00 07Antalya The Raccoons
01/14/2020 11:00:00 Krios burak wolwes
01/14/2020 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 fenerbahçe yasar
01/18/2020 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket DIŞ MİNNAKLAR
01/18/2020 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons The Raccoons
01/18/2020 11:00:00 yarenler burak wolwes
01/18/2020 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT fenerbahçe yasar
01/18/2020 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi 07Antalya
01/18/2020 11:00:00 muhtesem Krios
01/18/2020 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 GÖZTEPE35
01/18/2020 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers Trakya LAKERS TV
01/21/2020 11:00:00 The Raccoons AnkaraBasket TV
01/21/2020 11:00:00 burak wolwes Bakirkoy Pigeons
01/21/2020 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar yarenler
01/21/2020 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR GiresunHEAT
01/21/2020 11:00:00 Krios KavvaitaSakebi
01/21/2020 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 muhtesem TV
01/21/2020 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS Splash Brothers 35
01/21/2020 11:00:00 07Antalya Yenimahalle Cavaliers
01/25/2020 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket burak wolwes
01/25/2020 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons fenerbahçe yasar TV
01/25/2020 11:00:00 yarenler DIŞ MİNNAKLAR
01/25/2020 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT The Raccoons
01/25/2020 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi GÖZTEPE35
01/25/2020 11:00:00 muhtesem Trakya LAKERS
01/25/2020 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 07Antalya
01/25/2020 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers Krios
01/28/2020 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar AnkaraBasket
01/28/2020 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR Bakirkoy Pigeons
01/28/2020 11:00:00 The Raccoons yarenler
01/28/2020 11:00:00 burak wolwes GiresunHEAT
01/28/2020 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS KavvaitaSakebi
01/28/2020 11:00:00 07Antalya muhtesem
01/28/2020 11:00:00 Krios Splash Brothers 35
01/28/2020 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 Yenimahalle Cavaliers
02/01/2020 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket yarenler
02/01/2020 11:00:00 Bakirkoy Pigeons GiresunHEAT
02/01/2020 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR burak wolwes TV
02/01/2020 11:00:00 The Raccoons fenerbahçe yasar
02/01/2020 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi Splash Brothers 35 TV
02/01/2020 11:00:00 muhtesem Yenimahalle Cavaliers
02/01/2020 11:00:00 07Antalya GÖZTEPE35
02/01/2020 11:00:00 Krios Trakya LAKERS
02/04/2020 11:00:00 GiresunHEAT AnkaraBasket
02/04/2020 11:00:00 yarenler Bakirkoy Pigeons
02/04/2020 11:00:00 fenerbahçe yasar DIŞ MİNNAKLAR
02/04/2020 11:00:00 burak wolwes The Raccoons
02/04/2020 11:00:00 Yenimahalle Cavaliers KavvaitaSakebi
02/04/2020 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 muhtesem
02/04/2020 11:00:00 Trakya LAKERS 07Antalya
02/04/2020 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 Krios
02/08/2020 11:00:00 AnkaraBasket Bakirkoy Pigeons
02/08/2020 11:00:00 yarenler GiresunHEAT TV
02/08/2020 11:00:00 DIŞ MİNNAKLAR The Raccoons
02/08/2020 11:00:00 burak wolwes fenerbahçe yasar
02/08/2020 11:00:00 KavvaitaSakebi muhtesem
02/08/2020 11:00:00 Splash Brothers 35 Yenimahalle Cavaliers
02/08/2020 11:00:00 07Antalya Krios TV
02/08/2020 11:00:00 GÖZTEPE35 Trakya LAKERS
TV: Televised
Advertisement