League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 11:30:00 KOLINDRIANS paok1969
08/17/2019 11:30:00 NTALTONS Aris Syrou
08/17/2019 11:30:00 A.R.I.S hiouston rockets
08/17/2019 11:30:00 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ palm bay
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Greek Dream Team Selanik
08/17/2019 11:30:00 TheBuckets kologries
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Παλιά Πολη OLYMPIAKOSG7
08/17/2019 11:30:00 wirlwinds Ta Paidakia TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 4 paok1969 8 NTALTONS TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 Aris Syrou 6 A.R.I.S
08/20/2019 11:30:00 3 hiouston rockets 7 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ
08/20/2019 11:30:00 1 palm bay 5 KOLINDRIANS
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 Selanik 8 TheBuckets
08/20/2019 11:30:00 1 kologries 5 Παλιά Πολη
08/20/2019 11:30:00 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7 3 wirlwinds
08/20/2019 11:30:00 6 Ta Paidakia 7 Greek Dream Team
08/24/2019 11:30:00 7 A.R.I.S 3 paok1969
08/24/2019 11:30:00 6 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 1 Aris Syrou TV
08/24/2019 11:30:00 5 KOLINDRIANS 4 hiouston rockets
08/24/2019 11:30:00 8 NTALTONS 2 palm bay
08/24/2019 11:30:00 7 Παλιά Πολη 5 Selanik
08/24/2019 11:30:00 3 wirlwinds 1 kologries
08/24/2019 11:30:00 6 Greek Dream Team 2 OLYMPIAKOSG7
08/24/2019 11:30:00 4 TheBuckets 8 Ta Paidakia
08/27/2019 11:30:00 6 paok1969 7 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ
08/27/2019 11:30:00 2 Aris Syrou 5 KOLINDRIANS
08/27/2019 11:30:00 4 hiouston rockets 8 NTALTONS
08/27/2019 11:30:00 1 palm bay 3 A.R.I.S
08/27/2019 11:30:00 4 Selanik 5 wirlwinds
08/27/2019 11:30:00 1 kologries 6 Greek Dream Team TV
08/27/2019 11:30:00 2 OLYMPIAKOSG7 3 TheBuckets
08/27/2019 11:30:00 8 Ta Paidakia 7 Παλιά Πολη
08/31/2019 11:30:00 5 hiouston rockets 8 paok1969
08/31/2019 11:30:00 3 palm bay 1 Aris Syrou
08/31/2019 11:30:00 2 A.R.I.S 7 KOLINDRIANS TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 4 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 6 NTALTONS
08/31/2019 11:30:00 3 OLYMPIAKOSG7 4 Selanik TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 8 Ta Paidakia 1 kologries
08/31/2019 11:30:00 6 Παλιά Πολη 7 Greek Dream Team
08/31/2019 11:30:00 5 wirlwinds 2 TheBuckets
09/03/2019 11:30:00 6 paok1969 4 palm bay
09/03/2019 11:30:00 1 Aris Syrou 5 hiouston rockets
09/03/2019 11:30:00 8 KOLINDRIANS 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ
09/03/2019 11:30:00 7 NTALTONS 2 A.R.I.S
09/03/2019 11:30:00 3 Selanik 8 Ta Paidakia
09/03/2019 11:30:00 1 kologries 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7
09/03/2019 11:30:00 5 Greek Dream Team 6 wirlwinds
09/03/2019 11:30:00 2 TheBuckets 7 Παλιά Πολη TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 2 Aris Syrou 6 paok1969
09/07/2019 11:30:00 4 palm bay 5 hiouston rockets TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 7 NTALTONS 8 KOLINDRIANS
09/07/2019 11:30:00 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 1 A.R.I.S
09/07/2019 11:30:00 1 kologries 3 Selanik
09/07/2019 11:30:00 8 Ta Paidakia 5 OLYMPIAKOSG7
09/07/2019 11:30:00 2 TheBuckets 6 Greek Dream Team
09/07/2019 11:30:00 4 wirlwinds 7 Παλιά Πολη
09/10/2019 11:30:00 7 paok1969 3 Selanik
09/10/2019 11:30:00 2 Aris Syrou 2 kologries
09/10/2019 11:30:00 5 hiouston rockets 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7
09/10/2019 11:30:00 4 palm bay 8 Ta Paidakia
09/10/2019 11:30:00 6 KOLINDRIANS 7 Greek Dream Team
09/10/2019 11:30:00 8 NTALTONS 1 TheBuckets
09/10/2019 11:30:00 1 A.R.I.S 6 Παλιά Πολη
09/10/2019 11:30:00 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 5 wirlwinds TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 2 kologries 7 paok1969
09/14/2019 11:30:00 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7 2 Aris Syrou
09/14/2019 11:30:00 8 Ta Paidakia 6 hiouston rockets TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 6 Greek Dream Team 4 palm bay
09/14/2019 11:30:00 1 TheBuckets 5 KOLINDRIANS
09/14/2019 11:30:00 7 Παλιά Πολη 8 NTALTONS
09/14/2019 11:30:00 5 wirlwinds 1 A.R.I.S
09/14/2019 11:30:00 3 Selanik 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ
09/17/2019 11:30:00 7 paok1969 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7
09/17/2019 11:30:00 2 Aris Syrou 8 Ta Paidakia
09/17/2019 11:30:00 5 hiouston rockets 6 Greek Dream Team
09/17/2019 11:30:00 4 palm bay 1 TheBuckets
09/17/2019 11:30:00 6 KOLINDRIANS 5 Παλιά Πολη
09/17/2019 11:30:00 8 NTALTONS 7 wirlwinds
09/17/2019 11:30:00 1 A.R.I.S 3 Selanik
09/17/2019 11:30:00 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 2 kologries
09/21/2019 11:30:00 8 Ta Paidakia 7 paok1969
09/21/2019 11:30:00 5 Greek Dream Team 2 Aris Syrou
09/21/2019 11:30:00 1 TheBuckets 6 hiouston rockets
09/21/2019 11:30:00 7 Παλιά Πολη 5 palm bay TV
09/21/2019 11:30:00 6 wirlwinds 4 KOLINDRIANS
09/21/2019 11:30:00 4 Selanik 8 NTALTONS
09/21/2019 11:30:00 2 kologries 1 A.R.I.S
09/21/2019 11:30:00 3 OLYMPIAKOSG7 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ
09/24/2019 11:30:00 7 paok1969 7 Greek Dream Team
09/24/2019 11:30:00 2 Aris Syrou 1 TheBuckets
09/24/2019 11:30:00 6 hiouston rockets 5 Παλιά Πολη
09/24/2019 11:30:00 5 palm bay 6 wirlwinds
09/24/2019 11:30:00 4 KOLINDRIANS 3 Selanik
09/24/2019 11:30:00 8 NTALTONS 2 kologries TV
09/24/2019 11:30:00 1 A.R.I.S 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7
09/24/2019 11:30:00 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 8 Ta Paidakia
09/28/2019 11:30:00 1 TheBuckets 7 paok1969 TV
09/28/2019 11:30:00 5 Παλιά Πολη 2 Aris Syrou
09/28/2019 11:30:00 6 wirlwinds 6 hiouston rockets
09/28/2019 11:30:00 3 Selanik 5 palm bay
09/28/2019 11:30:00 2 kologries 4 KOLINDRIANS
09/28/2019 11:30:00 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7 8 NTALTONS
09/28/2019 11:30:00 8 Ta Paidakia 1 A.R.I.S
09/28/2019 11:30:00 7 Greek Dream Team 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ
10/05/2019 11:30:00 7 paok1969 5 Παλιά Πολη
10/05/2019 11:30:00 2 Aris Syrou 6 wirlwinds
10/05/2019 11:30:00 5 hiouston rockets 3 Selanik
10/05/2019 11:30:00 6 palm bay 2 kologries
10/05/2019 11:30:00 4 KOLINDRIANS 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7 TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 8 NTALTONS 8 Ta Paidakia
10/05/2019 11:30:00 1 A.R.I.S 7 Greek Dream Team TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 1 TheBuckets
10/08/2019 11:30:00 6 wirlwinds 7 paok1969
10/08/2019 11:30:00 3 Selanik 2 Aris Syrou TV
10/08/2019 11:30:00 2 kologries 5 hiouston rockets
10/08/2019 11:30:00 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7 6 palm bay
10/08/2019 11:30:00 8 Ta Paidakia 4 KOLINDRIANS
10/08/2019 11:30:00 7 Greek Dream Team 8 NTALTONS
10/08/2019 11:30:00 1 TheBuckets 1 A.R.I.S
10/08/2019 11:30:00 5 Παλιά Πολη 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ
10/12/2019 11:30:00 7 paok1969 4 KOLINDRIANS
10/12/2019 11:30:00 2 Aris Syrou 8 NTALTONS
10/12/2019 11:30:00 5 hiouston rockets 1 A.R.I.S
10/12/2019 11:30:00 6 palm bay 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ
10/12/2019 11:30:00 3 Selanik 7 Greek Dream Team
10/12/2019 11:30:00 2 kologries 1 TheBuckets
10/12/2019 11:30:00 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7 5 Παλιά Πολη
10/12/2019 11:30:00 8 Ta Paidakia 6 wirlwinds TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 8 NTALTONS 7 paok1969 TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 1 A.R.I.S 2 Aris Syrou
10/15/2019 11:30:00 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 5 hiouston rockets
10/15/2019 11:30:00 4 KOLINDRIANS 6 palm bay
10/15/2019 11:30:00 1 TheBuckets 3 Selanik
10/15/2019 11:30:00 7 Παλιά Πολη 2 kologries TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 5 wirlwinds 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7
10/15/2019 11:30:00 6 Greek Dream Team 8 Ta Paidakia
10/19/2019 11:30:00 7 paok1969 1 A.R.I.S
10/19/2019 11:30:00 2 Aris Syrou 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ TV
10/19/2019 11:30:00 5 hiouston rockets 4 KOLINDRIANS
10/19/2019 11:30:00 6 palm bay 8 NTALTONS
10/19/2019 11:30:00 3 Selanik 7 Παλιά Πολη
10/19/2019 11:30:00 2 kologries 5 wirlwinds
10/19/2019 11:30:00 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7 6 Greek Dream Team
10/19/2019 11:30:00 8 Ta Paidakia 1 TheBuckets
10/22/2019 11:30:00 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 7 paok1969
10/22/2019 11:30:00 4 KOLINDRIANS 2 Aris Syrou
10/22/2019 11:30:00 8 NTALTONS 5 hiouston rockets
10/22/2019 11:30:00 1 A.R.I.S 6 palm bay
10/22/2019 11:30:00 5 wirlwinds 3 Selanik
10/22/2019 11:30:00 6 Greek Dream Team 2 kologries
10/22/2019 11:30:00 1 TheBuckets 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7
10/22/2019 11:30:00 7 Παλιά Πολη 8 Ta Paidakia
10/26/2019 11:30:00 7 paok1969 5 hiouston rockets
10/26/2019 11:30:00 2 Aris Syrou 6 palm bay
10/26/2019 11:30:00 4 KOLINDRIANS 1 A.R.I.S TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 8 NTALTONS 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ
10/26/2019 11:30:00 3 Selanik 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7 TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 2 kologries 8 Ta Paidakia
10/26/2019 11:30:00 6 Greek Dream Team 7 Παλιά Πολη
10/26/2019 11:30:00 1 TheBuckets 5 wirlwinds
10/29/2019 11:30:00 6 palm bay 7 paok1969
10/29/2019 11:30:00 5 hiouston rockets 2 Aris Syrou
10/29/2019 11:30:00 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ 4 KOLINDRIANS
10/29/2019 11:30:00 1 A.R.I.S 8 NTALTONS
10/29/2019 11:30:00 8 Ta Paidakia 3 Selanik
10/29/2019 11:30:00 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7 2 kologries
10/29/2019 11:30:00 5 wirlwinds 6 Greek Dream Team
10/29/2019 11:30:00 7 Παλιά Πολη 1 TheBuckets
11/02/2019 11:30:00 7 paok1969 2 Aris Syrou
11/02/2019 11:30:00 5 hiouston rockets 6 palm bay TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 4 KOLINDRIANS 8 NTALTONS
11/02/2019 11:30:00 1 A.R.I.S 3 ΔΙΩΚΕ ΔΟΞΑΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ
11/02/2019 11:30:00 3 Selanik 2 kologries
11/02/2019 11:30:00 4 OLYMPIAKOSG7 8 Ta Paidakia
11/02/2019 11:30:00 6 Greek Dream Team 1 TheBuckets TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 7 Παλιά Πολη 5 wirlwinds
TV: Televised
Advertisement