League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 11:30:00 Minoan Bulls S.C EVOSMOS B.C
11/23/2019 11:30:00 L e g e n d KAE PIERIKOS
11/23/2019 11:30:00 boca.gr UNION B.C.
11/23/2019 11:30:00 chris7REDS Corsairs
11/23/2019 11:30:00 ela_mwri_pana8a ΓΣΠ
11/23/2019 11:30:00 21 Nations Army Egaleo12
11/23/2019 11:30:00 1x2x3x4x5 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC
11/23/2019 11:30:00 akatanikitoi touba m TV
11/26/2019 11:30:00 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 1 L e g e n d TV
11/26/2019 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 5 boca.gr
11/26/2019 11:30:00 4 UNION B.C. 6 chris7REDS
11/26/2019 11:30:00 3 Corsairs 2 Minoan Bulls
11/26/2019 11:30:00 2 ΓΣΠ 5 21 Nations Army
11/26/2019 11:30:00 4 Egaleo12 6 1x2x3x4x5
11/26/2019 11:30:00 3 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 1 akatanikitoi
11/26/2019 11:30:00 8 touba m 7 ela_mwri_pana8a
11/30/2019 11:30:00 5 boca.gr 8 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
11/30/2019 11:30:00 6 chris7REDS 7 KAE PIERIKOS TV
11/30/2019 11:30:00 4 Minoan Bulls 3 UNION B.C.
11/30/2019 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 2 Corsairs
11/30/2019 11:30:00 6 1x2x3x4x5 2 ΓΣΠ
11/30/2019 11:30:00 1 akatanikitoi 4 Egaleo12
11/30/2019 11:30:00 5 ela_mwri_pana8a 7 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC
11/30/2019 11:30:00 3 21 Nations Army 8 touba m
12/03/2019 11:30:00 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 6 chris7REDS
12/03/2019 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 2 Minoan Bulls
12/03/2019 11:30:00 5 UNION B.C. 1 L e g e n d
12/03/2019 11:30:00 4 Corsairs 3 boca.gr
12/03/2019 11:30:00 3 ΓΣΠ 1 akatanikitoi
12/03/2019 11:30:00 4 Egaleo12 6 ela_mwri_pana8a TV
12/03/2019 11:30:00 5 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 2 21 Nations Army
12/03/2019 11:30:00 8 touba m 7 1x2x3x4x5
12/07/2019 11:30:00 6 UNION B.C. 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
12/07/2019 11:30:00 3 Corsairs 8 KAE PIERIKOS
12/07/2019 11:30:00 4 boca.gr 2 Minoan Bulls TV
12/07/2019 11:30:00 5 chris7REDS 1 L e g e n d
12/07/2019 11:30:00 7 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 4 ΓΣΠ TV
12/07/2019 11:30:00 8 touba m 5 Egaleo12
12/07/2019 11:30:00 3 1x2x3x4x5 6 ela_mwri_pana8a
12/07/2019 11:30:00 2 akatanikitoi 1 21 Nations Army
12/10/2019 11:30:00 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 2 Corsairs
12/10/2019 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 6 UNION B.C.
12/10/2019 11:30:00 3 Minoan Bulls 5 chris7REDS
12/10/2019 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 4 boca.gr
12/10/2019 11:30:00 5 ΓΣΠ 8 touba m
12/10/2019 11:30:00 2 Egaleo12 7 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC
12/10/2019 11:30:00 6 ela_mwri_pana8a 4 akatanikitoi
12/10/2019 11:30:00 1 21 Nations Army 3 1x2x3x4x5 TV
12/14/2019 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
12/14/2019 11:30:00 2 Corsairs 6 UNION B.C. TV
12/14/2019 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 4 Minoan Bulls
12/14/2019 11:30:00 5 chris7REDS 3 boca.gr
12/14/2019 11:30:00 2 Egaleo12 4 ΓΣΠ
12/14/2019 11:30:00 8 touba m 7 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC
12/14/2019 11:30:00 1 21 Nations Army 6 ela_mwri_pana8a
12/14/2019 11:30:00 3 akatanikitoi 5 1x2x3x4x5
12/17/2019 11:30:00 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 2 ΓΣΠ
12/17/2019 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 3 Egaleo12
12/17/2019 11:30:00 5 UNION B.C. 7 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC
12/17/2019 11:30:00 2 Corsairs 8 touba m
12/17/2019 11:30:00 6 Minoan Bulls 6 ela_mwri_pana8a
12/17/2019 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 1 21 Nations Army
12/17/2019 11:30:00 3 boca.gr 4 1x2x3x4x5
12/17/2019 11:30:00 4 chris7REDS 5 akatanikitoi TV
12/21/2019 11:30:00 2 Egaleo12 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
12/21/2019 11:30:00 5 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 8 KAE PIERIKOS
12/21/2019 11:30:00 8 touba m 6 UNION B.C. TV
12/21/2019 11:30:00 7 ela_mwri_pana8a 2 Corsairs
12/21/2019 11:30:00 3 21 Nations Army 5 Minoan Bulls
12/21/2019 11:30:00 4 1x2x3x4x5 1 L e g e n d
12/21/2019 11:30:00 6 akatanikitoi 4 boca.gr
12/21/2019 11:30:00 1 ΓΣΠ 3 chris7REDS
12/24/2019 11:30:00 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 5 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC
12/24/2019 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 8 touba m
12/24/2019 11:30:00 6 UNION B.C. 7 ela_mwri_pana8a
12/24/2019 11:30:00 2 Corsairs 3 21 Nations Army
12/24/2019 11:30:00 5 Minoan Bulls 4 1x2x3x4x5
12/24/2019 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 6 akatanikitoi
12/24/2019 11:30:00 3 boca.gr 2 ΓΣΠ
12/24/2019 11:30:00 4 chris7REDS 1 Egaleo12
12/28/2019 11:30:00 8 touba m 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
12/28/2019 11:30:00 6 ela_mwri_pana8a 8 KAE PIERIKOS
12/28/2019 11:30:00 2 21 Nations Army 6 UNION B.C.
12/28/2019 11:30:00 4 1x2x3x4x5 2 Corsairs TV
12/28/2019 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 4 Minoan Bulls
12/28/2019 11:30:00 3 ΓΣΠ 1 L e g e n d
12/28/2019 11:30:00 1 Egaleo12 3 boca.gr
12/28/2019 11:30:00 5 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 5 chris7REDS
12/31/2019 11:30:00 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 6 ela_mwri_pana8a
12/31/2019 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 2 21 Nations Army
12/31/2019 11:30:00 6 UNION B.C. 3 1x2x3x4x5
12/31/2019 11:30:00 2 Corsairs 7 akatanikitoi
12/31/2019 11:30:00 4 Minoan Bulls 4 ΓΣΠ
12/31/2019 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 1 Egaleo12 TV
12/31/2019 11:30:00 3 boca.gr 5 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC
12/31/2019 11:30:00 5 chris7REDS 8 touba m
01/04/2020 11:30:00 2 21 Nations Army 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C TV
01/04/2020 11:30:00 3 1x2x3x4x5 8 KAE PIERIKOS
01/04/2020 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 6 UNION B.C.
01/04/2020 11:30:00 4 ΓΣΠ 2 Corsairs
01/04/2020 11:30:00 1 Egaleo12 4 Minoan Bulls
01/04/2020 11:30:00 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 1 L e g e n d
01/04/2020 11:30:00 8 touba m 3 boca.gr
01/04/2020 11:30:00 5 ela_mwri_pana8a 5 chris7REDS
01/11/2020 11:30:00 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 1 1x2x3x4x5
01/11/2020 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 7 akatanikitoi
01/11/2020 11:30:00 6 UNION B.C. 4 ΓΣΠ
01/11/2020 11:30:00 2 Corsairs 2 Egaleo12
01/11/2020 11:30:00 4 Minoan Bulls 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC TV
01/11/2020 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 8 touba m
01/11/2020 11:30:00 3 boca.gr 5 ela_mwri_pana8a TV
01/11/2020 11:30:00 5 chris7REDS 3 21 Nations Army
01/14/2020 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
01/14/2020 11:30:00 4 ΓΣΠ 8 KAE PIERIKOS TV
01/14/2020 11:30:00 2 Egaleo12 6 UNION B.C.
01/14/2020 11:30:00 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 3 Corsairs
01/14/2020 11:30:00 8 touba m 2 Minoan Bulls
01/14/2020 11:30:00 5 ela_mwri_pana8a 1 L e g e n d
01/14/2020 11:30:00 3 21 Nations Army 4 boca.gr
01/14/2020 11:30:00 1 1x2x3x4x5 5 chris7REDS
01/18/2020 11:30:00 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 2 Minoan Bulls
01/18/2020 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 1 L e g e n d
01/18/2020 11:30:00 6 UNION B.C. 4 boca.gr
01/18/2020 11:30:00 3 Corsairs 5 chris7REDS
01/18/2020 11:30:00 3 ΓΣΠ 5 ela_mwri_pana8a
01/18/2020 11:30:00 4 Egaleo12 2 21 Nations Army
01/18/2020 11:30:00 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 1 1x2x3x4x5
01/18/2020 11:30:00 8 touba m 7 akatanikitoi TV
01/21/2020 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C TV
01/21/2020 11:30:00 4 boca.gr 8 KAE PIERIKOS
01/21/2020 11:30:00 6 chris7REDS 5 UNION B.C.
01/21/2020 11:30:00 2 Minoan Bulls 3 Corsairs
01/21/2020 11:30:00 2 21 Nations Army 3 ΓΣΠ
01/21/2020 11:30:00 1 1x2x3x4x5 4 Egaleo12 TV
01/21/2020 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC
01/21/2020 11:30:00 5 ela_mwri_pana8a 8 touba m
01/25/2020 11:30:00 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 4 boca.gr
01/25/2020 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 5 chris7REDS TV
01/25/2020 11:30:00 6 UNION B.C. 3 Minoan Bulls
01/25/2020 11:30:00 2 Corsairs 1 L e g e n d
01/25/2020 11:30:00 2 ΓΣΠ 1 1x2x3x4x5
01/25/2020 11:30:00 4 Egaleo12 7 akatanikitoi
01/25/2020 11:30:00 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 5 ela_mwri_pana8a
01/25/2020 11:30:00 8 touba m 3 21 Nations Army
01/28/2020 11:30:00 5 chris7REDS 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
01/28/2020 11:30:00 2 Minoan Bulls 8 KAE PIERIKOS
01/28/2020 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 6 UNION B.C.
01/28/2020 11:30:00 4 boca.gr 3 Corsairs
01/28/2020 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 3 ΓΣΠ
01/28/2020 11:30:00 5 ela_mwri_pana8a 4 Egaleo12
01/28/2020 11:30:00 2 21 Nations Army 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC
01/28/2020 11:30:00 1 1x2x3x4x5 8 touba m
02/01/2020 11:30:00 6 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 7 UNION B.C.
02/01/2020 11:30:00 8 KAE PIERIKOS 3 Corsairs
02/01/2020 11:30:00 2 Minoan Bulls 4 boca.gr TV
02/01/2020 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 5 chris7REDS
02/01/2020 11:30:00 3 ΓΣΠ 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC TV
02/01/2020 11:30:00 4 Egaleo12 8 touba m
02/01/2020 11:30:00 5 ela_mwri_pana8a 1 1x2x3x4x5
02/01/2020 11:30:00 2 21 Nations Army 7 akatanikitoi
02/04/2020 11:30:00 3 Corsairs 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
02/04/2020 11:30:00 6 UNION B.C. 8 KAE PIERIKOS
02/04/2020 11:30:00 5 chris7REDS 2 Minoan Bulls
02/04/2020 11:30:00 4 boca.gr 1 L e g e n d
02/04/2020 11:30:00 8 touba m 3 ΓΣΠ
02/04/2020 11:30:00 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 4 Egaleo12
02/04/2020 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 5 ela_mwri_pana8a
02/04/2020 11:30:00 1 1x2x3x4x5 2 21 Nations Army
02/08/2020 11:30:00 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 8 KAE PIERIKOS
02/08/2020 11:30:00 5 UNION B.C. 3 Corsairs TV
02/08/2020 11:30:00 2 Minoan Bulls 1 L e g e n d
02/08/2020 11:30:00 4 boca.gr 6 chris7REDS
02/08/2020 11:30:00 2 ΓΣΠ 4 Egaleo12
02/08/2020 11:30:00 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 8 touba m
02/08/2020 11:30:00 5 ela_mwri_pana8a 3 21 Nations Army TV
02/08/2020 11:30:00 1 1x2x3x4x5 7 akatanikitoi
02/11/2020 11:30:00 chris7REDS L e g e n d PO
02/11/2020 11:30:00 Minoan Bulls Corsairs PO
02/11/2020 11:30:00 Egaleo12 1x2x3x4x5 PO
02/11/2020 11:30:00 ΓΣΠ 21 Nations Army PO
02/11/2020 11:30:00 akatanikitoi boca.gr RL
02/11/2020 11:30:00 S.C EVOSMOS B.C ela_mwri_pana8a RL
02/11/2020 11:30:00 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC UNION B.C. RL
02/15/2020 11:30:00 5 boca.gr 7 akatanikitoi RL
02/15/2020 11:30:00 5 ela_mwri_pana8a 7 S.C EVOSMOS B.C RL
02/15/2020 11:30:00 6 UNION B.C. 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC RL
02/15/2020 11:30:00 Corsairs L e g e n d SF
02/15/2020 11:30:00 21 Nations Army 1x2x3x4x5 SF
02/18/2020 11:30:00 6 PANATHINAIKOS13 BC 6 UNION B.C. TB
02/18/2020 11:30:00 1x2x3x4x5 L e g e n d F
02/22/2020 11:30:00 1 L e g e n d 1 1x2x3x4x5 F
02/23/2020 11:30:00 1 1x2x3x4x5 1 L e g e n d TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement