League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 11:30:00 chris7REDS boca.gr
08/17/2019 11:30:00 ilotomoi KATSIKIA
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Corsairs S.C EVOSMOS B.C
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Joker Athens Minoan Bulls
08/17/2019 11:30:00 akatanikitoi Hercules Geras
08/17/2019 11:30:00 kolobianoi 1x2x3x4x5
08/17/2019 11:30:00 ΓΣΠ Paparounes
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Egaleo12 21 Nations Army TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 3 boca.gr 8 ilotomoi TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 1 KATSIKIA 5 Corsairs
08/20/2019 11:30:00 4 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 7 Joker Athens
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 Minoan Bulls 6 chris7REDS
08/20/2019 11:30:00 4 Hercules Geras 6 kolobianoi
08/20/2019 11:30:00 3 1x2x3x4x5 7 ΓΣΠ
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 Paparounes 8 Egaleo12
08/20/2019 11:30:00 1 21 Nations Army 5 akatanikitoi
08/24/2019 11:30:00 4 Corsairs 1 boca.gr
08/24/2019 11:30:00 7 Joker Athens 3 KATSIKIA TV
08/24/2019 11:30:00 5 chris7REDS 2 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
08/24/2019 11:30:00 8 ilotomoi 6 Minoan Bulls
08/24/2019 11:30:00 3 ΓΣΠ 6 Hercules Geras
08/24/2019 11:30:00 5 Egaleo12 8 1x2x3x4x5
08/24/2019 11:30:00 2 akatanikitoi 7 Paparounes
08/24/2019 11:30:00 4 kolobianoi 1 21 Nations Army
08/27/2019 11:30:00 1 boca.gr 7 Joker Athens
08/27/2019 11:30:00 3 KATSIKIA 6 chris7REDS
08/27/2019 11:30:00 2 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 8 ilotomoi
08/27/2019 11:30:00 4 Minoan Bulls 5 Corsairs
08/27/2019 11:30:00 3 Hercules Geras 6 Egaleo12
08/27/2019 11:30:00 4 1x2x3x4x5 8 akatanikitoi TV
08/27/2019 11:30:00 1 Paparounes 5 kolobianoi
08/27/2019 11:30:00 2 21 Nations Army 7 ΓΣΠ
08/31/2019 11:30:00 1 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 2 boca.gr
08/31/2019 11:30:00 3 Minoan Bulls 4 KATSIKIA
08/31/2019 11:30:00 7 Corsairs 5 chris7REDS TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 6 Joker Athens 8 ilotomoi
08/31/2019 11:30:00 7 Paparounes 5 Hercules Geras TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 3 21 Nations Army 1 1x2x3x4x5
08/31/2019 11:30:00 6 ΓΣΠ 8 akatanikitoi
08/31/2019 11:30:00 4 Egaleo12 2 kolobianoi
09/03/2019 11:30:00 1 boca.gr 4 Minoan Bulls
09/03/2019 11:30:00 3 KATSIKIA 2 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
09/03/2019 11:30:00 7 chris7REDS 5 Joker Athens
09/03/2019 11:30:00 8 ilotomoi 6 Corsairs
09/03/2019 11:30:00 3 Hercules Geras 5 21 Nations Army
09/03/2019 11:30:00 1 1x2x3x4x5 7 Paparounes
09/03/2019 11:30:00 8 akatanikitoi 2 Egaleo12
09/03/2019 11:30:00 6 kolobianoi 4 ΓΣΠ TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 2 KATSIKIA 4 boca.gr
09/07/2019 11:30:00 1 Minoan Bulls 3 S.C EVOSMOS B.C TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 8 ilotomoi 7 chris7REDS
09/07/2019 11:30:00 5 Joker Athens 6 Corsairs
09/07/2019 11:30:00 1 1x2x3x4x5 5 Hercules Geras
09/07/2019 11:30:00 4 21 Nations Army 7 Paparounes
09/07/2019 11:30:00 6 kolobianoi 8 akatanikitoi
09/07/2019 11:30:00 2 Egaleo12 3 ΓΣΠ
09/10/2019 11:30:00 2 boca.gr 5 Hercules Geras
09/10/2019 11:30:00 3 KATSIKIA 1 1x2x3x4x5
09/10/2019 11:30:00 4 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 7 Paparounes
09/10/2019 11:30:00 1 Minoan Bulls 3 21 Nations Army
09/10/2019 11:30:00 6 chris7REDS 8 akatanikitoi
09/10/2019 11:30:00 8 ilotomoi 6 kolobianoi
09/10/2019 11:30:00 7 Corsairs 2 ΓΣΠ
09/10/2019 11:30:00 5 Joker Athens 4 Egaleo12 TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 2 1x2x3x4x5 2 boca.gr
09/14/2019 11:30:00 8 Paparounes 3 KATSIKIA
09/14/2019 11:30:00 4 21 Nations Army 4 S.C EVOSMOS B.C TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 1 Minoan Bulls
09/14/2019 11:30:00 6 kolobianoi 6 chris7REDS
09/14/2019 11:30:00 1 ΓΣΠ 8 ilotomoi
09/14/2019 11:30:00 3 Egaleo12 7 Corsairs
09/14/2019 11:30:00 5 Hercules Geras 5 Joker Athens
09/17/2019 11:30:00 2 boca.gr 8 Paparounes
09/17/2019 11:30:00 3 KATSIKIA 4 21 Nations Army
09/17/2019 11:30:00 4 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 7 akatanikitoi
09/17/2019 11:30:00 1 Minoan Bulls 5 kolobianoi
09/17/2019 11:30:00 6 chris7REDS 1 ΓΣΠ
09/17/2019 11:30:00 8 ilotomoi 2 Egaleo12
09/17/2019 11:30:00 7 Corsairs 6 Hercules Geras
09/17/2019 11:30:00 5 Joker Athens 3 1x2x3x4x5
09/21/2019 11:30:00 4 21 Nations Army 2 boca.gr
09/21/2019 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 4 KATSIKIA
09/21/2019 11:30:00 6 kolobianoi 3 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
09/21/2019 11:30:00 1 ΓΣΠ 1 Minoan Bulls TV
09/21/2019 11:30:00 2 Egaleo12 6 chris7REDS
09/21/2019 11:30:00 5 Hercules Geras 8 ilotomoi
09/21/2019 11:30:00 3 1x2x3x4x5 7 Corsairs
09/21/2019 11:30:00 8 Paparounes 5 Joker Athens
09/24/2019 11:30:00 2 boca.gr 7 akatanikitoi
09/24/2019 11:30:00 4 KATSIKIA 6 kolobianoi
09/24/2019 11:30:00 3 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 1 ΓΣΠ
09/24/2019 11:30:00 1 Minoan Bulls 2 Egaleo12
09/24/2019 11:30:00 6 chris7REDS 5 Hercules Geras
09/24/2019 11:30:00 8 ilotomoi 3 1x2x3x4x5 TV
09/24/2019 11:30:00 7 Corsairs 8 Paparounes
09/24/2019 11:30:00 5 Joker Athens 4 21 Nations Army
09/28/2019 11:30:00 6 kolobianoi 2 boca.gr TV
09/28/2019 11:30:00 1 ΓΣΠ 3 KATSIKIA
09/28/2019 11:30:00 2 Egaleo12 4 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
09/28/2019 11:30:00 5 Hercules Geras 1 Minoan Bulls
09/28/2019 11:30:00 4 1x2x3x4x5 6 chris7REDS
09/28/2019 11:30:00 8 Paparounes 8 ilotomoi
09/28/2019 11:30:00 3 21 Nations Army 7 Corsairs
09/28/2019 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 5 Joker Athens
10/05/2019 11:30:00 2 boca.gr 2 ΓΣΠ
10/05/2019 11:30:00 3 KATSIKIA 1 Egaleo12
10/05/2019 11:30:00 4 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 5 Hercules Geras
10/05/2019 11:30:00 1 Minoan Bulls 4 1x2x3x4x5
10/05/2019 11:30:00 6 chris7REDS 8 Paparounes TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 8 ilotomoi 3 21 Nations Army
10/05/2019 11:30:00 7 Corsairs 7 akatanikitoi TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 5 Joker Athens 6 kolobianoi
10/08/2019 11:30:00 1 Egaleo12 2 boca.gr
10/08/2019 11:30:00 5 Hercules Geras 3 KATSIKIA TV
10/08/2019 11:30:00 4 1x2x3x4x5 4 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
10/08/2019 11:30:00 8 Paparounes 1 Minoan Bulls
10/08/2019 11:30:00 3 21 Nations Army 6 chris7REDS
10/08/2019 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 8 ilotomoi
10/08/2019 11:30:00 6 kolobianoi 7 Corsairs
10/08/2019 11:30:00 2 ΓΣΠ 5 Joker Athens
10/12/2019 11:30:00 3 boca.gr 6 chris7REDS
10/12/2019 11:30:00 2 KATSIKIA 8 ilotomoi
10/12/2019 11:30:00 4 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 7 Corsairs
10/12/2019 11:30:00 1 Minoan Bulls 5 Joker Athens
10/12/2019 11:30:00 5 Hercules Geras 7 akatanikitoi
10/12/2019 11:30:00 4 1x2x3x4x5 6 kolobianoi
10/12/2019 11:30:00 8 Paparounes 3 ΓΣΠ
10/12/2019 11:30:00 2 21 Nations Army 1 Egaleo12 TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 8 ilotomoi 3 boca.gr TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 7 Corsairs 2 KATSIKIA
10/15/2019 11:30:00 5 Joker Athens 4 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
10/15/2019 11:30:00 6 chris7REDS 1 Minoan Bulls
10/15/2019 11:30:00 6 kolobianoi 5 Hercules Geras
10/15/2019 11:30:00 2 ΓΣΠ 4 1x2x3x4x5 TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 1 Egaleo12 8 Paparounes
10/15/2019 11:30:00 7 akatanikitoi 3 21 Nations Army
10/19/2019 11:30:00 3 boca.gr 7 Corsairs
10/19/2019 11:30:00 2 KATSIKIA 5 Joker Athens TV
10/19/2019 11:30:00 4 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 6 chris7REDS
10/19/2019 11:30:00 1 Minoan Bulls 8 ilotomoi
10/19/2019 11:30:00 5 Hercules Geras 2 ΓΣΠ
10/19/2019 11:30:00 4 1x2x3x4x5 1 Egaleo12
10/19/2019 11:30:00 8 Paparounes 7 akatanikitoi
10/19/2019 11:30:00 3 21 Nations Army 6 kolobianoi
10/22/2019 11:30:00 6 Joker Athens 4 boca.gr
10/22/2019 11:30:00 7 chris7REDS 2 KATSIKIA
10/22/2019 11:30:00 8 ilotomoi 3 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
10/22/2019 11:30:00 5 Corsairs 1 Minoan Bulls
10/22/2019 11:30:00 1 Egaleo12 5 Hercules Geras
10/22/2019 11:30:00 6 akatanikitoi 4 1x2x3x4x5
10/22/2019 11:30:00 7 kolobianoi 8 Paparounes
10/22/2019 11:30:00 2 ΓΣΠ 3 21 Nations Army
10/26/2019 11:30:00 4 boca.gr 3 S.C EVOSMOS B.C
10/26/2019 11:30:00 2 KATSIKIA 1 Minoan Bulls
10/26/2019 11:30:00 7 chris7REDS 5 Corsairs TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 8 ilotomoi 6 Joker Athens
10/26/2019 11:30:00 5 Hercules Geras 8 Paparounes TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 4 1x2x3x4x5 2 21 Nations Army
10/26/2019 11:30:00 6 akatanikitoi 3 ΓΣΠ
10/26/2019 11:30:00 7 kolobianoi 1 Egaleo12
10/29/2019 11:30:00 1 Minoan Bulls 4 boca.gr
10/29/2019 11:30:00 3 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 2 KATSIKIA
10/29/2019 11:30:00 6 Joker Athens 7 chris7REDS
10/29/2019 11:30:00 5 Corsairs 8 ilotomoi
10/29/2019 11:30:00 2 21 Nations Army 5 Hercules Geras
10/29/2019 11:30:00 8 Paparounes 4 1x2x3x4x5
10/29/2019 11:30:00 1 Egaleo12 7 akatanikitoi
10/29/2019 11:30:00 3 ΓΣΠ 6 kolobianoi
11/02/2019 11:30:00 4 boca.gr 2 KATSIKIA
11/02/2019 11:30:00 3 S.C EVOSMOS B.C 1 Minoan Bulls TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 7 chris7REDS 8 ilotomoi
11/02/2019 11:30:00 5 Corsairs 6 Joker Athens
11/02/2019 11:30:00 5 Hercules Geras 4 1x2x3x4x5
11/02/2019 11:30:00 8 Paparounes 2 21 Nations Army
11/02/2019 11:30:00 6 akatanikitoi 7 kolobianoi TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 3 ΓΣΠ 1 Egaleo12
11/05/2019 11:30:00 Corsairs Minoan Bulls PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 S.C EVOSMOS B.C KATSIKIA PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 1x2x3x4x5 Egaleo12 PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 ΓΣΠ 21 Nations Army PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 kolobianoi boca.gr RL
11/05/2019 11:30:00 chris7REDS Hercules Geras RL
11/05/2019 11:30:00 akatanikitoi Joker Athens RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 5 boca.gr 7 kolobianoi RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 5 Hercules Geras 7 chris7REDS RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 6 Joker Athens 6 akatanikitoi RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 Corsairs KATSIKIA SF
11/09/2019 11:30:00 21 Nations Army Egaleo12 SF
11/12/2019 11:30:00 21 Nations Army KATSIKIA F
11/16/2019 11:30:00 2 KATSIKIA 2 21 Nations Army F
11/17/2019 11:30:00 2 21 Nations Army 2 KATSIKIA TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement