League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 11:30:00 Aris Syrou xorafa-4-
06/06/2020 11:30:00 Skinheads bc Gas Spartakos
06/06/2020 11:30:00 Olympiakos Volou B.C. Alfea
06/06/2020 11:30:00 Giouxtas zoa
06/06/2020 11:30:00 Volos Velvet Hammers Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
06/06/2020 11:30:00 kologries Olympiacos B.C.
06/06/2020 11:30:00 AGGOYRIA oi ampaloi
06/06/2020 11:30:00 revence Fakistra Shells TV
06/09/2020 11:30:00 6 xorafa-4- 2 Skinheads bc TV
06/09/2020 11:30:00 5 Gas Spartakos 4 Olympiakos Volou B.C.
06/09/2020 11:30:00 7 Alfea 8 Giouxtas
06/09/2020 11:30:00 1 zoa 3 Aris Syrou
06/09/2020 11:30:00 7 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 8 kologries
06/09/2020 11:30:00 1 Olympiacos B.C. 3 AGGOYRIA
06/09/2020 11:30:00 6 oi ampaloi 5 revence
06/09/2020 11:30:00 4 Fakistra Shells 2 Volos Velvet Hammers
06/13/2020 11:30:00 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 6 xorafa-4-
06/13/2020 11:30:00 5 Giouxtas 8 Gas Spartakos TV
06/13/2020 11:30:00 4 Aris Syrou 7 Alfea
06/13/2020 11:30:00 3 Skinheads bc 1 zoa
06/13/2020 11:30:00 4 AGGOYRIA 5 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
06/13/2020 11:30:00 3 revence 1 Olympiacos B.C.
06/13/2020 11:30:00 2 Volos Velvet Hammers 7 oi ampaloi
06/13/2020 11:30:00 8 kologries 6 Fakistra Shells
06/16/2020 11:30:00 7 xorafa-4- 5 Giouxtas
06/16/2020 11:30:00 6 Gas Spartakos 4 Aris Syrou
06/16/2020 11:30:00 8 Alfea 2 Skinheads bc
06/16/2020 11:30:00 3 zoa 1 Olympiakos Volou B.C.
06/16/2020 11:30:00 3 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 5 revence
06/16/2020 11:30:00 1 Olympiacos B.C. 2 Volos Velvet Hammers TV
06/16/2020 11:30:00 7 oi ampaloi 8 kologries
06/16/2020 11:30:00 4 Fakistra Shells 6 AGGOYRIA
06/20/2020 11:30:00 8 Alfea 7 xorafa-4-
06/20/2020 11:30:00 5 zoa 6 Gas Spartakos
06/20/2020 11:30:00 1 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 3 Aris Syrou TV
06/20/2020 11:30:00 4 Giouxtas 2 Skinheads bc
06/20/2020 11:30:00 8 oi ampaloi 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks TV
06/20/2020 11:30:00 5 Fakistra Shells 3 Olympiacos B.C.
06/20/2020 11:30:00 4 AGGOYRIA 1 Volos Velvet Hammers
06/20/2020 11:30:00 6 revence 7 kologries
06/23/2020 11:30:00 6 xorafa-4- 3 zoa
06/23/2020 11:30:00 7 Gas Spartakos 8 Alfea
06/23/2020 11:30:00 4 Aris Syrou 5 Giouxtas
06/23/2020 11:30:00 2 Skinheads bc 1 Olympiakos Volou B.C.
06/23/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 5 Fakistra Shells
06/23/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiacos B.C. 8 oi ampaloi
06/23/2020 11:30:00 1 Volos Velvet Hammers 4 revence
06/23/2020 11:30:00 7 kologries 6 AGGOYRIA TV
06/27/2020 11:30:00 7 Gas Spartakos 6 xorafa-4-
06/27/2020 11:30:00 3 zoa 8 Alfea TV
06/27/2020 11:30:00 1 Skinheads bc 5 Aris Syrou
06/27/2020 11:30:00 4 Giouxtas 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C.
06/27/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiacos B.C. 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
06/27/2020 11:30:00 5 Fakistra Shells 8 oi ampaloi
06/27/2020 11:30:00 7 kologries 1 Volos Velvet Hammers
06/27/2020 11:30:00 4 revence 6 AGGOYRIA
06/30/2020 11:30:00 6 xorafa-4- 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
06/30/2020 11:30:00 7 Gas Spartakos 3 Olympiacos B.C.
06/30/2020 11:30:00 8 Alfea 8 oi ampaloi
06/30/2020 11:30:00 3 zoa 5 Fakistra Shells
06/30/2020 11:30:00 5 Aris Syrou 1 Volos Velvet Hammers
06/30/2020 11:30:00 1 Skinheads bc 7 kologries
06/30/2020 11:30:00 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 6 AGGOYRIA
06/30/2020 11:30:00 4 Giouxtas 4 revence TV
07/04/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiacos B.C. 6 xorafa-4-
07/04/2020 11:30:00 8 oi ampaloi 8 Gas Spartakos
07/04/2020 11:30:00 4 Fakistra Shells 7 Alfea TV
07/04/2020 11:30:00 1 Volos Velvet Hammers 3 zoa
07/04/2020 11:30:00 7 kologries 5 Aris Syrou
07/04/2020 11:30:00 6 AGGOYRIA 1 Skinheads bc
07/04/2020 11:30:00 5 revence 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C.
07/04/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 4 Giouxtas
07/07/2020 11:30:00 4 xorafa-4- 8 oi ampaloi
07/07/2020 11:30:00 8 Gas Spartakos 4 Fakistra Shells
07/07/2020 11:30:00 6 Alfea 1 Volos Velvet Hammers
07/07/2020 11:30:00 3 zoa 7 kologries
07/07/2020 11:30:00 7 Aris Syrou 6 AGGOYRIA
07/07/2020 11:30:00 1 Skinheads bc 5 revence
07/07/2020 11:30:00 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
07/07/2020 11:30:00 5 Giouxtas 3 Olympiacos B.C.
07/11/2020 11:30:00 4 Fakistra Shells 4 xorafa-4-
07/11/2020 11:30:00 1 Volos Velvet Hammers 8 Gas Spartakos
07/11/2020 11:30:00 7 kologries 7 Alfea
07/11/2020 11:30:00 6 AGGOYRIA 3 zoa TV
07/11/2020 11:30:00 5 revence 6 Aris Syrou
07/11/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 1 Skinheads bc
07/11/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiacos B.C. 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C.
07/11/2020 11:30:00 8 oi ampaloi 5 Giouxtas
07/14/2020 11:30:00 4 xorafa-4- 1 Volos Velvet Hammers
07/14/2020 11:30:00 8 Gas Spartakos 7 kologries
07/14/2020 11:30:00 6 Alfea 6 AGGOYRIA
07/14/2020 11:30:00 3 zoa 4 revence
07/14/2020 11:30:00 7 Aris Syrou 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
07/14/2020 11:30:00 1 Skinheads bc 3 Olympiacos B.C. TV
07/14/2020 11:30:00 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 8 oi ampaloi
07/14/2020 11:30:00 5 Giouxtas 5 Fakistra Shells
07/18/2020 11:30:00 7 kologries 4 xorafa-4- TV
07/18/2020 11:30:00 6 AGGOYRIA 7 Gas Spartakos
07/18/2020 11:30:00 5 revence 6 Alfea
07/18/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 3 zoa
07/18/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiacos B.C. 8 Aris Syrou
07/18/2020 11:30:00 8 oi ampaloi 1 Skinheads bc
07/18/2020 11:30:00 4 Fakistra Shells 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C.
07/18/2020 11:30:00 1 Volos Velvet Hammers 5 Giouxtas
07/25/2020 11:30:00 4 xorafa-4- 6 AGGOYRIA
07/25/2020 11:30:00 7 Gas Spartakos 5 revence
07/25/2020 11:30:00 6 Alfea 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
07/25/2020 11:30:00 3 zoa 3 Olympiacos B.C.
07/25/2020 11:30:00 8 Aris Syrou 8 oi ampaloi TV
07/25/2020 11:30:00 1 Skinheads bc 4 Fakistra Shells
07/25/2020 11:30:00 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 1 Volos Velvet Hammers TV
07/25/2020 11:30:00 5 Giouxtas 7 kologries
07/28/2020 11:30:00 5 revence 4 xorafa-4-
07/28/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 7 Gas Spartakos TV
07/28/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiacos B.C. 6 Alfea
07/28/2020 11:30:00 8 oi ampaloi 3 zoa
07/28/2020 11:30:00 4 Fakistra Shells 8 Aris Syrou
07/28/2020 11:30:00 1 Volos Velvet Hammers 1 Skinheads bc
07/28/2020 11:30:00 7 kologries 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C.
07/28/2020 11:30:00 6 AGGOYRIA 5 Giouxtas
08/01/2020 11:30:00 4 xorafa-4- 8 Aris Syrou
08/01/2020 11:30:00 7 Gas Spartakos 1 Skinheads bc
08/01/2020 11:30:00 6 Alfea 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C.
08/01/2020 11:30:00 3 zoa 5 Giouxtas
08/01/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 1 Volos Velvet Hammers
08/01/2020 11:30:00 4 Olympiacos B.C. 7 kologries
08/01/2020 11:30:00 8 oi ampaloi 6 AGGOYRIA
08/01/2020 11:30:00 3 Fakistra Shells 5 revence TV
08/04/2020 11:30:00 1 Skinheads bc 4 xorafa-4- TV
08/04/2020 11:30:00 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 7 Gas Spartakos
08/04/2020 11:30:00 5 Giouxtas 6 Alfea
08/04/2020 11:30:00 8 Aris Syrou 3 zoa
08/04/2020 11:30:00 7 kologries 1 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
08/04/2020 11:30:00 6 AGGOYRIA 4 Olympiacos B.C. TV
08/04/2020 11:30:00 5 revence 8 oi ampaloi
08/04/2020 11:30:00 2 Volos Velvet Hammers 3 Fakistra Shells
08/08/2020 11:30:00 4 xorafa-4- 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C.
08/08/2020 11:30:00 7 Gas Spartakos 5 Giouxtas TV
08/08/2020 11:30:00 6 Alfea 8 Aris Syrou
08/08/2020 11:30:00 3 zoa 1 Skinheads bc
08/08/2020 11:30:00 1 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 6 AGGOYRIA
08/08/2020 11:30:00 5 Olympiacos B.C. 4 revence
08/08/2020 11:30:00 8 oi ampaloi 2 Volos Velvet Hammers
08/08/2020 11:30:00 3 Fakistra Shells 7 kologries
08/11/2020 11:30:00 5 Giouxtas 4 xorafa-4-
08/11/2020 11:30:00 8 Aris Syrou 7 Gas Spartakos
08/11/2020 11:30:00 1 Skinheads bc 6 Alfea
08/11/2020 11:30:00 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 3 zoa
08/11/2020 11:30:00 4 revence 1 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
08/11/2020 11:30:00 2 Volos Velvet Hammers 5 Olympiacos B.C.
08/11/2020 11:30:00 7 kologries 8 oi ampaloi
08/11/2020 11:30:00 6 AGGOYRIA 3 Fakistra Shells
08/15/2020 11:30:00 4 xorafa-4- 6 Alfea
08/15/2020 11:30:00 7 Gas Spartakos 3 zoa
08/15/2020 11:30:00 8 Aris Syrou 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C. TV
08/15/2020 11:30:00 1 Skinheads bc 5 Giouxtas
08/15/2020 11:30:00 1 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 8 oi ampaloi TV
08/15/2020 11:30:00 5 Olympiacos B.C. 3 Fakistra Shells
08/15/2020 11:30:00 2 Volos Velvet Hammers 6 AGGOYRIA
08/15/2020 11:30:00 7 kologries 4 revence
08/18/2020 11:30:00 3 zoa 4 xorafa-4-
08/18/2020 11:30:00 6 Alfea 7 Gas Spartakos
08/18/2020 11:30:00 5 Giouxtas 8 Aris Syrou
08/18/2020 11:30:00 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 1 Skinheads bc
08/18/2020 11:30:00 3 Fakistra Shells 1 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
08/18/2020 11:30:00 8 oi ampaloi 5 Olympiacos B.C.
08/18/2020 11:30:00 4 revence 2 Volos Velvet Hammers
08/18/2020 11:30:00 6 AGGOYRIA 7 kologries
08/22/2020 11:30:00 4 xorafa-4- 7 Gas Spartakos
08/22/2020 11:30:00 6 Alfea 3 zoa TV
08/22/2020 11:30:00 8 Aris Syrou 1 Skinheads bc
08/22/2020 11:30:00 2 Olympiakos Volou B.C. 5 Giouxtas
08/22/2020 11:30:00 1 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 5 Olympiacos B.C.
08/22/2020 11:30:00 8 oi ampaloi 3 Fakistra Shells
08/22/2020 11:30:00 2 Volos Velvet Hammers 7 kologries TV
08/22/2020 11:30:00 6 AGGOYRIA 4 revence
TV: Televised
Advertisement