League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Atsalakotoi B.C. ktp-panathinaikos
08/17/2019 11:30:00 aris 2009 Sipiada
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Tavraikos BC TEQUILA B.C.
08/17/2019 11:30:00 priones BIC TEAM
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Alfea SohosCity
08/17/2019 11:30:00 N.Kosmos Olympiacos Sharks
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Proodeftiki Aris b.c.t
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Patzitzifiakos B.C. Tromokrates TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 4 ktp-panathinaikos 6 aris 2009 TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 3 Sipiada 7 Tavraikos BC
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 TEQUILA B.C. 8 priones
08/20/2019 11:30:00 1 BIC TEAM 5 Atsalakotoi B.C.
08/20/2019 11:30:00 4 SohosCity 3 N.Kosmos
08/20/2019 11:30:00 5 Olympiacos Sharks 8 Proodeftiki
08/20/2019 11:30:00 1 Aris b.c.t 7 Patzitzifiakos B.C.
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 Tromokrates 6 Alfea
08/24/2019 11:30:00 6 Tavraikos BC 5 ktp-panathinaikos
08/24/2019 11:30:00 7 priones 3 Sipiada TV
08/24/2019 11:30:00 8 Atsalakotoi B.C. 2 TEQUILA B.C.
08/24/2019 11:30:00 4 aris 2009 1 BIC TEAM
08/24/2019 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 6 SohosCity
08/24/2019 11:30:00 7 Patzitzifiakos B.C. 4 Olympiacos Sharks
08/24/2019 11:30:00 5 Alfea 2 Aris b.c.t
08/24/2019 11:30:00 1 N.Kosmos 3 Tromokrates
08/27/2019 11:30:00 6 ktp-panathinaikos 7 priones
08/27/2019 11:30:00 3 Sipiada 8 Atsalakotoi B.C.
08/27/2019 11:30:00 2 TEQUILA B.C. 5 aris 2009
08/27/2019 11:30:00 1 BIC TEAM 4 Tavraikos BC
08/27/2019 11:30:00 5 SohosCity 7 Patzitzifiakos B.C.
08/27/2019 11:30:00 4 Olympiacos Sharks 6 Alfea TV
08/27/2019 11:30:00 1 Aris b.c.t 3 N.Kosmos
08/27/2019 11:30:00 2 Tromokrates 8 Proodeftiki
08/31/2019 11:30:00 4 TEQUILA B.C. 5 ktp-panathinaikos
08/31/2019 11:30:00 1 BIC TEAM 2 Sipiada
08/31/2019 11:30:00 6 Tavraikos BC 8 Atsalakotoi B.C. TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 7 priones 3 aris 2009
08/31/2019 11:30:00 3 Aris b.c.t 4 SohosCity TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 2 Tromokrates 6 Olympiacos Sharks
08/31/2019 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 5 Alfea
08/31/2019 11:30:00 7 Patzitzifiakos B.C. 1 N.Kosmos
09/03/2019 11:30:00 6 ktp-panathinaikos 2 BIC TEAM
09/03/2019 11:30:00 1 Sipiada 3 TEQUILA B.C.
09/03/2019 11:30:00 8 Atsalakotoi B.C. 7 priones
09/03/2019 11:30:00 4 aris 2009 5 Tavraikos BC
09/03/2019 11:30:00 5 SohosCity 1 Tromokrates
09/03/2019 11:30:00 6 Olympiacos Sharks 3 Aris b.c.t
09/03/2019 11:30:00 4 Alfea 7 Patzitzifiakos B.C.
09/03/2019 11:30:00 2 N.Kosmos 8 Proodeftiki TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 1 Sipiada 6 ktp-panathinaikos
09/07/2019 11:30:00 2 BIC TEAM 4 TEQUILA B.C. TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 3 aris 2009 8 Atsalakotoi B.C.
09/07/2019 11:30:00 7 priones 5 Tavraikos BC
09/07/2019 11:30:00 5 Olympiacos Sharks 6 SohosCity
09/07/2019 11:30:00 1 Tromokrates 4 Aris b.c.t
09/07/2019 11:30:00 2 N.Kosmos 3 Alfea
09/07/2019 11:30:00 7 Patzitzifiakos B.C. 8 Proodeftiki
09/10/2019 11:30:00 7 ktp-panathinaikos 5 SohosCity
09/10/2019 11:30:00 1 Sipiada 6 Olympiacos Sharks
09/10/2019 11:30:00 5 TEQUILA B.C. 4 Aris b.c.t
09/10/2019 11:30:00 2 BIC TEAM 1 Tromokrates
09/10/2019 11:30:00 8 Atsalakotoi B.C. 2 Alfea
09/10/2019 11:30:00 3 aris 2009 3 N.Kosmos
09/10/2019 11:30:00 4 Tavraikos BC 7 Proodeftiki
09/10/2019 11:30:00 6 priones 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C. TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 6 Olympiacos Sharks 7 ktp-panathinaikos
09/14/2019 11:30:00 4 Aris b.c.t 1 Sipiada
09/14/2019 11:30:00 1 Tromokrates 5 TEQUILA B.C. TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 2 Alfea 2 BIC TEAM
09/14/2019 11:30:00 3 N.Kosmos 8 Atsalakotoi B.C.
09/14/2019 11:30:00 7 Proodeftiki 3 aris 2009
09/14/2019 11:30:00 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C. 4 Tavraikos BC
09/14/2019 11:30:00 5 SohosCity 6 priones
09/17/2019 11:30:00 5 ktp-panathinaikos 4 Aris b.c.t
09/17/2019 11:30:00 1 Sipiada 1 Tromokrates
09/17/2019 11:30:00 7 TEQUILA B.C. 2 Alfea
09/17/2019 11:30:00 2 BIC TEAM 3 N.Kosmos
09/17/2019 11:30:00 8 Atsalakotoi B.C. 7 Proodeftiki
09/17/2019 11:30:00 3 aris 2009 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C.
09/17/2019 11:30:00 4 Tavraikos BC 5 SohosCity
09/17/2019 11:30:00 6 priones 6 Olympiacos Sharks
09/21/2019 11:30:00 1 Tromokrates 5 ktp-panathinaikos
09/21/2019 11:30:00 2 Alfea 1 Sipiada
09/21/2019 11:30:00 3 N.Kosmos 7 TEQUILA B.C.
09/21/2019 11:30:00 7 Proodeftiki 3 BIC TEAM TV
09/21/2019 11:30:00 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C. 8 Atsalakotoi B.C.
09/21/2019 11:30:00 6 SohosCity 2 aris 2009
09/21/2019 11:30:00 5 Olympiacos Sharks 4 Tavraikos BC
09/21/2019 11:30:00 4 Aris b.c.t 6 priones
09/24/2019 11:30:00 5 ktp-panathinaikos 2 Alfea
09/24/2019 11:30:00 1 Sipiada 3 N.Kosmos
09/24/2019 11:30:00 6 TEQUILA B.C. 7 Proodeftiki
09/24/2019 11:30:00 3 BIC TEAM 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C.
09/24/2019 11:30:00 8 Atsalakotoi B.C. 6 SohosCity
09/24/2019 11:30:00 2 aris 2009 5 Olympiacos Sharks TV
09/24/2019 11:30:00 4 Tavraikos BC 4 Aris b.c.t
09/24/2019 11:30:00 7 priones 1 Tromokrates
09/28/2019 11:30:00 3 N.Kosmos 5 ktp-panathinaikos TV
09/28/2019 11:30:00 7 Proodeftiki 1 Sipiada
09/28/2019 11:30:00 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C. 6 TEQUILA B.C.
09/28/2019 11:30:00 6 SohosCity 2 BIC TEAM
09/28/2019 11:30:00 5 Olympiacos Sharks 8 Atsalakotoi B.C.
09/28/2019 11:30:00 4 Aris b.c.t 3 aris 2009
09/28/2019 11:30:00 1 Tromokrates 4 Tavraikos BC
09/28/2019 11:30:00 2 Alfea 7 priones
10/05/2019 11:30:00 5 ktp-panathinaikos 7 Proodeftiki
10/05/2019 11:30:00 1 Sipiada 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C.
10/05/2019 11:30:00 6 TEQUILA B.C. 6 SohosCity
10/05/2019 11:30:00 2 BIC TEAM 5 Olympiacos Sharks
10/05/2019 11:30:00 8 Atsalakotoi B.C. 4 Aris b.c.t TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 3 aris 2009 1 Tromokrates
10/05/2019 11:30:00 4 Tavraikos BC 2 Alfea TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 7 priones 3 N.Kosmos
10/08/2019 11:30:00 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C. 4 ktp-panathinaikos
10/08/2019 11:30:00 5 SohosCity 1 Sipiada TV
10/08/2019 11:30:00 6 Olympiacos Sharks 6 TEQUILA B.C.
10/08/2019 11:30:00 4 Aris b.c.t 2 BIC TEAM
10/08/2019 11:30:00 1 Tromokrates 8 Atsalakotoi B.C.
10/08/2019 11:30:00 2 Alfea 3 aris 2009
10/08/2019 11:30:00 3 N.Kosmos 5 Tavraikos BC
10/08/2019 11:30:00 7 Proodeftiki 7 priones
10/12/2019 11:30:00 4 ktp-panathinaikos 8 Atsalakotoi B.C.
10/12/2019 11:30:00 1 Sipiada 3 aris 2009
10/12/2019 11:30:00 6 TEQUILA B.C. 5 Tavraikos BC
10/12/2019 11:30:00 2 BIC TEAM 7 priones
10/12/2019 11:30:00 6 SohosCity 2 Alfea
10/12/2019 11:30:00 5 Olympiacos Sharks 3 N.Kosmos
10/12/2019 11:30:00 4 Aris b.c.t 7 Proodeftiki
10/12/2019 11:30:00 1 Tromokrates 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C. TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 3 aris 2009 4 ktp-panathinaikos TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 5 Tavraikos BC 1 Sipiada
10/15/2019 11:30:00 8 priones 6 TEQUILA B.C.
10/15/2019 11:30:00 7 Atsalakotoi B.C. 2 BIC TEAM
10/15/2019 11:30:00 3 N.Kosmos 6 SohosCity
10/15/2019 11:30:00 7 Proodeftiki 5 Olympiacos Sharks TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C. 4 Aris b.c.t
10/15/2019 11:30:00 2 Alfea 1 Tromokrates
10/19/2019 11:30:00 4 ktp-panathinaikos 5 Tavraikos BC
10/19/2019 11:30:00 1 Sipiada 8 priones TV
10/19/2019 11:30:00 6 TEQUILA B.C. 7 Atsalakotoi B.C.
10/19/2019 11:30:00 2 BIC TEAM 3 aris 2009
10/19/2019 11:30:00 6 SohosCity 7 Proodeftiki
10/19/2019 11:30:00 5 Olympiacos Sharks 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C.
10/19/2019 11:30:00 4 Aris b.c.t 2 Alfea
10/19/2019 11:30:00 1 Tromokrates 3 N.Kosmos
10/22/2019 11:30:00 8 priones 4 ktp-panathinaikos
10/22/2019 11:30:00 7 Atsalakotoi B.C. 1 Sipiada
10/22/2019 11:30:00 3 aris 2009 6 TEQUILA B.C.
10/22/2019 11:30:00 5 Tavraikos BC 2 BIC TEAM
10/22/2019 11:30:00 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C. 7 SohosCity
10/22/2019 11:30:00 2 Alfea 5 Olympiacos Sharks
10/22/2019 11:30:00 4 N.Kosmos 3 Aris b.c.t
10/22/2019 11:30:00 6 Proodeftiki 1 Tromokrates
10/26/2019 11:30:00 4 ktp-panathinaikos 6 TEQUILA B.C.
10/26/2019 11:30:00 1 Sipiada 2 BIC TEAM
10/26/2019 11:30:00 7 Atsalakotoi B.C. 5 Tavraikos BC TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 3 aris 2009 8 priones
10/26/2019 11:30:00 6 SohosCity 3 Aris b.c.t TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 5 Olympiacos Sharks 1 Tromokrates
10/26/2019 11:30:00 2 Alfea 7 Proodeftiki
10/26/2019 11:30:00 4 N.Kosmos 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C.
10/29/2019 11:30:00 2 BIC TEAM 4 ktp-panathinaikos
10/29/2019 11:30:00 5 TEQUILA B.C. 1 Sipiada
10/29/2019 11:30:00 8 priones 7 Atsalakotoi B.C.
10/29/2019 11:30:00 6 Tavraikos BC 3 aris 2009
10/29/2019 11:30:00 1 Tromokrates 6 SohosCity
10/29/2019 11:30:00 3 Aris b.c.t 5 Olympiacos Sharks
10/29/2019 11:30:00 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C. 2 Alfea
10/29/2019 11:30:00 7 Proodeftiki 4 N.Kosmos
11/02/2019 11:30:00 4 ktp-panathinaikos 1 Sipiada
11/02/2019 11:30:00 5 TEQUILA B.C. 2 BIC TEAM TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 7 Atsalakotoi B.C. 3 aris 2009
11/02/2019 11:30:00 6 Tavraikos BC 8 priones
11/02/2019 11:30:00 6 SohosCity 5 Olympiacos Sharks
11/02/2019 11:30:00 3 Aris b.c.t 1 Tromokrates
11/02/2019 11:30:00 2 Alfea 4 N.Kosmos TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 7 Proodeftiki 8 Patzitzifiakos B.C.
11/05/2019 11:30:00 ktp-panathinaikos Sipiada PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 aris 2009 BIC TEAM PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 N.Kosmos Tromokrates PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 Aris b.c.t Alfea PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 Proodeftiki Tavraikos BC RL
11/05/2019 11:30:00 Atsalakotoi B.C. Olympiacos Sharks RL
11/05/2019 11:30:00 SohosCity TEQUILA B.C. RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 5 Tavraikos BC 7 Proodeftiki RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 5 Olympiacos Sharks 7 Atsalakotoi B.C. RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 6 TEQUILA B.C. 6 SohosCity RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 BIC TEAM Sipiada SF
11/09/2019 11:30:00 Alfea Tromokrates SF
11/12/2019 11:30:00 6 SohosCity 6 TEQUILA B.C. TB
11/12/2019 11:30:00 Sipiada Tromokrates F
11/16/2019 11:30:00 1 Tromokrates 1 Sipiada F
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement