League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Stelaios Aetos Anogeion B.C.
09/12/2020 11:30:00 CRETE Xeftilaikos
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Μετεωρα B.C. Valencia Basket Club (Tar
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Tromokrates Volos Lions
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Thrylos BC OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Proodeftiki terastiousp
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks Supernova Elites
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Olympiakos 2007 S H A R K S TV
09/15/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 7 CRETE TV
09/15/2020 11:30:00 2 Xeftilaikos 6 Μετεωρα B.C.
09/15/2020 11:30:00 3 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 4 Tromokrates
09/15/2020 11:30:00 5 Volos Lions 8 Stelaios
09/15/2020 11:30:00 4 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 8 Proodeftiki
09/15/2020 11:30:00 1 terastiousp 7 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
09/15/2020 11:30:00 2 Supernova Elites 3 Olympiakos 2007
09/15/2020 11:30:00 6 S H A R K S 5 Thrylos BC
09/19/2020 11:30:00 4 Μετεωρα B.C. 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C.
09/19/2020 11:30:00 2 Tromokrates 5 Xeftilaikos TV
09/19/2020 11:30:00 3 Stelaios 6 Valencia Basket Club (Tar
09/19/2020 11:30:00 8 CRETE 7 Volos Lions
09/19/2020 11:30:00 6 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
09/19/2020 11:30:00 2 Olympiakos 2007 4 terastiousp
09/19/2020 11:30:00 3 Thrylos BC 5 Supernova Elites
09/19/2020 11:30:00 7 Proodeftiki 8 S H A R K S
09/22/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 4 Tromokrates
09/22/2020 11:30:00 3 Xeftilaikos 2 Stelaios
09/22/2020 11:30:00 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 5 CRETE
09/22/2020 11:30:00 8 Volos Lions 6 Μετεωρα B.C.
09/22/2020 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 4 Olympiakos 2007
09/22/2020 11:30:00 3 terastiousp 7 Thrylos BC TV
09/22/2020 11:30:00 2 Supernova Elites 8 Proodeftiki
09/22/2020 11:30:00 6 S H A R K S 5 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
09/26/2020 11:30:00 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C.
09/26/2020 11:30:00 8 Volos Lions 6 Xeftilaikos
09/26/2020 11:30:00 4 Μετεωρα B.C. 2 Stelaios TV
09/26/2020 11:30:00 5 Tromokrates 3 CRETE
09/26/2020 11:30:00 2 Supernova Elites 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND TV
09/26/2020 11:30:00 6 S H A R K S 3 terastiousp
09/26/2020 11:30:00 5 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 7 Thrylos BC
09/26/2020 11:30:00 4 Olympiakos 2007 8 Proodeftiki
09/29/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 8 Volos Lions
09/29/2020 11:30:00 4 Xeftilaikos 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar
09/29/2020 11:30:00 2 Stelaios 3 Tromokrates
09/29/2020 11:30:00 5 CRETE 6 Μετεωρα B.C.
09/29/2020 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 7 S H A R K S
09/29/2020 11:30:00 2 terastiousp 3 Supernova Elites
09/29/2020 11:30:00 6 Thrylos BC 4 Olympiakos 2007
09/29/2020 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 5 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks TV
10/03/2020 11:30:00 5 Xeftilaikos 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C.
10/03/2020 11:30:00 8 Volos Lions 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar TV
10/03/2020 11:30:00 6 CRETE 2 Stelaios
10/03/2020 11:30:00 3 Tromokrates 4 Μετεωρα B.C.
10/03/2020 11:30:00 4 terastiousp 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
10/03/2020 11:30:00 7 S H A R K S 2 Supernova Elites
10/03/2020 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 6 Thrylos BC
10/03/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiakos 2007 5 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
10/06/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
10/06/2020 11:30:00 6 Xeftilaikos 4 terastiousp
10/06/2020 11:30:00 5 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 2 Supernova Elites
10/06/2020 11:30:00 8 Volos Lions 7 S H A R K S
10/06/2020 11:30:00 2 Stelaios 6 Thrylos BC
10/06/2020 11:30:00 7 CRETE 8 Proodeftiki
10/06/2020 11:30:00 3 Μετεωρα B.C. 5 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
10/06/2020 11:30:00 4 Tromokrates 3 Olympiakos 2007 TV
10/10/2020 11:30:00 4 terastiousp 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C.
10/10/2020 11:30:00 2 Supernova Elites 7 Xeftilaikos
10/10/2020 11:30:00 7 S H A R K S 6 Valencia Basket Club (Tar TV
10/10/2020 11:30:00 6 Thrylos BC 8 Volos Lions
10/10/2020 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 2 Stelaios
10/10/2020 11:30:00 3 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 5 CRETE
10/10/2020 11:30:00 5 Olympiakos 2007 4 Μετεωρα B.C.
10/10/2020 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 3 Tromokrates
10/13/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 3 Supernova Elites
10/13/2020 11:30:00 6 Xeftilaikos 7 S H A R K S
10/13/2020 11:30:00 5 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 6 Thrylos BC
10/13/2020 11:30:00 8 Volos Lions 8 Proodeftiki
10/13/2020 11:30:00 2 Stelaios 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
10/13/2020 11:30:00 7 CRETE 5 Olympiakos 2007
10/13/2020 11:30:00 4 Μετεωρα B.C. 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
10/13/2020 11:30:00 3 Tromokrates 4 terastiousp
10/17/2020 11:30:00 7 S H A R K S 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C.
10/17/2020 11:30:00 6 Thrylos BC 4 Xeftilaikos
10/17/2020 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 6 Valencia Basket Club (Tar
10/17/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 8 Volos Lions TV
10/17/2020 11:30:00 5 Olympiakos 2007 2 Stelaios
10/17/2020 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 7 CRETE
10/17/2020 11:30:00 4 terastiousp 5 Μετεωρα B.C.
10/17/2020 11:30:00 3 Supernova Elites 3 Tromokrates
10/20/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 6 Thrylos BC
10/20/2020 11:30:00 4 Xeftilaikos 8 Proodeftiki
10/20/2020 11:30:00 6 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
10/20/2020 11:30:00 8 Volos Lions 5 Olympiakos 2007
10/20/2020 11:30:00 2 Stelaios 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
10/20/2020 11:30:00 7 CRETE 4 terastiousp TV
10/20/2020 11:30:00 5 Μετεωρα B.C. 3 Supernova Elites
10/20/2020 11:30:00 3 Tromokrates 7 S H A R K S
10/24/2020 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. TV
10/24/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 4 Xeftilaikos
10/24/2020 11:30:00 5 Olympiakos 2007 6 Valencia Basket Club (Tar
10/24/2020 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 8 Volos Lions
10/24/2020 11:30:00 3 terastiousp 2 Stelaios
10/24/2020 11:30:00 4 Supernova Elites 7 CRETE
10/24/2020 11:30:00 7 S H A R K S 5 Μετεωρα B.C.
10/24/2020 11:30:00 6 Thrylos BC 3 Tromokrates
10/31/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
10/31/2020 11:30:00 4 Xeftilaikos 3 Olympiakos 2007
10/31/2020 11:30:00 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
10/31/2020 11:30:00 8 Volos Lions 4 terastiousp
10/31/2020 11:30:00 2 Stelaios 5 Supernova Elites TV
10/31/2020 11:30:00 6 CRETE 7 S H A R K S
10/31/2020 11:30:00 5 Μετεωρα B.C. 6 Thrylos BC TV
10/31/2020 11:30:00 3 Tromokrates 8 Proodeftiki
11/03/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiakos 2007 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C.
11/03/2020 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 4 Xeftilaikos TV
11/03/2020 11:30:00 4 terastiousp 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar
11/03/2020 11:30:00 5 Supernova Elites 8 Volos Lions
11/03/2020 11:30:00 7 S H A R K S 2 Stelaios
11/03/2020 11:30:00 6 Thrylos BC 6 CRETE
11/03/2020 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 5 Μετεωρα B.C.
11/03/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 3 Tromokrates
11/07/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 2 Stelaios
11/07/2020 11:30:00 4 Xeftilaikos 6 CRETE
11/07/2020 11:30:00 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 5 Μετεωρα B.C.
11/07/2020 11:30:00 8 Volos Lions 3 Tromokrates
11/07/2020 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 6 Thrylos BC
11/07/2020 11:30:00 4 terastiousp 8 Proodeftiki
11/07/2020 11:30:00 5 Supernova Elites 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
11/07/2020 11:30:00 7 S H A R K S 3 Olympiakos 2007 TV
11/10/2020 11:30:00 6 CRETE 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. TV
11/10/2020 11:30:00 5 Μετεωρα B.C. 4 Xeftilaikos
11/10/2020 11:30:00 3 Tromokrates 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar
11/10/2020 11:30:00 2 Stelaios 8 Volos Lions
11/10/2020 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
11/10/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 4 terastiousp TV
11/10/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiakos 2007 5 Supernova Elites
11/10/2020 11:30:00 6 Thrylos BC 7 S H A R K S
11/14/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 5 Μετεωρα B.C.
11/14/2020 11:30:00 4 Xeftilaikos 3 Tromokrates TV
11/14/2020 11:30:00 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 2 Stelaios
11/14/2020 11:30:00 8 Volos Lions 6 CRETE
11/14/2020 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
11/14/2020 11:30:00 4 terastiousp 3 Olympiakos 2007
11/14/2020 11:30:00 5 Supernova Elites 6 Thrylos BC
11/14/2020 11:30:00 7 S H A R K S 8 Proodeftiki
11/17/2020 11:30:00 3 Tromokrates 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C.
11/17/2020 11:30:00 2 Stelaios 4 Xeftilaikos
11/17/2020 11:30:00 6 CRETE 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar
11/17/2020 11:30:00 5 Μετεωρα B.C. 8 Volos Lions
11/17/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiakos 2007 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
11/17/2020 11:30:00 6 Thrylos BC 4 terastiousp
11/17/2020 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 5 Supernova Elites
11/17/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 7 S H A R K S
11/21/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar
11/21/2020 11:30:00 4 Xeftilaikos 8 Volos Lions
11/21/2020 11:30:00 2 Stelaios 5 Μετεωρα B.C. TV
11/21/2020 11:30:00 6 CRETE 3 Tromokrates
11/21/2020 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 5 Supernova Elites TV
11/21/2020 11:30:00 4 terastiousp 7 S H A R K S
11/21/2020 11:30:00 6 Thrylos BC 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks
11/21/2020 11:30:00 8 Proodeftiki 3 Olympiakos 2007
11/24/2020 11:30:00 8 Volos Lions 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C.
11/24/2020 11:30:00 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 4 Xeftilaikos
11/24/2020 11:30:00 3 Tromokrates 2 Stelaios
11/24/2020 11:30:00 5 Μετεωρα B.C. 6 CRETE
11/24/2020 11:30:00 7 S H A R K S 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND
11/24/2020 11:30:00 5 Supernova Elites 4 terastiousp
11/24/2020 11:30:00 3 Olympiakos 2007 6 Thrylos BC
11/24/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 8 Proodeftiki
11/28/2020 11:30:00 1 Aetos Anogeion B.C. 4 Xeftilaikos
11/28/2020 11:30:00 7 Valencia Basket Club (Tar 8 Volos Lions TV
11/28/2020 11:30:00 2 Stelaios 6 CRETE
11/28/2020 11:30:00 5 Μετεωρα B.C. 3 Tromokrates
11/28/2020 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 4 terastiousp
11/28/2020 11:30:00 5 Supernova Elites 7 S H A R K S
11/28/2020 11:30:00 6 Thrylos BC 8 Proodeftiki TV
11/28/2020 11:30:00 2 Anwgeia Cretan Hawks 3 Olympiakos 2007
TV: Televised
Advertisement