League Schedule -- Season 52
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
12/19/2020 09:30:00 RUSTAVIS DINAMO georgian grand
12/19/2020 09:30:00 Isengard orcs Qiziki Warriors
12/19/2020 09:30:00 Qartli Hawks Tbilisi Mavericks
12/19/2020 09:30:00 Subie Nation qorebi
12/19/2020 09:30:00 zzip naxalovka
12/19/2020 09:30:00 დინამო თბილისი Georgian Rockets
12/19/2020 09:30:00 IMERETI futurman stars
12/19/2020 09:30:00 GeorgiaBestFive Albion Pirates TV
12/22/2020 09:30:00 5 georgian grand 8 Isengard orcs TV
12/22/2020 09:30:00 1 Qiziki Warriors 3 Qartli Hawks
12/22/2020 09:30:00 6 Tbilisi Mavericks 7 Subie Nation
12/22/2020 09:30:00 2 qorebi 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
12/22/2020 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 3 დინამო თბილისი
12/22/2020 09:30:00 6 Georgian Rockets 1 IMERETI
12/22/2020 09:30:00 8 futurman stars 7 GeorgiaBestFive
12/22/2020 09:30:00 2 Albion Pirates 5 zzip
12/26/2020 09:30:00 4 Qartli Hawks 8 georgian grand
12/26/2020 09:30:00 3 Subie Nation 1 Qiziki Warriors TV
12/26/2020 09:30:00 5 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 7 Tbilisi Mavericks
12/26/2020 09:30:00 6 Isengard orcs 2 qorebi
12/26/2020 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 5 naxalovka
12/26/2020 09:30:00 4 GeorgiaBestFive 7 Georgian Rockets
12/26/2020 09:30:00 6 zzip 8 futurman stars
12/26/2020 09:30:00 3 დინამო თბილისი 2 Albion Pirates
12/29/2020 09:30:00 6 georgian grand 5 Subie Nation
12/29/2020 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 7 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
12/29/2020 09:30:00 3 Tbilisi Mavericks 8 Isengard orcs
12/29/2020 09:30:00 1 qorebi 4 Qartli Hawks
12/29/2020 09:30:00 5 naxalovka 4 GeorgiaBestFive
12/29/2020 09:30:00 8 Georgian Rockets 7 zzip TV
12/29/2020 09:30:00 6 futurman stars 2 დინამო თბილისი
12/29/2020 09:30:00 3 Albion Pirates 1 IMERETI
01/02/2021 09:30:00 3 Tbilisi Mavericks 5 georgian grand
01/02/2021 09:30:00 1 qorebi 2 Qiziki Warriors
01/02/2021 09:30:00 7 Qartli Hawks 6 RUSTAVIS DINAMO TV
01/02/2021 09:30:00 4 Subie Nation 8 Isengard orcs
01/02/2021 09:30:00 7 futurman stars 5 naxalovka TV
01/02/2021 09:30:00 4 Albion Pirates 6 Georgian Rockets
01/02/2021 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 8 zzip
01/02/2021 09:30:00 3 GeorgiaBestFive 2 დინამო თბილისი
01/05/2021 09:30:00 6 georgian grand 1 qorebi
01/05/2021 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 4 Tbilisi Mavericks
01/05/2021 09:30:00 5 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 3 Subie Nation
01/05/2021 09:30:00 8 Isengard orcs 7 Qartli Hawks
01/05/2021 09:30:00 5 naxalovka 3 Albion Pirates
01/05/2021 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 6 futurman stars
01/05/2021 09:30:00 8 zzip 4 GeorgiaBestFive
01/05/2021 09:30:00 2 დინამო თბილისი 1 IMERETI TV
01/09/2021 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 7 georgian grand
01/09/2021 09:30:00 1 qorebi 4 Tbilisi Mavericks TV
01/09/2021 09:30:00 8 Isengard orcs 5 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
01/09/2021 09:30:00 3 Subie Nation 6 Qartli Hawks
01/09/2021 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 5 naxalovka
01/09/2021 09:30:00 3 Albion Pirates 6 futurman stars
01/09/2021 09:30:00 2 დინამო თბილისი 8 zzip
01/09/2021 09:30:00 4 GeorgiaBestFive 1 IMERETI
01/12/2021 09:30:00 7 georgian grand 5 naxalovka
01/12/2021 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 7 Georgian Rockets
01/12/2021 09:30:00 5 Tbilisi Mavericks 6 futurman stars
01/12/2021 09:30:00 1 qorebi 3 Albion Pirates
01/12/2021 09:30:00 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 8 zzip
01/12/2021 09:30:00 8 Isengard orcs 2 დინამო თბილისი
01/12/2021 09:30:00 6 Qartli Hawks 1 IMERETI
01/12/2021 09:30:00 3 Subie Nation 4 GeorgiaBestFive TV
01/16/2021 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 7 georgian grand
01/16/2021 09:30:00 6 futurman stars 2 Qiziki Warriors
01/16/2021 09:30:00 3 Albion Pirates 4 Tbilisi Mavericks TV
01/16/2021 09:30:00 8 zzip 1 qorebi
01/16/2021 09:30:00 2 დინამო თბილისი 3 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
01/16/2021 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 8 Isengard orcs
01/16/2021 09:30:00 4 GeorgiaBestFive 6 Qartli Hawks
01/16/2021 09:30:00 5 naxalovka 5 Subie Nation
01/19/2021 09:30:00 7 georgian grand 6 futurman stars
01/19/2021 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 3 Albion Pirates
01/19/2021 09:30:00 5 Tbilisi Mavericks 8 zzip
01/19/2021 09:30:00 1 qorebi 2 დინამო თბილისი
01/19/2021 09:30:00 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 1 IMERETI
01/19/2021 09:30:00 8 Isengard orcs 4 GeorgiaBestFive
01/19/2021 09:30:00 6 Qartli Hawks 5 naxalovka
01/19/2021 09:30:00 3 Subie Nation 7 Georgian Rockets
01/23/2021 09:30:00 2 Albion Pirates 7 georgian grand
01/23/2021 09:30:00 8 zzip 2 Qiziki Warriors
01/23/2021 09:30:00 3 დინამო თბილისი 4 Tbilisi Mavericks
01/23/2021 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 1 qorebi TV
01/23/2021 09:30:00 4 GeorgiaBestFive 5 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
01/23/2021 09:30:00 5 naxalovka 8 Isengard orcs
01/23/2021 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 6 Qartli Hawks
01/23/2021 09:30:00 6 futurman stars 3 Subie Nation
01/26/2021 09:30:00 7 georgian grand 8 zzip
01/26/2021 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 3 დინამო თბილისი
01/26/2021 09:30:00 4 Tbilisi Mavericks 1 IMERETI
01/26/2021 09:30:00 1 qorebi 5 GeorgiaBestFive
01/26/2021 09:30:00 5 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 4 naxalovka
01/26/2021 09:30:00 8 Isengard orcs 7 Georgian Rockets TV
01/26/2021 09:30:00 6 Qartli Hawks 6 futurman stars
01/26/2021 09:30:00 3 Subie Nation 2 Albion Pirates
01/30/2021 09:30:00 3 დინამო თბილისი 7 georgian grand TV
01/30/2021 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 2 Qiziki Warriors
01/30/2021 09:30:00 5 GeorgiaBestFive 5 Tbilisi Mavericks
01/30/2021 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 1 qorebi
01/30/2021 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
01/30/2021 09:30:00 6 futurman stars 8 Isengard orcs
01/30/2021 09:30:00 2 Albion Pirates 6 Qartli Hawks
01/30/2021 09:30:00 8 zzip 3 Subie Nation
02/06/2021 09:30:00 7 georgian grand 1 IMERETI
02/06/2021 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 5 GeorgiaBestFive
02/06/2021 09:30:00 5 Tbilisi Mavericks 4 naxalovka
02/06/2021 09:30:00 1 qorebi 7 Georgian Rockets
02/06/2021 09:30:00 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 6 futurman stars TV
02/06/2021 09:30:00 8 Isengard orcs 2 Albion Pirates
02/06/2021 09:30:00 6 Qartli Hawks 8 zzip TV
02/06/2021 09:30:00 3 Subie Nation 3 დინამო თბილისი
02/09/2021 09:30:00 5 GeorgiaBestFive 7 georgian grand
02/09/2021 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 2 Qiziki Warriors TV
02/09/2021 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 5 Tbilisi Mavericks
02/09/2021 09:30:00 6 futurman stars 1 qorebi
02/09/2021 09:30:00 2 Albion Pirates 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
02/09/2021 09:30:00 8 zzip 8 Isengard orcs
02/09/2021 09:30:00 3 დინამო თბილისი 6 Qartli Hawks
02/09/2021 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 3 Subie Nation
02/13/2021 09:30:00 7 georgian grand 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
02/13/2021 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 8 Isengard orcs
02/13/2021 09:30:00 5 Tbilisi Mavericks 6 Qartli Hawks
02/13/2021 09:30:00 1 qorebi 3 Subie Nation
02/13/2021 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 8 zzip
02/13/2021 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 3 დინამო თბილისი
02/13/2021 09:30:00 6 futurman stars 1 IMERETI
02/13/2021 09:30:00 2 Albion Pirates 5 GeorgiaBestFive TV
02/16/2021 09:30:00 8 Isengard orcs 7 georgian grand TV
02/16/2021 09:30:00 6 Qartli Hawks 2 Qiziki Warriors
02/16/2021 09:30:00 3 Subie Nation 5 Tbilisi Mavericks
02/16/2021 09:30:00 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 1 qorebi
02/16/2021 09:30:00 3 დინამო თბილისი 4 naxalovka
02/16/2021 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 7 Georgian Rockets TV
02/16/2021 09:30:00 5 GeorgiaBestFive 6 futurman stars
02/16/2021 09:30:00 8 zzip 2 Albion Pirates
02/20/2021 09:30:00 7 georgian grand 6 Qartli Hawks
02/20/2021 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 3 Subie Nation TV
02/20/2021 09:30:00 5 Tbilisi Mavericks 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
02/20/2021 09:30:00 1 qorebi 8 Isengard orcs
02/20/2021 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 1 IMERETI
02/20/2021 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 5 GeorgiaBestFive
02/20/2021 09:30:00 6 futurman stars 8 zzip
02/20/2021 09:30:00 2 Albion Pirates 3 დინამო თბილისი
02/23/2021 09:30:00 3 Subie Nation 7 georgian grand
02/23/2021 09:30:00 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 2 Qiziki Warriors
02/23/2021 09:30:00 8 Isengard orcs 5 Tbilisi Mavericks
02/23/2021 09:30:00 6 Qartli Hawks 1 qorebi
02/23/2021 09:30:00 5 GeorgiaBestFive 4 naxalovka
02/23/2021 09:30:00 8 zzip 7 Georgian Rockets
02/23/2021 09:30:00 3 დინამო თბილისი 6 futurman stars
02/23/2021 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 2 Albion Pirates
02/27/2021 09:30:00 7 georgian grand 5 Tbilisi Mavericks
02/27/2021 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 1 qorebi
02/27/2021 09:30:00 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 6 Qartli Hawks TV
02/27/2021 09:30:00 8 Isengard orcs 3 Subie Nation
02/27/2021 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 6 futurman stars TV
02/27/2021 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 2 Albion Pirates
02/27/2021 09:30:00 8 zzip 1 IMERETI
02/27/2021 09:30:00 3 დინამო თბილისი 5 GeorgiaBestFive
03/02/2021 09:30:00 1 qorebi 7 georgian grand
03/02/2021 09:30:00 5 Tbilisi Mavericks 2 Qiziki Warriors
03/02/2021 09:30:00 3 Subie Nation 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
03/02/2021 09:30:00 6 Qartli Hawks 8 Isengard orcs
03/02/2021 09:30:00 2 Albion Pirates 4 naxalovka
03/02/2021 09:30:00 6 futurman stars 7 Georgian Rockets
03/02/2021 09:30:00 5 GeorgiaBestFive 8 zzip
03/02/2021 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 3 დინამო თბილისი
03/06/2021 09:30:00 7 georgian grand 2 Qiziki Warriors
03/06/2021 09:30:00 5 Tbilisi Mavericks 1 qorebi TV
03/06/2021 09:30:00 4 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 8 Isengard orcs
03/06/2021 09:30:00 6 Qartli Hawks 3 Subie Nation
03/06/2021 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 7 Georgian Rockets
03/06/2021 09:30:00 6 futurman stars 2 Albion Pirates
03/06/2021 09:30:00 8 zzip 3 დინამო თბილისი TV
03/06/2021 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 5 GeorgiaBestFive
TV: Televised
Advertisement