League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 09:30:00 qorebi Qiziki Warriors
08/17/2019 09:30:00 GeorgiaBestFive Inside Man
08/17/2019 09:30:00 FCDinamo Benovsky
08/17/2019 09:30:00 Dinamo BC Tbilisi Mavericks
08/17/2019 09:30:00 Oklahoma City Thunder- zzip
08/17/2019 09:30:00 BC Nagomar United naxalovka
08/17/2019 09:30:00 Kutaisi Jazz RUSTAVIS DINAMO
08/17/2019 09:30:00 IMERETI Georgian Rockets TV
08/20/2019 09:30:00 3 Qiziki Warriors 8 GeorgiaBestFive TV
08/20/2019 09:30:00 1 Inside Man 4 FCDinamo
08/20/2019 09:30:00 5 Benovsky 7 Dinamo BC
08/20/2019 09:30:00 2 Tbilisi Mavericks 6 qorebi
08/20/2019 09:30:00 6 zzip 5 BC Nagomar United
08/20/2019 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 1 Kutaisi Jazz
08/20/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 2 IMERETI
08/20/2019 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 3 Oklahoma City Thunder-
08/24/2019 09:30:00 2 FCDinamo 4 Qiziki Warriors
08/24/2019 09:30:00 8 Dinamo BC 3 Inside Man TV
08/24/2019 09:30:00 7 qorebi 5 Benovsky
08/24/2019 09:30:00 6 GeorgiaBestFive 1 Tbilisi Mavericks
08/24/2019 09:30:00 1 Kutaisi Jazz 8 zzip
08/24/2019 09:30:00 2 IMERETI 5 naxalovka
08/24/2019 09:30:00 4 Oklahoma City Thunder- 7 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
08/24/2019 09:30:00 3 BC Nagomar United 6 Georgian Rockets
08/27/2019 09:30:00 3 Qiziki Warriors 8 Dinamo BC
08/27/2019 09:30:00 2 Inside Man 5 qorebi
08/27/2019 09:30:00 6 Benovsky 7 GeorgiaBestFive
08/27/2019 09:30:00 1 Tbilisi Mavericks 4 FCDinamo
08/27/2019 09:30:00 6 zzip 4 IMERETI
08/27/2019 09:30:00 5 naxalovka 2 Oklahoma City Thunder- TV
08/27/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 1 BC Nagomar United
08/27/2019 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 3 Kutaisi Jazz
08/31/2019 09:30:00 4 Benovsky 3 Qiziki Warriors
08/31/2019 09:30:00 1 Tbilisi Mavericks 2 Inside Man
08/31/2019 09:30:00 5 FCDinamo 6 qorebi TV
08/31/2019 09:30:00 8 Dinamo BC 7 GeorgiaBestFive
08/31/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 5 zzip TV
08/31/2019 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 3 naxalovka
08/31/2019 09:30:00 2 Kutaisi Jazz 4 Oklahoma City Thunder-
08/31/2019 09:30:00 6 IMERETI 1 BC Nagomar United
09/03/2019 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 3 Tbilisi Mavericks
09/03/2019 09:30:00 1 Inside Man 5 Benovsky
09/03/2019 09:30:00 4 qorebi 8 Dinamo BC
09/03/2019 09:30:00 7 GeorgiaBestFive 6 FCDinamo
09/03/2019 09:30:00 3 zzip 7 Georgian Rockets
09/03/2019 09:30:00 1 naxalovka 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
09/03/2019 09:30:00 4 Oklahoma City Thunder- 6 IMERETI
09/03/2019 09:30:00 2 BC Nagomar United 5 Kutaisi Jazz TV
09/07/2019 09:30:00 3 Inside Man 2 Qiziki Warriors
09/07/2019 09:30:00 1 Tbilisi Mavericks 5 Benovsky TV
09/07/2019 09:30:00 7 GeorgiaBestFive 4 qorebi
09/07/2019 09:30:00 8 Dinamo BC 6 FCDinamo
09/07/2019 09:30:00 1 naxalovka 4 zzip
09/07/2019 09:30:00 7 Georgian Rockets 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
09/07/2019 09:30:00 2 BC Nagomar United 5 Oklahoma City Thunder-
09/07/2019 09:30:00 3 IMERETI 6 Kutaisi Jazz
09/10/2019 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 4 zzip
09/10/2019 09:30:00 3 Inside Man 2 naxalovka
09/10/2019 09:30:00 6 Benovsky 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
09/10/2019 09:30:00 1 Tbilisi Mavericks 6 Georgian Rockets
09/10/2019 09:30:00 4 qorebi 5 Oklahoma City Thunder-
09/10/2019 09:30:00 7 GeorgiaBestFive 3 BC Nagomar United
09/10/2019 09:30:00 5 FCDinamo 7 Kutaisi Jazz
09/10/2019 09:30:00 8 Dinamo BC 1 IMERETI TV
09/14/2019 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 2 Qiziki Warriors
09/14/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 4 Inside Man
09/14/2019 09:30:00 6 Georgian Rockets 6 Benovsky TV
09/14/2019 09:30:00 5 Oklahoma City Thunder- 1 Tbilisi Mavericks
09/14/2019 09:30:00 2 BC Nagomar United 3 qorebi
09/14/2019 09:30:00 7 Kutaisi Jazz 7 GeorgiaBestFive
09/14/2019 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 5 FCDinamo
09/14/2019 09:30:00 3 zzip 8 Dinamo BC
09/17/2019 09:30:00 3 Qiziki Warriors 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
09/17/2019 09:30:00 2 Inside Man 6 Georgian Rockets
09/17/2019 09:30:00 6 Benovsky 4 Oklahoma City Thunder-
09/17/2019 09:30:00 1 Tbilisi Mavericks 3 BC Nagomar United
09/17/2019 09:30:00 4 qorebi 7 Kutaisi Jazz
09/17/2019 09:30:00 7 GeorgiaBestFive 1 IMERETI
09/17/2019 09:30:00 5 FCDinamo 2 zzip
09/17/2019 09:30:00 8 Dinamo BC 5 naxalovka
09/21/2019 09:30:00 6 Georgian Rockets 2 Qiziki Warriors
09/21/2019 09:30:00 5 Oklahoma City Thunder- 1 Inside Man
09/21/2019 09:30:00 2 BC Nagomar United 6 Benovsky
09/21/2019 09:30:00 7 Kutaisi Jazz 4 Tbilisi Mavericks TV
09/21/2019 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 3 qorebi
09/21/2019 09:30:00 3 zzip 7 GeorgiaBestFive
09/21/2019 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 5 FCDinamo
09/21/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 8 Dinamo BC
09/24/2019 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 5 Oklahoma City Thunder-
09/24/2019 09:30:00 1 Inside Man 2 BC Nagomar United
09/24/2019 09:30:00 6 Benovsky 7 Kutaisi Jazz
09/24/2019 09:30:00 4 Tbilisi Mavericks 1 IMERETI
09/24/2019 09:30:00 3 qorebi 3 zzip
09/24/2019 09:30:00 7 GeorgiaBestFive 4 naxalovka TV
09/24/2019 09:30:00 5 FCDinamo 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
09/24/2019 09:30:00 8 Dinamo BC 6 Georgian Rockets
09/28/2019 09:30:00 2 BC Nagomar United 2 Qiziki Warriors TV
09/28/2019 09:30:00 7 Kutaisi Jazz 1 Inside Man
09/28/2019 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 6 Benovsky
09/28/2019 09:30:00 3 zzip 4 Tbilisi Mavericks
09/28/2019 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 3 qorebi
09/28/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 7 GeorgiaBestFive
09/28/2019 09:30:00 6 Georgian Rockets 5 FCDinamo
09/28/2019 09:30:00 5 Oklahoma City Thunder- 8 Dinamo BC
10/05/2019 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 7 Kutaisi Jazz
10/05/2019 09:30:00 1 Inside Man 1 IMERETI
10/05/2019 09:30:00 6 Benovsky 3 zzip
10/05/2019 09:30:00 4 Tbilisi Mavericks 4 naxalovka
10/05/2019 09:30:00 3 qorebi 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO TV
10/05/2019 09:30:00 7 GeorgiaBestFive 6 Georgian Rockets
10/05/2019 09:30:00 5 FCDinamo 5 Oklahoma City Thunder- TV
10/05/2019 09:30:00 8 Dinamo BC 2 BC Nagomar United
10/08/2019 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 2 Qiziki Warriors
10/08/2019 09:30:00 3 zzip 1 Inside Man TV
10/08/2019 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 6 Benovsky
10/08/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 4 Tbilisi Mavericks
10/08/2019 09:30:00 6 Georgian Rockets 3 qorebi
10/08/2019 09:30:00 5 Oklahoma City Thunder- 7 GeorgiaBestFive
10/08/2019 09:30:00 2 BC Nagomar United 5 FCDinamo
10/08/2019 09:30:00 7 Kutaisi Jazz 8 Dinamo BC
10/12/2019 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 3 qorebi
10/12/2019 09:30:00 1 Inside Man 7 GeorgiaBestFive
10/12/2019 09:30:00 6 Benovsky 5 FCDinamo
10/12/2019 09:30:00 4 Tbilisi Mavericks 8 Dinamo BC
10/12/2019 09:30:00 3 zzip 5 Oklahoma City Thunder-
10/12/2019 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 2 BC Nagomar United
10/12/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 7 Kutaisi Jazz
10/12/2019 09:30:00 6 Georgian Rockets 1 IMERETI TV
10/15/2019 09:30:00 7 GeorgiaBestFive 2 Qiziki Warriors TV
10/15/2019 09:30:00 5 FCDinamo 1 Inside Man
10/15/2019 09:30:00 8 Dinamo BC 6 Benovsky
10/15/2019 09:30:00 3 qorebi 4 Tbilisi Mavericks
10/15/2019 09:30:00 2 BC Nagomar United 3 zzip
10/15/2019 09:30:00 7 Kutaisi Jazz 4 naxalovka TV
10/15/2019 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
10/15/2019 09:30:00 5 Oklahoma City Thunder- 6 Georgian Rockets
10/19/2019 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 5 FCDinamo
10/19/2019 09:30:00 1 Inside Man 8 Dinamo BC TV
10/19/2019 09:30:00 6 Benovsky 3 qorebi
10/19/2019 09:30:00 4 Tbilisi Mavericks 7 GeorgiaBestFive
10/19/2019 09:30:00 3 zzip 7 Kutaisi Jazz
10/19/2019 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 1 IMERETI
10/19/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 5 Oklahoma City Thunder-
10/19/2019 09:30:00 6 Georgian Rockets 2 BC Nagomar United
10/22/2019 09:30:00 8 Dinamo BC 2 Qiziki Warriors
10/22/2019 09:30:00 3 qorebi 1 Inside Man
10/22/2019 09:30:00 7 GeorgiaBestFive 6 Benovsky
10/22/2019 09:30:00 5 FCDinamo 4 Tbilisi Mavericks
10/22/2019 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 3 zzip
10/22/2019 09:30:00 5 Oklahoma City Thunder- 4 naxalovka
10/22/2019 09:30:00 2 BC Nagomar United 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO
10/22/2019 09:30:00 7 Kutaisi Jazz 6 Georgian Rockets
10/26/2019 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 6 Benovsky
10/26/2019 09:30:00 1 Inside Man 4 Tbilisi Mavericks
10/26/2019 09:30:00 3 qorebi 5 FCDinamo TV
10/26/2019 09:30:00 7 GeorgiaBestFive 8 Dinamo BC
10/26/2019 09:30:00 3 zzip 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO TV
10/26/2019 09:30:00 4 naxalovka 6 Georgian Rockets
10/26/2019 09:30:00 5 Oklahoma City Thunder- 7 Kutaisi Jazz
10/26/2019 09:30:00 2 BC Nagomar United 1 IMERETI
10/29/2019 09:30:00 4 Tbilisi Mavericks 2 Qiziki Warriors
10/29/2019 09:30:00 6 Benovsky 1 Inside Man
10/29/2019 09:30:00 8 Dinamo BC 3 qorebi
10/29/2019 09:30:00 5 FCDinamo 7 GeorgiaBestFive
10/29/2019 09:30:00 6 Georgian Rockets 3 zzip
10/29/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 4 naxalovka
10/29/2019 09:30:00 1 IMERETI 5 Oklahoma City Thunder-
10/29/2019 09:30:00 7 Kutaisi Jazz 2 BC Nagomar United
11/02/2019 09:30:00 2 Qiziki Warriors 1 Inside Man
11/02/2019 09:30:00 6 Benovsky 4 Tbilisi Mavericks TV
11/02/2019 09:30:00 3 qorebi 7 GeorgiaBestFive
11/02/2019 09:30:00 5 FCDinamo 8 Dinamo BC
11/02/2019 09:30:00 3 zzip 4 naxalovka
11/02/2019 09:30:00 8 RUSTAVIS DINAMO 6 Georgian Rockets
11/02/2019 09:30:00 5 Oklahoma City Thunder- 2 BC Nagomar United TV
11/02/2019 09:30:00 7 Kutaisi Jazz 1 IMERETI
TV: Televised
Advertisement