II.2 Great 8
Last Seen:
12/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
15-7
Next: 
Press: Sven Oebel als neuer Coac
Last Seen:
12/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
14-8
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
12/02/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
13-9
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
12/01/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
13-9
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
12/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
11-11
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
12/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
10-12
Next: 
Press: Gisorb Knicks Team gegrün
Last Seen:
12/02/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
8-14
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
12/02/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
6-16
Next: 
Press: Abgang der Legende
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 13:00:00  trupp  Gisorb Knicks  89 - 100
09/12/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  Berlin Street Style  88 - 100
09/12/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  Citybaskets  118 - 103
09/12/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  Ulm Rooks  95 - 99
09/15/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  75 - 127
09/15/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  Alba Dresden  65 - 85
09/15/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  trupp  91 - 99
09/15/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  Electro Heckert's Finest  77 - 89
09/19/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  Berlin Street Style  52 - 69
09/19/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  Gisorb Knicks  91 - 107
09/19/2020 13:00:00  trupp  Citybaskets  100 - 88
09/19/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  Ulm Rooks  88 - 93
09/22/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  Alba Dresden  89 - 106
09/22/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  trupp  70 - 75
09/22/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  Electro Heckert's Finest  80 - 99
09/22/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  106 - 118
09/26/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  Gisorb Knicks  92 - 85
09/26/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  Berlin Street Style  64 - 84
09/26/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  Electro Heckert's Finest  93 - 81
09/26/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  trupp  60 - 114
09/29/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  Ulm Rooks  119 - 113
09/29/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  Citybaskets  96 - 87
09/29/2020 13:00:00  trupp  Alba Dresden  74 - 99
09/29/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  59 - 96
10/03/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  Gisorb Knicks  70 - 82
10/03/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  trupp  87 - 92
10/03/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  103 - 118
10/03/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  Citybaskets  103 - 122
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  Superhelden  85 - 106
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  Blankenburger Metrostars  93 - 110
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  Koenigsclass  102 - 89
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  Chemnitz Knicks  90 - 59
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  Hamburg Albatrosses  57 - 116
10/06/2020 13:00:00  trupp  Barkenberg  77 - 97
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  white snake  97 - 114
10/06/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  The Chipmunks  71 - 72
10/10/2020 13:00:00  Koenigsclass  Gisorb Knicks  84 - 98
10/10/2020 13:00:00  Chemnitz Knicks  Berlin Street Style  34 - 120
10/10/2020 13:00:00  Barkenberg  Ulm Rooks  124 - 111
10/10/2020 13:00:00  white snake  trupp  103 - 120
10/10/2020 13:00:00  The Chipmunks  Electro Heckert's Finest  59 - 77
10/10/2020 13:00:00  Superhelden  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  84 - 99
10/10/2020 13:00:00  Blankenburger Metrostars  Alba Dresden  88 - 75
10/10/2020 13:00:00  Hamburg Albatrosses  Citybaskets  113 - 84
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  Chemnitz Knicks  113 - 107
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  Hamburg Albatrosses  81 - 94
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  Barkenberg  93 - 108
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  white snake  109 - 138
10/13/2020 13:00:00  trupp  The Chipmunks  85 - 96
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  Superhelden  93 - 105
10/13/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  Blankenburger Metrostars  103 - 110
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  Koenigsclass  113 - 121
10/17/2020 13:00:00  Hamburg Albatrosses  Gisorb Knicks  104 - 93
10/17/2020 13:00:00  Barkenberg  Berlin Street Style  44 - 62
10/17/2020 13:00:00  white snake  Citybaskets  113 - 123
10/17/2020 13:00:00  Superhelden  trupp  70 - 94
10/17/2020 13:00:00  Blankenburger Metrostars  Electro Heckert's Finest  88 - 99
10/17/2020 13:00:00  Koenigsclass  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  100 - 116
10/17/2020 13:00:00  Chemnitz Knicks  Alba Dresden  37 - 120
10/17/2020 13:00:00  The Chipmunks  Ulm Rooks  89 - 104
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  Koenigsclass  114 - 113
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  Barkenberg  92 - 108
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  white snake  85 - 90
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  The Chipmunks  108 - 102
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  Superhelden  93 - 115
10/20/2020 13:00:00  trupp  Blankenburger Metrostars  90 - 108
10/20/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  Chemnitz Knicks  106 - 96
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  Hamburg Albatrosses  76 - 90
10/24/2020 13:00:00  The Chipmunks  Berlin Street Style  84 - 70
10/24/2020 13:00:00  Superhelden  Citybaskets  87 - 97
10/24/2020 13:00:00  Blankenburger Metrostars  Ulm Rooks  117 - 98
10/24/2020 13:00:00  Koenigsclass  trupp  113 - 126
10/24/2020 13:00:00  Chemnitz Knicks  Electro Heckert's Finest  57 - 111
10/24/2020 13:00:00  Hamburg Albatrosses  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  84 - 99
10/24/2020 13:00:00  Barkenberg  Alba Dresden  93 - 89
10/24/2020 13:00:00  white snake  Gisorb Knicks  116 - 129
10/31/2020 13:00:00  trupp  Chemnitz Knicks  85 - 92
10/31/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  Barkenberg  89 - 75
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  The Chipmunks  84 - 97
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  Superhelden  72 - 89
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  Blankenburger Metrostars  93 - 109
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  Koenigsclass  129 - 119
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  Hamburg Albatrosses  119 - 117
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  white snake  129 - 117
11/03/2020 13:00:00  Superhelden  Gisorb Knicks  63 - 82
11/03/2020 13:00:00  Koenigsclass  Citybaskets  95 - 104
11/03/2020 13:00:00  Chemnitz Knicks  Ulm Rooks  95 - 109
11/03/2020 13:00:00  Hamburg Albatrosses  trupp  91 - 109
11/03/2020 13:00:00  Barkenberg  Electro Heckert's Finest  76 - 96
11/03/2020 13:00:00  white snake  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  105 - 110
11/03/2020 13:00:00  The Chipmunks  Alba Dresden  102 - 87
11/03/2020 13:00:00  Blankenburger Metrostars  Berlin Street Style  68 - 79
11/07/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  trupp  95 - 103
11/07/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  Electro Heckert's Finest  87 - 79
11/07/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  122 - 135
11/07/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  Alba Dresden  104 - 100
11/10/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  Berlin Street Style  63 - 75
11/10/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  Citybaskets  97 - 99
11/10/2020 13:00:00  trupp  Ulm Rooks  98 - 97
11/10/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  Gisorb Knicks  92 - 79
11/14/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  Alba Dresden  80 - 66
11/14/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  97 - 117
11/14/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  trupp  87 - 100
11/14/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  Electro Heckert's Finest  116 - 132
11/17/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  Gisorb Knicks  113 - 100
11/17/2020 13:00:00  trupp  Berlin Street Style  53 - 78
11/17/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  Citybaskets  78 - 90
11/17/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  Ulm Rooks  139 - 108
11/21/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  Citybaskets  99 - 108
11/21/2020 13:00:00  Berlin Street Style  Ulm Rooks  102 - 85
11/21/2020 13:00:00  Electro Heckert's Finest  Alba Dresden  106 - 95
11/21/2020 13:00:00  trupp  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  83 - 116
11/24/2020 13:00:00  Ulm Rooks  Gisorb Knicks  125 - 135
11/24/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  Berlin Street Style  89 - 104
11/24/2020 13:00:00  Alba Dresden  trupp  83 - 97
11/24/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  Electro Heckert's Finest  81 - 100
11/28/2020 13:00:00  Gisorb Knicks  Berlin Street Style  100 - 89
11/28/2020 13:00:00  trupp  Electro Heckert's Finest  76 - 92
11/28/2020 13:00:00  SSV Waschbären Naumburg  Alba Dresden  87 - 108
11/28/2020 13:00:00  Citybaskets  Ulm Rooks  127 - 113
Advertisement