League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 13:00:00 DUNKsager C 99
11/23/2019 13:00:00 wacken towers Lugau Lightnings
11/23/2019 13:00:00 Hamburg Supersonics Rumble Fish
11/23/2019 13:00:00 Monheim Tigers Olympic rebels
11/23/2019 13:00:00 Superhelden Leipzig Lakers
11/23/2019 13:00:00 Die kupfernen Kerle Electro Heckert's Finest
11/23/2019 13:00:00 Beer Baskets Bamberg Crocodile Dunky
11/23/2019 13:00:00 Dortmund Hornets UK Wildkitties TV
11/26/2019 13:00:00 4 C 99 7 wacken towers TV
11/26/2019 13:00:00 2 Lugau Lightnings 8 Hamburg Supersonics
11/26/2019 13:00:00 1 Rumble Fish 6 Monheim Tigers
11/26/2019 13:00:00 3 Olympic rebels 5 DUNKsager
11/26/2019 13:00:00 3 Leipzig Lakers 7 Die kupfernen Kerle
11/26/2019 13:00:00 2 Electro Heckert's Finest 8 Beer Baskets Bamberg
11/26/2019 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 5 Dortmund Hornets
11/26/2019 13:00:00 4 UK Wildkitties 6 Superhelden
11/30/2019 13:00:00 6 Hamburg Supersonics 5 C 99
11/30/2019 13:00:00 7 Monheim Tigers 3 Lugau Lightnings TV
11/30/2019 13:00:00 8 DUNKsager 2 Rumble Fish
11/30/2019 13:00:00 4 wacken towers 1 Olympic rebels
11/30/2019 13:00:00 6 Beer Baskets Bamberg 2 Leipzig Lakers
11/30/2019 13:00:00 7 Dortmund Hornets 3 Electro Heckert's Finest
11/30/2019 13:00:00 4 Superhelden 1 Crocodile Dunky
11/30/2019 13:00:00 8 Die kupfernen Kerle 5 UK Wildkitties
12/03/2019 13:00:00 3 C 99 6 Monheim Tigers
12/03/2019 13:00:00 5 Lugau Lightnings 8 DUNKsager
12/03/2019 13:00:00 1 Rumble Fish 4 wacken towers
12/03/2019 13:00:00 2 Olympic rebels 7 Hamburg Supersonics
12/03/2019 13:00:00 2 Leipzig Lakers 7 Dortmund Hornets
12/03/2019 13:00:00 3 Electro Heckert's Finest 5 Superhelden TV
12/03/2019 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 8 Die kupfernen Kerle
12/03/2019 13:00:00 4 UK Wildkitties 6 Beer Baskets Bamberg
12/07/2019 13:00:00 1 Rumble Fish 4 C 99
12/07/2019 13:00:00 2 Olympic rebels 6 Lugau Lightnings
12/07/2019 13:00:00 7 Hamburg Supersonics 8 DUNKsager TV
12/07/2019 13:00:00 3 Monheim Tigers 5 wacken towers
12/07/2019 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 2 Leipzig Lakers TV
12/07/2019 13:00:00 3 UK Wildkitties 4 Electro Heckert's Finest
12/07/2019 13:00:00 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg 5 Superhelden
12/07/2019 13:00:00 6 Dortmund Hornets 8 Die kupfernen Kerle
12/10/2019 13:00:00 3 C 99 1 Olympic rebels
12/10/2019 13:00:00 7 Lugau Lightnings 2 Rumble Fish
12/10/2019 13:00:00 6 DUNKsager 5 Monheim Tigers
12/10/2019 13:00:00 4 wacken towers 8 Hamburg Supersonics
12/10/2019 13:00:00 4 Leipzig Lakers 5 UK Wildkitties
12/10/2019 13:00:00 2 Electro Heckert's Finest 1 Crocodile Dunky
12/10/2019 13:00:00 3 Superhelden 6 Dortmund Hornets
12/10/2019 13:00:00 8 Die kupfernen Kerle 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg TV
12/14/2019 13:00:00 6 Lugau Lightnings 5 C 99
12/14/2019 13:00:00 1 Olympic rebels 2 Rumble Fish TV
12/14/2019 13:00:00 3 wacken towers 7 DUNKsager
12/14/2019 13:00:00 4 Monheim Tigers 8 Hamburg Supersonics
12/14/2019 13:00:00 4 Electro Heckert's Finest 5 Leipzig Lakers
12/14/2019 13:00:00 3 UK Wildkitties 1 Crocodile Dunky
12/14/2019 13:00:00 8 Die kupfernen Kerle 2 Superhelden
12/14/2019 13:00:00 6 Dortmund Hornets 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg
12/17/2019 13:00:00 5 C 99 3 Leipzig Lakers
12/17/2019 13:00:00 6 Lugau Lightnings 5 Electro Heckert's Finest
12/17/2019 13:00:00 3 Rumble Fish 1 Crocodile Dunky
12/17/2019 13:00:00 1 Olympic rebels 4 UK Wildkitties
12/17/2019 13:00:00 7 DUNKsager 2 Superhelden
12/17/2019 13:00:00 2 wacken towers 8 Die kupfernen Kerle
12/17/2019 13:00:00 8 Hamburg Supersonics 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg
12/17/2019 13:00:00 4 Monheim Tigers 6 Dortmund Hornets TV
12/21/2019 13:00:00 4 Electro Heckert's Finest 5 C 99
12/21/2019 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 6 Lugau Lightnings
12/21/2019 13:00:00 5 UK Wildkitties 4 Rumble Fish TV
12/21/2019 13:00:00 2 Superhelden 1 Olympic rebels
12/21/2019 13:00:00 8 Die kupfernen Kerle 7 DUNKsager
12/21/2019 13:00:00 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg 2 wacken towers
12/21/2019 13:00:00 6 Dortmund Hornets 8 Hamburg Supersonics
12/21/2019 13:00:00 3 Leipzig Lakers 3 Monheim Tigers
12/24/2019 13:00:00 5 C 99 1 Crocodile Dunky
12/24/2019 13:00:00 6 Lugau Lightnings 5 UK Wildkitties
12/24/2019 13:00:00 4 Rumble Fish 2 Superhelden
12/24/2019 13:00:00 1 Olympic rebels 8 Die kupfernen Kerle
12/24/2019 13:00:00 7 DUNKsager 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg
12/24/2019 13:00:00 2 wacken towers 6 Dortmund Hornets
12/24/2019 13:00:00 8 Hamburg Supersonics 3 Leipzig Lakers
12/24/2019 13:00:00 3 Monheim Tigers 4 Electro Heckert's Finest
12/28/2019 13:00:00 5 UK Wildkitties 5 C 99
12/28/2019 13:00:00 2 Superhelden 6 Lugau Lightnings
12/28/2019 13:00:00 8 Die kupfernen Kerle 4 Rumble Fish
12/28/2019 13:00:00 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg 1 Olympic rebels TV
12/28/2019 13:00:00 6 Dortmund Hornets 7 DUNKsager
12/28/2019 13:00:00 3 Leipzig Lakers 2 wacken towers
12/28/2019 13:00:00 4 Electro Heckert's Finest 8 Hamburg Supersonics
12/28/2019 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 3 Monheim Tigers
12/31/2019 13:00:00 5 C 99 2 Superhelden
12/31/2019 13:00:00 6 Lugau Lightnings 8 Die kupfernen Kerle
12/31/2019 13:00:00 4 Rumble Fish 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg
12/31/2019 13:00:00 1 Olympic rebels 4 Dortmund Hornets
12/31/2019 13:00:00 8 DUNKsager 3 Leipzig Lakers
12/31/2019 13:00:00 2 wacken towers 5 Electro Heckert's Finest TV
12/31/2019 13:00:00 7 Hamburg Supersonics 1 Crocodile Dunky
12/31/2019 13:00:00 3 Monheim Tigers 6 UK Wildkitties
01/04/2020 13:00:00 8 Die kupfernen Kerle 5 C 99 TV
01/04/2020 13:00:00 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg 6 Lugau Lightnings
01/04/2020 13:00:00 5 Dortmund Hornets 2 Rumble Fish
01/04/2020 13:00:00 3 Leipzig Lakers 1 Olympic rebels
01/04/2020 13:00:00 4 Electro Heckert's Finest 8 DUNKsager
01/04/2020 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 3 wacken towers
01/04/2020 13:00:00 6 UK Wildkitties 7 Hamburg Supersonics
01/04/2020 13:00:00 2 Superhelden 4 Monheim Tigers
01/11/2020 13:00:00 5 C 99 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg
01/11/2020 13:00:00 6 Lugau Lightnings 6 Dortmund Hornets
01/11/2020 13:00:00 2 Rumble Fish 3 Leipzig Lakers
01/11/2020 13:00:00 1 Olympic rebels 4 Electro Heckert's Finest
01/11/2020 13:00:00 8 DUNKsager 1 Crocodile Dunky TV
01/11/2020 13:00:00 4 wacken towers 5 UK Wildkitties
01/11/2020 13:00:00 7 Hamburg Supersonics 2 Superhelden TV
01/11/2020 13:00:00 3 Monheim Tigers 8 Die kupfernen Kerle
01/14/2020 13:00:00 6 Dortmund Hornets 4 C 99
01/14/2020 13:00:00 3 Leipzig Lakers 6 Lugau Lightnings TV
01/14/2020 13:00:00 4 Electro Heckert's Finest 2 Rumble Fish
01/14/2020 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 1 Olympic rebels
01/14/2020 13:00:00 5 UK Wildkitties 8 DUNKsager
01/14/2020 13:00:00 2 Superhelden 5 wacken towers
01/14/2020 13:00:00 8 Die kupfernen Kerle 7 Hamburg Supersonics
01/14/2020 13:00:00 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg 3 Monheim Tigers
01/18/2020 13:00:00 5 C 99 8 DUNKsager
01/18/2020 13:00:00 6 Lugau Lightnings 4 wacken towers
01/18/2020 13:00:00 2 Rumble Fish 7 Hamburg Supersonics
01/18/2020 13:00:00 1 Olympic rebels 3 Monheim Tigers
01/18/2020 13:00:00 2 Leipzig Lakers 3 Superhelden
01/18/2020 13:00:00 4 Electro Heckert's Finest 7 Die kupfernen Kerle
01/18/2020 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 8 Beer Baskets Bamberg
01/18/2020 13:00:00 6 UK Wildkitties 5 Dortmund Hornets TV
01/21/2020 13:00:00 4 wacken towers 5 C 99 TV
01/21/2020 13:00:00 8 Hamburg Supersonics 6 Lugau Lightnings
01/21/2020 13:00:00 3 Monheim Tigers 2 Rumble Fish
01/21/2020 13:00:00 7 DUNKsager 1 Olympic rebels
01/21/2020 13:00:00 8 Die kupfernen Kerle 3 Leipzig Lakers
01/21/2020 13:00:00 7 Beer Baskets Bamberg 5 Electro Heckert's Finest TV
01/21/2020 13:00:00 4 Dortmund Hornets 1 Crocodile Dunky
01/21/2020 13:00:00 2 Superhelden 6 UK Wildkitties
01/25/2020 13:00:00 5 C 99 8 Hamburg Supersonics
01/25/2020 13:00:00 6 Lugau Lightnings 3 Monheim Tigers TV
01/25/2020 13:00:00 2 Rumble Fish 7 DUNKsager
01/25/2020 13:00:00 1 Olympic rebels 4 wacken towers
01/25/2020 13:00:00 3 Leipzig Lakers 8 Beer Baskets Bamberg
01/25/2020 13:00:00 4 Electro Heckert's Finest 5 Dortmund Hornets
01/25/2020 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 2 Superhelden
01/25/2020 13:00:00 6 UK Wildkitties 7 Die kupfernen Kerle
01/28/2020 13:00:00 3 Monheim Tigers 5 C 99
01/28/2020 13:00:00 7 DUNKsager 6 Lugau Lightnings
01/28/2020 13:00:00 4 wacken towers 2 Rumble Fish
01/28/2020 13:00:00 8 Hamburg Supersonics 1 Olympic rebels
01/28/2020 13:00:00 5 Dortmund Hornets 3 Leipzig Lakers
01/28/2020 13:00:00 2 Superhelden 4 Electro Heckert's Finest
01/28/2020 13:00:00 7 Die kupfernen Kerle 1 Crocodile Dunky
01/28/2020 13:00:00 8 Beer Baskets Bamberg 6 UK Wildkitties
02/01/2020 13:00:00 5 C 99 2 Rumble Fish
02/01/2020 13:00:00 6 Lugau Lightnings 1 Olympic rebels
02/01/2020 13:00:00 7 DUNKsager 8 Hamburg Supersonics TV
02/01/2020 13:00:00 4 wacken towers 3 Monheim Tigers
02/01/2020 13:00:00 3 Leipzig Lakers 1 Crocodile Dunky TV
02/01/2020 13:00:00 4 Electro Heckert's Finest 6 UK Wildkitties
02/01/2020 13:00:00 2 Superhelden 8 Beer Baskets Bamberg
02/01/2020 13:00:00 7 Die kupfernen Kerle 5 Dortmund Hornets
02/04/2020 13:00:00 1 Olympic rebels 5 C 99
02/04/2020 13:00:00 2 Rumble Fish 6 Lugau Lightnings
02/04/2020 13:00:00 3 Monheim Tigers 7 DUNKsager
02/04/2020 13:00:00 8 Hamburg Supersonics 4 wacken towers
02/04/2020 13:00:00 6 UK Wildkitties 3 Leipzig Lakers
02/04/2020 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 4 Electro Heckert's Finest
02/04/2020 13:00:00 5 Dortmund Hornets 2 Superhelden
02/04/2020 13:00:00 8 Beer Baskets Bamberg 7 Die kupfernen Kerle
02/08/2020 13:00:00 5 C 99 6 Lugau Lightnings
02/08/2020 13:00:00 2 Rumble Fish 1 Olympic rebels TV
02/08/2020 13:00:00 7 DUNKsager 4 wacken towers
02/08/2020 13:00:00 8 Hamburg Supersonics 3 Monheim Tigers
02/08/2020 13:00:00 3 Leipzig Lakers 4 Electro Heckert's Finest
02/08/2020 13:00:00 1 Crocodile Dunky 6 UK Wildkitties
02/08/2020 13:00:00 2 Superhelden 7 Die kupfernen Kerle TV
02/08/2020 13:00:00 8 Beer Baskets Bamberg 5 Dortmund Hornets
TV: Televised
Advertisement