League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Fast Lane Kayutanyu rgerkgerkgelg
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Ampera Warriors yahahay
11/23/2019 07:00:00 King Blazer Jakarta Nations BC
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Diablos Toembang Marikoei aoqiyuzzaat
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Around Us cahaya sdn kapling 001
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Ryodan1 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ JMS
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Veins Muh Yusuf Fc TV
11/26/2019 07:00:00 6 rgerkgerkgelg 8 Ampera Warriors TV
11/26/2019 07:00:00 1 yahahay 5 King Blazer
11/26/2019 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 7 Diablos Toembang Marikoei
11/26/2019 07:00:00 2 aoqiyuzzaat 3 Fast Lane Kayutanyu
11/26/2019 07:00:00 3 cahaya sdn kapling 001 4 Ryodan1
11/26/2019 07:00:00 5 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 8 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ
11/26/2019 07:00:00 1 JMS 7 Veins
11/26/2019 07:00:00 2 Muh Yusuf Fc 6 Around Us
11/30/2019 07:00:00 3 King Blazer 8 rgerkgerkgelg
11/30/2019 07:00:00 7 Diablos Toembang Marikoei 6 yahahay TV
11/30/2019 07:00:00 4 Fast Lane Kayutanyu 2 Jakarta Nations BC
11/30/2019 07:00:00 5 Ampera Warriors 1 aoqiyuzzaat
11/30/2019 07:00:00 8 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ 3 cahaya sdn kapling 001
11/30/2019 07:00:00 6 Veins 5 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA
11/30/2019 07:00:00 7 Around Us 4 JMS
11/30/2019 07:00:00 2 Ryodan1 1 Muh Yusuf Fc
12/03/2019 07:00:00 7 rgerkgerkgelg 8 Diablos Toembang Marikoei
12/03/2019 07:00:00 2 yahahay 5 Fast Lane Kayutanyu
12/03/2019 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 6 Ampera Warriors
12/03/2019 07:00:00 1 aoqiyuzzaat 3 King Blazer
12/03/2019 07:00:00 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001 6 Veins
12/03/2019 07:00:00 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 7 Around Us TV
12/03/2019 07:00:00 5 JMS 1 Ryodan1
12/03/2019 07:00:00 3 Muh Yusuf Fc 8 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ
12/07/2019 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 8 rgerkgerkgelg
12/07/2019 07:00:00 2 aoqiyuzzaat 5 yahahay
12/07/2019 07:00:00 1 King Blazer 3 Fast Lane Kayutanyu TV
12/07/2019 07:00:00 7 Diablos Toembang Marikoei 6 Ampera Warriors
12/07/2019 07:00:00 5 JMS 3 cahaya sdn kapling 001 TV
12/07/2019 07:00:00 2 Muh Yusuf Fc 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA
12/07/2019 07:00:00 8 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ 7 Around Us
12/07/2019 07:00:00 6 Veins 1 Ryodan1
12/10/2019 07:00:00 8 rgerkgerkgelg 1 aoqiyuzzaat
12/10/2019 07:00:00 5 yahahay 4 Jakarta Nations BC
12/10/2019 07:00:00 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei
12/10/2019 07:00:00 7 Ampera Warriors 3 King Blazer
12/10/2019 07:00:00 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001 3 Muh Yusuf Fc
12/10/2019 07:00:00 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 5 JMS
12/10/2019 07:00:00 8 Around Us 6 Veins
12/10/2019 07:00:00 1 Ryodan1 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ TV
12/14/2019 07:00:00 5 yahahay 8 rgerkgerkgelg
12/14/2019 07:00:00 1 aoqiyuzzaat 4 Jakarta Nations BC TV
12/14/2019 07:00:00 7 Ampera Warriors 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu
12/14/2019 07:00:00 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei 3 King Blazer
12/14/2019 07:00:00 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001
12/14/2019 07:00:00 3 Muh Yusuf Fc 5 JMS
12/14/2019 07:00:00 1 Ryodan1 8 Around Us
12/14/2019 07:00:00 6 Veins 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ
12/17/2019 07:00:00 8 rgerkgerkgelg 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001
12/17/2019 07:00:00 5 yahahay 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA
12/17/2019 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 5 JMS
12/17/2019 07:00:00 1 aoqiyuzzaat 3 Muh Yusuf Fc
12/17/2019 07:00:00 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu 8 Around Us
12/17/2019 07:00:00 7 Ampera Warriors 1 Ryodan1
12/17/2019 07:00:00 3 King Blazer 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ
12/17/2019 07:00:00 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei 6 Veins TV
12/21/2019 07:00:00 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 8 rgerkgerkgelg
12/21/2019 07:00:00 5 JMS 5 yahahay
12/21/2019 07:00:00 3 Muh Yusuf Fc 4 Jakarta Nations BC TV
12/21/2019 07:00:00 8 Around Us 1 aoqiyuzzaat
12/21/2019 07:00:00 1 Ryodan1 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu
12/21/2019 07:00:00 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ 7 Ampera Warriors
12/21/2019 07:00:00 6 Veins 3 King Blazer
12/21/2019 07:00:00 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei
12/24/2019 07:00:00 8 rgerkgerkgelg 5 JMS
12/24/2019 07:00:00 5 yahahay 3 Muh Yusuf Fc
12/24/2019 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 8 Around Us
12/24/2019 07:00:00 1 aoqiyuzzaat 1 Ryodan1
12/24/2019 07:00:00 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ
12/24/2019 07:00:00 7 Ampera Warriors 6 Veins
12/24/2019 07:00:00 3 King Blazer 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001
12/24/2019 07:00:00 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA
12/28/2019 07:00:00 3 Muh Yusuf Fc 8 rgerkgerkgelg
12/28/2019 07:00:00 8 Around Us 5 yahahay
12/28/2019 07:00:00 1 Ryodan1 4 Jakarta Nations BC
12/28/2019 07:00:00 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ 1 aoqiyuzzaat TV
12/28/2019 07:00:00 6 Veins 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu
12/28/2019 07:00:00 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001 7 Ampera Warriors
12/28/2019 07:00:00 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 3 King Blazer
12/28/2019 07:00:00 5 JMS 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei
12/31/2019 07:00:00 8 rgerkgerkgelg 8 Around Us
12/31/2019 07:00:00 5 yahahay 1 Ryodan1
12/31/2019 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ
12/31/2019 07:00:00 1 aoqiyuzzaat 6 Veins
12/31/2019 07:00:00 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001
12/31/2019 07:00:00 7 Ampera Warriors 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA TV
12/31/2019 07:00:00 3 King Blazer 5 JMS
12/31/2019 07:00:00 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei 3 Muh Yusuf Fc
01/04/2020 07:00:00 1 Ryodan1 8 rgerkgerkgelg TV
01/04/2020 07:00:00 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ 5 yahahay
01/04/2020 07:00:00 6 Veins 4 Jakarta Nations BC
01/04/2020 07:00:00 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001 1 aoqiyuzzaat
01/04/2020 07:00:00 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu
01/04/2020 07:00:00 5 JMS 7 Ampera Warriors
01/04/2020 07:00:00 3 Muh Yusuf Fc 3 King Blazer
01/04/2020 07:00:00 8 Around Us 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei
01/11/2020 07:00:00 8 rgerkgerkgelg 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ
01/11/2020 07:00:00 5 yahahay 6 Veins
01/11/2020 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001
01/11/2020 07:00:00 1 aoqiyuzzaat 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA
01/11/2020 07:00:00 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu 5 JMS TV
01/11/2020 07:00:00 7 Ampera Warriors 3 Muh Yusuf Fc
01/11/2020 07:00:00 3 King Blazer 8 Around Us TV
01/11/2020 07:00:00 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei 1 Ryodan1
01/14/2020 07:00:00 6 Veins 8 rgerkgerkgelg
01/14/2020 07:00:00 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001 5 yahahay TV
01/14/2020 07:00:00 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 4 Jakarta Nations BC
01/14/2020 07:00:00 5 JMS 1 aoqiyuzzaat
01/14/2020 07:00:00 3 Muh Yusuf Fc 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu
01/14/2020 07:00:00 8 Around Us 7 Ampera Warriors
01/14/2020 07:00:00 1 Ryodan1 3 King Blazer
01/14/2020 07:00:00 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei
01/18/2020 07:00:00 8 rgerkgerkgelg 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu
01/18/2020 07:00:00 5 yahahay 7 Ampera Warriors
01/18/2020 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 3 King Blazer
01/18/2020 07:00:00 1 aoqiyuzzaat 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei
01/18/2020 07:00:00 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001 8 Around Us
01/18/2020 07:00:00 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 1 Ryodan1
01/18/2020 07:00:00 5 JMS 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ
01/18/2020 07:00:00 3 Muh Yusuf Fc 6 Veins TV
01/21/2020 07:00:00 7 Ampera Warriors 8 rgerkgerkgelg TV
01/21/2020 07:00:00 3 King Blazer 5 yahahay
01/21/2020 07:00:00 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei 4 Jakarta Nations BC
01/21/2020 07:00:00 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu 1 aoqiyuzzaat
01/21/2020 07:00:00 1 Ryodan1 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001
01/21/2020 07:00:00 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA TV
01/21/2020 07:00:00 6 Veins 5 JMS
01/21/2020 07:00:00 8 Around Us 3 Muh Yusuf Fc
01/25/2020 07:00:00 8 rgerkgerkgelg 3 King Blazer
01/25/2020 07:00:00 5 yahahay 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei TV
01/25/2020 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu
01/25/2020 07:00:00 1 aoqiyuzzaat 7 Ampera Warriors
01/25/2020 07:00:00 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ
01/25/2020 07:00:00 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 6 Veins
01/25/2020 07:00:00 5 JMS 8 Around Us
01/25/2020 07:00:00 3 Muh Yusuf Fc 1 Ryodan1
01/28/2020 07:00:00 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei 8 rgerkgerkgelg
01/28/2020 07:00:00 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu 5 yahahay
01/28/2020 07:00:00 7 Ampera Warriors 4 Jakarta Nations BC
01/28/2020 07:00:00 3 King Blazer 1 aoqiyuzzaat
01/28/2020 07:00:00 6 Veins 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001
01/28/2020 07:00:00 8 Around Us 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA
01/28/2020 07:00:00 1 Ryodan1 5 JMS
01/28/2020 07:00:00 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ 3 Muh Yusuf Fc
02/01/2020 07:00:00 8 rgerkgerkgelg 4 Jakarta Nations BC
02/01/2020 07:00:00 5 yahahay 1 aoqiyuzzaat
02/01/2020 07:00:00 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu 3 King Blazer TV
02/01/2020 07:00:00 7 Ampera Warriors 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei
02/01/2020 07:00:00 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001 5 JMS TV
02/01/2020 07:00:00 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA 3 Muh Yusuf Fc
02/01/2020 07:00:00 8 Around Us 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ
02/01/2020 07:00:00 1 Ryodan1 6 Veins
02/04/2020 07:00:00 1 aoqiyuzzaat 8 rgerkgerkgelg
02/04/2020 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 5 yahahay
02/04/2020 07:00:00 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu
02/04/2020 07:00:00 3 King Blazer 7 Ampera Warriors
02/04/2020 07:00:00 3 Muh Yusuf Fc 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001
02/04/2020 07:00:00 5 JMS 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA
02/04/2020 07:00:00 6 Veins 8 Around Us
02/04/2020 07:00:00 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ 1 Ryodan1
02/08/2020 07:00:00 8 rgerkgerkgelg 5 yahahay
02/08/2020 07:00:00 4 Jakarta Nations BC 1 aoqiyuzzaat TV
02/08/2020 07:00:00 2 Fast Lane Kayutanyu 7 Ampera Warriors
02/08/2020 07:00:00 3 King Blazer 6 Diablos Toembang Marikoei
02/08/2020 07:00:00 2 cahaya sdn kapling 001 4 SATRIA MUDA BRITAMA
02/08/2020 07:00:00 5 JMS 3 Muh Yusuf Fc
02/08/2020 07:00:00 8 Around Us 1 Ryodan1 TV
02/08/2020 07:00:00 7 Genk Wàŕŕìòŕ 6 Veins
TV: Televised
Advertisement