|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
Cruisers
|
123 - 128
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
96 - 108
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
115 - 118
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
135 - 138
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
Rosters Khangela
|
103 - 100
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
114 - 119
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
Ringers Goxe
|
108 - 111
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
99 - 109
|
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
Cruisers
|
120 - 113
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
118 - 103
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
115 - 113
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
110 - 104
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
Ringers Goxe
|
83 - 98
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
Rosters Khangela
|
109 - 124
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
112 - 118
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
94 - 117
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
Cruisers
|
127 - 115
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
117 - 120
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
108 - 111
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
Rosters Khangela
|
103 - 115
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
111 - 113
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
120 - 118
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
Ringers Goxe
|
103 - 116
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
112 - 125
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
Cruisers
|
113 - 120
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
121 - 123
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
104 - 105
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
103 - 102
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
100 - 121
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
101 - 111
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
125 - 124
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Ocean Goxe
|
123 - 117
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
134 - 124
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
111 - 124
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
Rubble Ashford
|
127 - 132
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
128 - 136
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
104 - 102
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
137 - 130
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
153 - 154
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Ocean Goxe
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
107 - 116
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
Rosters Khangela
|
97 - 108
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
136 - 125
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Rubble Ashford
|
Ringers Goxe
|
87 - 99
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
Cruisers
|
123 - 119
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
112 - 105
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
121 - 120
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
111 - 104
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
Ocean Goxe
|
98 - 104
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
112 - 117
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
109 - 110
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
Rubble Ashford
|
98 - 104
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
124 - 133
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
130 - 129
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
125 - 118
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
Rosters Khangela
|
90 - 105
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
Ringers Goxe
|
90 - 99
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
Cruisers
|
115 - 116
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Rubble Ashford
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
121 - 114
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
109 - 112
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Ocean Goxe
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
119 - 127
|
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
103 - 117
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
111 - 117
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
111 - 108
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
114 - 116
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
Ocean Goxe
|
108 - 116
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
115 - 117
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
Rubble Ashford
|
106 - 116
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
107 - 121
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
112 - 113
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
Ringers Goxe
|
95 - 102
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Ocean Goxe
|
Cruisers
|
113 - 117
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
102 - 112
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
118 - 115
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Rubble Ashford
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
105 - 107
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
117 - 110
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
Rosters Khangela
|
101 - 118
|
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
120 - 118
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
Rubble Ashford
|
107 - 113
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
99 - 113
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
96 - 111
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
103 - 102
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
Ocean Goxe
|
107 - 110
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
110 - 118
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
127 - 134
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
Ringers Goxe
|
108 - 112
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
115 - 108
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Ocean Goxe
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
116 - 130
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
100 - 118
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
112 - 106
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Rubble Ashford
|
Rosters Khangela
|
112 - 115
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
140 - 142
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
Cruisers
|
130 - 124
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Ringers Goxe
|
105 - 118
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
111 - 125
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
Rosters Khangela
|
107 - 110
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
133 - 139
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
Cruisers
|
115 - 108
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
106 - 111
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
113 - 109
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
119 - 123
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
115 - 127
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
Ringers Goxe
|
100 - 105
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
126 - 132
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Rosters Khangela
|
145 - 149
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
Cruisers
|
138 - 136
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
121 - 115
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
116 - 115
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
108 - 111
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
128 - 129
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
128 - 131
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Rosters Khangela
|
Ringers Goxe
|
132 - 129
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
108 - 113
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
Cruisers
|
116 - 113
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
101 - 114
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Ringers Goxe
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
103 - 107
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
Rosters Khangela
|
115 - 114
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Cruisers
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
111 - 118
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
127 - 125
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
Ringers Goxe
|
117 - 109
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
Rosters Khangela
|
113 - 131
|