Draft Round 1
|
Thioye, Woury
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
1
|
1
|
Duru, Frank
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
2
|
1
|
Ben Hassen, Amin
|
Ringers Goxe
|
3
|
1
|
Husseiny, Mahmood Mohammad
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
4
|
1
|
M'bow, Cherif
|
Ocean Goxe
|
5
|
2
|
Makalakalane, Sibusiso
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
6
|
1
|
Wone, Issa
|
Rubble Ashford
|
7
|
1
|
Haj-Shareef, Kaleel Hana
|
Rosters Khangela
|
8
|
1
|
Kechroud, Karim
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
9
|
1
|
Nyathi, Sefako
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
10
|
1
|
Ahmed, Essa Mustafa
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
11
|
2
|
Awa, Frank
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
12
|
1
|
Abacha, Don
|
Disevitsa Crew
|
13
|
1
|
Hadj Ali, Lamine
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
14
|
1
|
Benghalia, Karim
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
15
|
1
|
Gambo, Leslie
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
16
|
3
|
Draft Round 2
|
Bakhoum, Samba
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
17
|
2
|
Thearle, Chris
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
18
|
2
|
Al-Ommar, Naser Murat
|
Ringers Goxe
|
19
|
2
|
Darawshe, Mansoor Omar
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
20
|
2
|
Deo, Dennis
|
Ocean Goxe
|
21
|
5
|
Dieng, Assane
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
22
|
2
|
Khumalo, Nyandoro
|
Rubble Ashford
|
23
|
2
|
Usifo, James
|
Rosters Khangela
|
24
|
3
|
Madini, Hadi
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
25
|
3
|
Kani, Mzunani
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
26
|
2
|
Carrington, Franklyn
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
27
|
3
|
Haj-Ismail, Hassan Khatib
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
28
|
2
|
Usman, Abu
|
Disevitsa Crew
|
29
|
7
|
Hanzali, Anwar
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
30
|
2
|
Baghli, Abdelazziz
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
31
|
12
|
Khellef, Moncef
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
32
|
5
|
Draft Round 3
|
Darwish, Azmi
|
Luboszyce Bounty
|
33
|
6
|
Ehemba, Kalilou
|
De Kiel Cherokees
|
34
|
4
|
Suri, Mahmood
|
Ringers Goxe
|
35
|
8
|
Biteil, Hamidou
|
Ruddershove Snowbears
|
36
|
5
|
Sellamna, Anas
|
Ocean Goxe
|
37
|
8
|
Deya, Mar
|
Alencarce de Cima Blues
|
38
|
4
|
Bengono, Jomo
|
Rubble Ashford
|
39
|
6
|
Chiha, Sélim
|
Rosters Khangela
|
40
|
13
|
Moropedi, Madzimoyo
|
Pampilhosa da Serra Ravens
|
41
|
22
|
Kabiru, Fred
|
Boyz Ban Tako
|
42
|
16
|
Thiombane, Sadibou
|
Salt Nam Chung Yeung Uk
|
43
|
22
|
Calata, Med
|
Barceloneta Jailors
|
44
|
13
|
Benamar, Mohamed
|
Disevitsa Crew
|
45
|
31
|
Bopape, Krish
|
Danes Néon Elevtherokhórion
|
46
|
11
|
Malomar, Mamadou Lamine
|
Swamp Tunga Farda
|
47
|
17
|
El Fakiri, Zouheïr
|
Buena Vista Rebounders
|
48
|
13
|