|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Green Ghosts
|
Green Runs Deep
|
41 - 104
|
|
03/09/2024 11:30:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
Xalki II
|
89 - 69
|
|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
53 - 105
|
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
BC Anglers
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
71 - 158
|
|
03/12/2024 09:30:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
BC Anglers
|
95 - 33
|
|
03/12/2024 15:00:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
Green Ghosts
|
137 - 86
|
|
03/12/2024 19:00:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
Iligan Salto
|
58 - 100
|
|
03/12/2024 20:00:00
|
Xalki II
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
80 - 102
|
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
Green Runs Deep
|
47 - 102
|
|
03/16/2024 11:30:00
|
BC Anglers
|
Xalki II
|
76 - 88
|
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Green Ghosts
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
52 - 105
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
126 - 114
|
|
03/19/2024 09:30:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
BC Anglers
|
113 - 37
|
|
03/19/2024 15:00:00
|
Xalki II
|
Green Ghosts
|
52 - 84
|
|
03/19/2024 19:00:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
Iligan Salto
|
100 - 114
|
|
03/19/2024 20:00:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
128 - 86
|
|
03/23/2024 11:30:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
Xalki II
|
131 - 67
|
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
74 - 93
|
|
03/23/2024 19:00:00
|
BC Anglers
|
Iligan Salto
|
30 - 124
|
|
03/23/2024 20:00:00
|
Green Ghosts
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
73 - 91
|
|
03/26/2024 09:30:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
BC Anglers
|
97 - 68
|
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
Xalki II
|
Green Runs Deep
|
35 - 94
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
132 - 104
|
|
03/26/2024 15:00:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
Green Ghosts
|
91 - 58
|
|
03/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Green Ghosts
|
BC Anglers
|
97 - 53
|
|
03/30/2024 11:30:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
Xalki II
|
115 - 43
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
114 - 106
|
|
03/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
Iligan Salto
|
65 - 127
|
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Silly Dribblers
|
BC Anglers
|
119 - 25
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Select Squad
|
Green Runs Deep
|
110 - 51
|
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
NieMogęMówić
|
Xalki II
|
65 - 80
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
CB Ardilloides
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
68 - 104
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Prača Grizzlies
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
124 - 113
|
|
04/02/2024 15:00:00
|
BC Svetimi
|
Green Ghosts
|
77 - 100
|
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
BC Lithuanian Pride II
|
Iligan Salto
|
84 - 82
|
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Payro II
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
113 - 77
|
|
04/06/2024 10:30:00
|
BC Anglers
|
BC Svetimi
|
57 - 80
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Green Ghosts
|
NieMogęMówić
|
62 - 125
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
Prača Grizzlies
|
88 - 102
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
BC Lithuanian Pride II
|
115 - 108
|
|
04/06/2024 15:00:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
Payro II
|
75 - 94
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Xalki II
|
CB Ardilloides
|
74 - 114
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
Silly Dribblers
|
33 - 118
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
Select Squad
|
104 - 151
|
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
NieMogęMówić
|
BC Anglers
|
81 - 45
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Payro II
|
Green Runs Deep
|
115 - 108
|
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
Prača Grizzlies
|
Xalki II
|
126 - 56
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Select Squad
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
102 - 80
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
BC Lithuanian Pride II
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
125 - 117
|
|
04/09/2024 15:00:00
|
CB Ardilloides
|
Green Ghosts
|
102 - 47
|
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Silly Dribblers
|
Iligan Salto
|
113 - 78
|
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
BC Svetimi
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
53 - 119
|
|
04/13/2024 10:30:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
BC Svetimi
|
117 - 55
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
NieMogęMówić
|
69 - 112
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
Prača Grizzlies
|
37 - 121
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
BC Lithuanian Pride II
|
96 - 113
|
|
04/13/2024 15:00:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
Payro II
|
75 - 112
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Xalki II
|
Select Squad
|
53 - 150
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
BC Anglers
|
CB Ardilloides
|
62 - 118
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
Silly Dribblers
|
73 - 100
|
|
04/16/2024 02:00:00
|
Select Squad
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
132 - 28
|
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Prača Grizzlies
|
BC Anglers
|
129 - 42
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Svetimi
|
Green Runs Deep
|
26 - 133
|
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
BC Lithuanian Pride II
|
Xalki II
|
109 - 114
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Payro II
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
102 - 85
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Silly Dribblers
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
121 - 77
|
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
NieMogęMówić
|
Iligan Salto
|
46 - 126
|
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
CB Ardilloides
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
106 - 84
|
|
04/20/2024 10:30:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
BC Svetimi
|
147 - 86
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
NieMogęMówić
|
112 - 100
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
Prača Grizzlies
|
60 - 130
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
BC Lithuanian Pride II
|
36 - 152
|
|
04/20/2024 15:00:00
|
Xalki II
|
Payro II
|
25 - 115
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
Silly Dribblers
|
82 - 122
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
CB Ardilloides
|
93 - 70
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
BC Anglers
|
Select Squad
|
39 - 139
|
|
04/27/2024 02:00:00
|
Payro II
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
141 - 38
|
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Lithuanian Pride II
|
BC Anglers
|
93 - 69
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
CB Ardilloides
|
Green Runs Deep
|
61 - 100
|
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
Silly Dribblers
|
Xalki II
|
133 - 33
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Svetimi
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
44 - 130
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
NieMogęMówić
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
126 - 141
|
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Prača Grizzlies
|
Iligan Salto
|
85 - 111
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
Select Squad
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
122 - 56
|
|
04/30/2024 10:30:00
|
Xalki II
|
BC Svetimi
|
104 - 110
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
NieMogęMówić
|
98 - 47
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
Prača Grizzlies
|
93 - 92
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
BC Lithuanian Pride II
|
98 - 85
|
|
04/30/2024 15:00:00
|
BC Anglers
|
Payro II
|
36 - 142
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
CB Ardilloides
|
108 - 117
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
Select Squad
|
68 - 110
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
Silly Dribblers
|
43 - 140
|
|
05/04/2024 02:00:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
125 - 32
|
|
05/04/2024 09:30:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
BC Anglers
|
132 - 51
|
|
05/04/2024 19:00:00
|
Xalki II
|
Iligan Salto
|
40 - 105
|
|
05/04/2024 20:00:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
107 - 56
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
Green Runs Deep
|
88 - 90
|
|
05/07/2024 11:30:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
Xalki II
|
106 - 83
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Anglers
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
32 - 125
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
49 - 144
|
|
05/11/2024 06:00:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
|
|
05/11/2024 09:30:00
|
Xalki II
|
BC Anglers
|
|
|
05/11/2024 19:00:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
Iligan Salto
|
|
|
05/11/2024 20:00:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Anglers
|
Green Runs Deep
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:30:00
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
Xalki II
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
|
|
05/18/2024 06:00:00
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
|
|
05/18/2024 09:30:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
BC Anglers
|
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
Green Runs Deep
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Xalki II
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:30:00
|
Green Runs Deep
|
Xalki II
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
|
|
05/21/2024 19:00:00
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
Iligan Salto
|
|
|
05/21/2024 20:00:00
|
BC Anglers
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
|
|
05/25/2024 06:00:00
|
BC Anglers
|
台灣U21國家培訓隊
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
Berne Sad Poets
|
Green Runs Deep
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
Xalki II
|
Bosnian Tigers Junior Team
|
|
|
05/25/2024 20:00:00
|
Iligan Salto
|
Duskmoon Marauders
|
|