League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 10:00:00 2 FerroTEAM II 6 Malabama Twins
06/06/2020 10:55:00 1 Akmenes Cementas 8 Wall Breakers
06/06/2020 13:00:00 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 7 vadencourteam
06/06/2020 13:00:00 2 Bonifika II 3 C H I K I T A
06/06/2020 14:00:00 3 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 5 los convictos II
06/06/2020 17:00:00 4 Locos y Borrachos 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II
06/06/2020 19:00:00 5 KING STIPE 6 kk zte II TV
06/06/2020 20:00:00 3 Furania BC II 4 Hopkins Blue Jays
06/09/2020 03:00:00 4 Malabama Twins 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes
06/09/2020 12:35:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II
06/09/2020 13:00:00 3 C H I K I T A 8 KING STIPE
06/09/2020 13:30:00 1 kk zte II 7 Furania BC II
06/09/2020 14:00:00 3 vadencourteam 5 FerroTEAM II TV
06/09/2020 14:00:00 8 los convictos II 7 Locos y Borrachos
06/09/2020 19:00:00 1 Hopkins Blue Jays 7 Akmenes Cementas
06/09/2020 19:00:00 2 Wall Breakers 8 Bonifika II
06/13/2020 10:00:00 4 Locos y Borrachos 5 Malabama Twins TV
06/13/2020 10:55:00 6 KING STIPE 1 Wall Breakers
06/13/2020 13:00:00 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 5 vadencourteam
06/13/2020 13:00:00 3 Furania BC II 6 C H I K I T A
06/13/2020 14:00:00 7 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 8 los convictos II
06/13/2020 17:00:00 4 FerroTEAM II 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II
06/13/2020 19:00:00 5 Akmenes Cementas 3 kk zte II
06/13/2020 20:00:00 8 Bonifika II 4 Hopkins Blue Jays
06/16/2020 03:00:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes
06/16/2020 12:35:00 3 Malabama Twins 5 Turkusowe Szerszenie II
06/16/2020 13:00:00 3 Hopkins Blue Jays 7 KING STIPE
06/16/2020 13:30:00 1 Wall Breakers 5 Furania BC II TV
06/16/2020 14:00:00 7 vadencourteam 6 Locos y Borrachos
06/16/2020 14:00:00 8 los convictos II 4 FerroTEAM II
06/16/2020 19:00:00 3 C H I K I T A 6 Akmenes Cementas
06/16/2020 19:00:00 2 kk zte II 8 Bonifika II
06/20/2020 10:00:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 3 Malabama Twins
06/20/2020 10:55:00 2 kk zte II 1 Wall Breakers
06/20/2020 12:35:00 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 7 Turkusowe Szerszenie II TV
06/20/2020 13:00:00 8 los convictos II 5 vadencourteam
06/20/2020 13:30:00 8 Bonifika II 7 Furania BC II
06/20/2020 14:00:00 6 Locos y Borrachos 4 FerroTEAM II
06/20/2020 19:00:00 6 KING STIPE 4 Akmenes Cementas
06/20/2020 20:00:00 5 C H I K I T A 3 Hopkins Blue Jays TV
06/23/2020 03:00:00 3 FerroTEAM II 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes
06/23/2020 13:00:00 1 Wall Breakers 5 C H I K I T A
06/23/2020 13:00:00 7 Furania BC II 6 KING STIPE
06/23/2020 14:00:00 3 Malabama Twins 8 los convictos II
06/23/2020 14:00:00 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 7 Locos y Borrachos
06/23/2020 17:00:00 4 vadencourteam 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II
06/23/2020 19:00:00 3 Hopkins Blue Jays 2 kk zte II
06/23/2020 19:00:00 4 Akmenes Cementas 7 Bonifika II TV
06/27/2020 03:00:00 7 Locos y Borrachos 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes
06/27/2020 12:35:00 4 FerroTEAM II 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II
06/27/2020 13:00:00 3 Malabama Twins 5 vadencourteam
06/27/2020 13:00:00 4 kk zte II 7 C H I K I T A
06/27/2020 13:30:00 3 Akmenes Cementas 8 Furania BC II
06/27/2020 14:00:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 8 los convictos II TV
06/27/2020 19:00:00 4 KING STIPE 7 Bonifika II
06/27/2020 20:00:00 1 Wall Breakers 2 Hopkins Blue Jays
06/30/2020 10:55:00 3 Malabama Twins 1 Wall Breakers
06/30/2020 13:00:00 8 los convictos II 5 C H I K I T A
06/30/2020 13:00:00 7 Locos y Borrachos 7 KING STIPE TV
06/30/2020 13:30:00 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 8 Furania BC II
06/30/2020 19:00:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 6 kk zte II
06/30/2020 19:00:00 4 FerroTEAM II 3 Akmenes Cementas
06/30/2020 19:00:00 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 7 Bonifika II
06/30/2020 20:00:00 5 vadencourteam 2 Hopkins Blue Jays
07/04/2020 03:00:00 5 KING STIPE 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes
07/04/2020 10:00:00 4 C H I K I T A 3 Malabama Twins
07/04/2020 12:35:00 3 Akmenes Cementas 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II
07/04/2020 13:00:00 1 Wall Breakers 5 vadencourteam
07/04/2020 14:00:00 6 kk zte II 8 los convictos II TV
07/04/2020 14:00:00 7 Bonifika II 4 FerroTEAM II
07/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Hopkins Blue Jays 7 Locos y Borrachos
07/04/2020 17:00:00 8 Furania BC II 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II
07/07/2020 10:55:00 7 Locos y Borrachos 1 Wall Breakers
07/07/2020 13:00:00 5 vadencourteam 4 C H I K I T A
07/07/2020 13:00:00 3 FerroTEAM II 6 KING STIPE
07/07/2020 13:30:00 8 los convictos II 8 Furania BC II
07/07/2020 19:00:00 4 Malabama Twins 5 kk zte II
07/07/2020 19:00:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 3 Akmenes Cementas
07/07/2020 19:00:00 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 7 Bonifika II
07/07/2020 20:00:00 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 2 Hopkins Blue Jays
07/11/2020 03:00:00 1 Wall Breakers 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes
07/11/2020 10:00:00 8 Furania BC II 4 Malabama Twins
07/11/2020 12:35:00 7 KING STIPE 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II
07/11/2020 13:00:00 5 kk zte II 5 vadencourteam
07/11/2020 14:00:00 3 Akmenes Cementas 8 los convictos II
07/11/2020 14:00:00 2 Hopkins Blue Jays 3 FerroTEAM II
07/11/2020 14:00:00 4 C H I K I T A 7 Locos y Borrachos
07/11/2020 17:00:00 6 Bonifika II 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II TV
07/14/2020 10:55:00 3 FerroTEAM II 1 Wall Breakers TV
07/14/2020 13:00:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 6 KING STIPE
07/14/2020 13:00:00 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 4 C H I K I T A
07/14/2020 13:30:00 5 vadencourteam 8 Furania BC II
07/14/2020 19:00:00 4 Malabama Twins 3 Akmenes Cementas
07/14/2020 19:00:00 8 los convictos II 7 Bonifika II
07/14/2020 19:00:00 7 Locos y Borrachos 5 kk zte II
07/14/2020 20:00:00 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 2 Hopkins Blue Jays
07/18/2020 03:00:00 5 kk zte II 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes
07/18/2020 10:00:00 7 Bonifika II 4 Malabama Twins
07/18/2020 12:35:00 1 Wall Breakers 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II
07/18/2020 13:00:00 3 Akmenes Cementas 5 vadencourteam TV
07/18/2020 14:00:00 6 KING STIPE 8 los convictos II
07/18/2020 14:00:00 4 C H I K I T A 3 FerroTEAM II
07/18/2020 14:00:00 8 Furania BC II 7 Locos y Borrachos
07/18/2020 17:00:00 2 Hopkins Blue Jays 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II
07/25/2020 10:55:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 1 Wall Breakers
07/25/2020 13:00:00 4 Malabama Twins 6 KING STIPE
07/25/2020 13:00:00 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 4 C H I K I T A TV
07/25/2020 13:30:00 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 8 Furania BC II TV
07/25/2020 19:00:00 5 vadencourteam 7 Bonifika II
07/25/2020 19:00:00 3 FerroTEAM II 5 kk zte II
07/25/2020 19:00:00 7 Locos y Borrachos 3 Akmenes Cementas
07/25/2020 20:00:00 8 los convictos II 2 Hopkins Blue Jays
07/28/2020 03:00:00 3 Akmenes Cementas 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes
07/28/2020 10:00:00 2 Hopkins Blue Jays 4 Malabama Twins TV
07/28/2020 12:35:00 5 kk zte II 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II
07/28/2020 13:00:00 6 KING STIPE 5 vadencourteam
07/28/2020 14:00:00 1 Wall Breakers 8 los convictos II
07/28/2020 14:00:00 8 Furania BC II 3 FerroTEAM II
07/28/2020 14:00:00 7 Bonifika II 7 Locos y Borrachos
07/28/2020 17:00:00 4 C H I K I T A 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II
08/01/2020 03:00:00 8 los convictos II 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes
08/01/2020 12:35:00 5 vadencourteam 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II
08/01/2020 13:00:00 5 kk zte II 6 KING STIPE TV
08/01/2020 13:30:00 2 Hopkins Blue Jays 8 Furania BC II
08/01/2020 14:00:00 4 Malabama Twins 3 FerroTEAM II
08/01/2020 14:00:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 7 Locos y Borrachos
08/01/2020 19:00:00 1 Wall Breakers 3 Akmenes Cementas
08/01/2020 19:00:00 4 C H I K I T A 7 Bonifika II
08/04/2020 10:00:00 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 4 Malabama Twins
08/04/2020 10:55:00 7 Bonifika II 1 Wall Breakers TV
08/04/2020 13:00:00 3 FerroTEAM II 5 vadencourteam TV
08/04/2020 13:00:00 6 KING STIPE 4 C H I K I T A
08/04/2020 14:00:00 7 Locos y Borrachos 8 los convictos II
08/04/2020 17:00:00 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II
08/04/2020 19:00:00 8 Furania BC II 5 kk zte II
08/04/2020 20:00:00 3 Akmenes Cementas 2 Hopkins Blue Jays
08/08/2020 03:00:00 5 vadencourteam 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes
08/08/2020 12:35:00 8 los convictos II 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II
08/08/2020 13:00:00 1 Wall Breakers 6 KING STIPE
08/08/2020 13:30:00 4 C H I K I T A 8 Furania BC II
08/08/2020 14:00:00 4 Malabama Twins 7 Locos y Borrachos TV
08/08/2020 14:00:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 3 FerroTEAM II
08/08/2020 19:00:00 2 Hopkins Blue Jays 7 Bonifika II
08/08/2020 19:00:00 5 kk zte II 3 Akmenes Cementas
08/11/2020 10:00:00 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 4 Malabama Twins
08/11/2020 10:55:00 8 Furania BC II 1 Wall Breakers
08/11/2020 13:00:00 7 Locos y Borrachos 5 vadencourteam
08/11/2020 13:00:00 3 Akmenes Cementas 4 C H I K I T A
08/11/2020 14:00:00 3 FerroTEAM II 8 los convictos II
08/11/2020 17:00:00 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II
08/11/2020 19:00:00 7 Bonifika II 5 kk zte II
08/11/2020 20:00:00 6 KING STIPE 2 Hopkins Blue Jays
08/15/2020 03:00:00 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes TV
08/15/2020 13:00:00 2 Hopkins Blue Jays 4 C H I K I T A TV
08/15/2020 13:00:00 3 Akmenes Cementas 6 KING STIPE
08/15/2020 14:00:00 5 vadencourteam 8 los convictos II
08/15/2020 14:00:00 3 FerroTEAM II 7 Locos y Borrachos
08/15/2020 17:00:00 4 Malabama Twins 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II
08/15/2020 19:00:00 1 Wall Breakers 5 kk zte II
08/15/2020 19:00:00 8 Furania BC II 7 Bonifika II
08/18/2020 10:00:00 8 los convictos II 4 Malabama Twins
08/18/2020 10:55:00 4 C H I K I T A 1 Wall Breakers
08/18/2020 12:35:00 7 Locos y Borrachos 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II
08/18/2020 13:00:00 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II 5 vadencourteam
08/18/2020 13:30:00 6 KING STIPE 8 Furania BC II
08/18/2020 14:00:00 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 3 FerroTEAM II
08/18/2020 19:00:00 7 Bonifika II 3 Akmenes Cementas
08/18/2020 20:00:00 5 kk zte II 2 Hopkins Blue Jays
08/22/2020 10:00:00 5 vadencourteam 4 Malabama Twins
08/22/2020 10:55:00 2 Hopkins Blue Jays 1 Wall Breakers
08/22/2020 13:00:00 7 Bonifika II 6 KING STIPE
08/22/2020 14:00:00 6 Turkusowe Szerszenie II 3 FerroTEAM II
08/22/2020 14:00:00 1 Les Boulettes Utopiennes 7 Locos y Borrachos
08/22/2020 17:00:00 8 los convictos II 2 BC Hellas Nürnberg II TV
08/22/2020 19:00:00 4 C H I K I T A 5 kk zte II
08/22/2020 19:00:00 8 Furania BC II 3 Akmenes Cementas TV
TV: Televised
Advertisement