III.12 Big 8
Last Seen:
07/11/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
9-2
Next: FerroTEAM II
 
Last Seen:
07/11/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-3
Last Seen:
07/11/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
8-3
Next: Malabama Twins
 
Last Seen:
07/11/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
7-4
Last Seen:
07/11/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-5
Next: Locos y Borrachos
 
Last Seen:
07/11/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-6
Last Seen:
07/11/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-7
Next: los convictos II
 
Last Seen:
07/11/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-8
Next: vadencourteam
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 10:55:00  Akmenes Cementas  Wall Breakers  85 - 100
06/06/2020 13:00:00  Bonifika II  C H I K I T A  60 - 81
06/06/2020 19:00:00  KING STIPE  kk zte II  34 - 109
06/06/2020 20:00:00  Furania BC II  Hopkins Blue Jays  72 - 95
06/09/2020 13:00:00  C H I K I T A  KING STIPE  65 - 114
06/09/2020 13:30:00  kk zte II  Furania BC II  62 - 96
06/09/2020 19:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  Akmenes Cementas  109 - 123
06/09/2020 19:00:00  Wall Breakers  Bonifika II  102 - 95
06/13/2020 10:55:00  KING STIPE  Wall Breakers  31 - 104
06/13/2020 13:00:00  Furania BC II  C H I K I T A  65 - 91
06/13/2020 19:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  kk zte II  82 - 120
06/13/2020 20:00:00  Bonifika II  Hopkins Blue Jays  47 - 95
06/16/2020 13:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  KING STIPE  73 - 78
06/16/2020 13:30:00  Wall Breakers  Furania BC II  105 - 82
06/16/2020 19:00:00  C H I K I T A  Akmenes Cementas  68 - 111
06/16/2020 19:00:00  kk zte II  Bonifika II  87 - 75
06/20/2020 10:55:00  kk zte II  Wall Breakers  68 - 80
06/20/2020 13:30:00  Bonifika II  Furania BC II  92 - 82
06/20/2020 19:00:00  KING STIPE  Akmenes Cementas  91 - 128
06/20/2020 20:00:00  C H I K I T A  Hopkins Blue Jays  98 - 115
06/23/2020 13:00:00  Wall Breakers  C H I K I T A  100 - 93
06/23/2020 13:00:00  Furania BC II  KING STIPE  73 - 90
06/23/2020 19:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  kk zte II  120 - 69
06/23/2020 19:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  Bonifika II  85 - 97
06/27/2020 13:00:00  kk zte II  C H I K I T A  85 - 101
06/27/2020 13:30:00  Akmenes Cementas  Furania BC II  105 - 67
06/27/2020 19:00:00  KING STIPE  Bonifika II  71 - 79
06/27/2020 20:00:00  Wall Breakers  Hopkins Blue Jays  83 - 100
06/30/2020 10:55:00  Malabama Twins  Wall Breakers  64 - 78
06/30/2020 13:00:00  los convictos II  C H I K I T A  33 - 135
06/30/2020 13:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  KING STIPE  0 - 50
06/30/2020 13:30:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  Furania BC II  44 - 109
06/30/2020 19:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  kk zte II  113 - 59
06/30/2020 19:00:00  FerroTEAM II  Akmenes Cementas  85 - 94
06/30/2020 19:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  Bonifika II  90 - 73
06/30/2020 20:00:00  vadencourteam  Hopkins Blue Jays  81 - 103
07/04/2020 03:00:00  KING STIPE  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  56 - 98
07/04/2020 10:00:00  C H I K I T A  Malabama Twins  110 - 94
07/04/2020 12:35:00  Akmenes Cementas  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  118 - 51
07/04/2020 13:00:00  Wall Breakers  vadencourteam  83 - 65
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Bonifika II  FerroTEAM II  87 - 94
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  Locos y Borrachos  122 - 31
07/04/2020 14:00:00  kk zte II  los convictos II  122 - 60
07/04/2020 17:00:00  Furania BC II  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  75 - 86
07/07/2020 10:55:00  Locos y Borrachos  Wall Breakers  33 - 126
07/07/2020 13:00:00  vadencourteam  C H I K I T A  64 - 135
07/07/2020 13:00:00  FerroTEAM II  KING STIPE  87 - 76
07/07/2020 13:30:00  los convictos II  Furania BC II  21 - 102
07/07/2020 19:00:00  Malabama Twins  kk zte II  73 - 104
07/07/2020 19:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  Akmenes Cementas  91 - 99
07/07/2020 19:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  Bonifika II  63 - 97
07/07/2020 20:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  Hopkins Blue Jays  92 - 89
07/11/2020 03:00:00  Wall Breakers  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  78 - 95
07/11/2020 10:00:00  Furania BC II  Malabama Twins  95 - 111
07/11/2020 12:35:00  KING STIPE  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  102 - 68
07/11/2020 13:00:00  kk zte II  vadencourteam  119 - 45
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  los convictos II  105 - 48
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  FerroTEAM II  88 - 87
07/11/2020 14:00:00  C H I K I T A  Locos y Borrachos  111 - 49
07/11/2020 17:00:00  Bonifika II  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  67 - 103
07/14/2020 10:55:00  FerroTEAM II  Wall Breakers 
07/14/2020 13:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  KING STIPE 
07/14/2020 13:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  C H I K I T A 
07/14/2020 13:30:00  vadencourteam  Furania BC II 
07/14/2020 19:00:00  Malabama Twins  Akmenes Cementas 
07/14/2020 19:00:00  los convictos II  Bonifika II 
07/14/2020 19:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  kk zte II 
07/14/2020 20:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  Hopkins Blue Jays 
07/18/2020 03:00:00  kk zte II  Les Boulettes Utopiennes 
07/18/2020 10:00:00  Bonifika II  Malabama Twins 
07/18/2020 12:35:00  Wall Breakers  Turkusowe Szerszenie II 
07/18/2020 13:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  vadencourteam 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  KING STIPE  los convictos II 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  C H I K I T A  FerroTEAM II 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Furania BC II  Locos y Borrachos 
07/18/2020 17:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  BC Hellas Nürnberg II 
07/25/2020 10:55:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  Wall Breakers 
07/25/2020 13:00:00  Malabama Twins  KING STIPE 
07/25/2020 13:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  C H I K I T A 
07/25/2020 13:30:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  Furania BC II 
07/25/2020 19:00:00  vadencourteam  Bonifika II 
07/25/2020 19:00:00  FerroTEAM II  kk zte II 
07/25/2020 19:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  Akmenes Cementas 
07/25/2020 20:00:00  los convictos II  Hopkins Blue Jays 
07/28/2020 03:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  Les Boulettes Utopiennes 
07/28/2020 10:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  Malabama Twins 
07/28/2020 12:35:00  kk zte II  Turkusowe Szerszenie II 
07/28/2020 13:00:00  KING STIPE  vadencourteam 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Wall Breakers  los convictos II 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Furania BC II  FerroTEAM II 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Bonifika II  Locos y Borrachos 
07/28/2020 17:00:00  C H I K I T A  BC Hellas Nürnberg II 
08/01/2020 13:00:00  kk zte II  KING STIPE 
08/01/2020 13:30:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  Furania BC II 
08/01/2020 19:00:00  Wall Breakers  Akmenes Cementas 
08/01/2020 19:00:00  C H I K I T A  Bonifika II 
08/04/2020 10:55:00  Bonifika II  Wall Breakers 
08/04/2020 13:00:00  KING STIPE  C H I K I T A 
08/04/2020 19:00:00  Furania BC II  kk zte II 
08/04/2020 20:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  Hopkins Blue Jays 
08/08/2020 13:00:00  Wall Breakers  KING STIPE 
08/08/2020 13:30:00  C H I K I T A  Furania BC II 
08/08/2020 19:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  Bonifika II 
08/08/2020 19:00:00  kk zte II  Akmenes Cementas 
08/11/2020 10:55:00  Furania BC II  Wall Breakers 
08/11/2020 13:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  C H I K I T A 
08/11/2020 19:00:00  Bonifika II  kk zte II 
08/11/2020 20:00:00  KING STIPE  Hopkins Blue Jays 
08/15/2020 13:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  KING STIPE 
08/15/2020 13:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  C H I K I T A 
08/15/2020 19:00:00  Wall Breakers  kk zte II 
08/15/2020 19:00:00  Furania BC II  Bonifika II 
08/18/2020 10:55:00  C H I K I T A  Wall Breakers 
08/18/2020 13:30:00  KING STIPE  Furania BC II 
08/18/2020 19:00:00  Bonifika II  Akmenes Cementas 
08/18/2020 20:00:00  kk zte II  Hopkins Blue Jays 
08/22/2020 10:55:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  Wall Breakers 
08/22/2020 13:00:00  Bonifika II  KING STIPE 
08/22/2020 19:00:00  C H I K I T A  kk zte II 
08/22/2020 19:00:00  Furania BC II  Akmenes Cementas 
Advertisement