III.12 Great 8
Last Seen:
07/14/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
12-0
Next: kk zte II
 
Last Seen:
07/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-2
Next: Hopkins Blue Jays
 
Last Seen:
07/14/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-5
Next: C H I K I T A
 
Last Seen:
07/14/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-5
Next: Bonifika II
 
Last Seen:
07/14/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
3-9
Next: Akmenes Cementas
 
Last Seen:
07/14/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
2-9
Next: Wall Breakers
 
Last Seen:
07/14/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-10
Next: Furania BC II
 
Last Seen:
07/14/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-11
Next: KING STIPE
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 10:00:00  FerroTEAM II  Malabama Twins  83 - 101
06/06/2020 13:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  vadencourteam  85 - 104
06/06/2020 14:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  los convictos II  108 - 34
06/06/2020 17:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  95 - 120
06/09/2020 03:00:00  Malabama Twins  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  76 - 125
06/09/2020 12:35:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  102 - 65
06/09/2020 14:00:00  los convictos II  Locos y Borrachos  51 - 108
06/09/2020 14:00:00  vadencourteam  FerroTEAM II  41 - 118
06/13/2020 10:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  Malabama Twins  75 - 105
06/13/2020 13:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  vadencourteam  131 - 95
06/13/2020 14:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  los convictos II  97 - 34
06/13/2020 17:00:00  FerroTEAM II  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  66 - 81
06/16/2020 03:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  68 - 91
06/16/2020 12:35:00  Malabama Twins  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  105 - 68
06/16/2020 14:00:00  vadencourteam  Locos y Borrachos  122 - 95
06/16/2020 14:00:00  los convictos II  FerroTEAM II  37 - 97
06/20/2020 10:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  Malabama Twins  71 - 59
06/20/2020 12:35:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  110 - 61
06/20/2020 13:00:00  los convictos II  vadencourteam  63 - 107
06/20/2020 14:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  FerroTEAM II  55 - 133
06/23/2020 03:00:00  FerroTEAM II  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  77 - 94
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Malabama Twins  los convictos II  97 - 47
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  Locos y Borrachos  120 - 77
06/23/2020 17:00:00  vadencourteam  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  93 - 141
06/27/2020 03:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  0 - 50
06/27/2020 12:35:00  FerroTEAM II  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  101 - 77
06/27/2020 13:00:00  Malabama Twins  vadencourteam  115 - 98
06/27/2020 14:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  los convictos II  113 - 35
06/30/2020 10:55:00  Malabama Twins  Wall Breakers  64 - 78
06/30/2020 13:00:00  los convictos II  C H I K I T A  33 - 135
06/30/2020 13:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  KING STIPE  0 - 50
06/30/2020 13:30:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  Furania BC II  44 - 109
06/30/2020 19:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  kk zte II  113 - 59
06/30/2020 19:00:00  FerroTEAM II  Akmenes Cementas  85 - 94
06/30/2020 19:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  Bonifika II  90 - 73
06/30/2020 20:00:00  vadencourteam  Hopkins Blue Jays  81 - 103
07/04/2020 03:00:00  KING STIPE  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  56 - 98
07/04/2020 10:00:00  C H I K I T A  Malabama Twins  110 - 94
07/04/2020 12:35:00  Akmenes Cementas  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  118 - 51
07/04/2020 13:00:00  Wall Breakers  vadencourteam  83 - 65
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Bonifika II  FerroTEAM II  87 - 94
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  Locos y Borrachos  122 - 31
07/04/2020 14:00:00  kk zte II  los convictos II  122 - 60
07/04/2020 17:00:00  Furania BC II  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  75 - 86
07/07/2020 10:55:00  Locos y Borrachos  Wall Breakers  33 - 126
07/07/2020 13:00:00  vadencourteam  C H I K I T A  64 - 135
07/07/2020 13:00:00  FerroTEAM II  KING STIPE  87 - 76
07/07/2020 13:30:00  los convictos II  Furania BC II  21 - 102
07/07/2020 19:00:00  Malabama Twins  kk zte II  73 - 104
07/07/2020 19:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  Akmenes Cementas  91 - 99
07/07/2020 19:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  Bonifika II  63 - 97
07/07/2020 20:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  Hopkins Blue Jays  92 - 89
07/11/2020 03:00:00  Wall Breakers  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  78 - 95
07/11/2020 10:00:00  Furania BC II  Malabama Twins  95 - 111
07/11/2020 12:35:00  KING STIPE  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  102 - 68
07/11/2020 13:00:00  kk zte II  vadencourteam  119 - 45
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  los convictos II  105 - 48
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  FerroTEAM II  88 - 87
07/11/2020 14:00:00  C H I K I T A  Locos y Borrachos  111 - 49
07/11/2020 17:00:00  Bonifika II  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  67 - 103
07/14/2020 10:55:00  FerroTEAM II  Wall Breakers  88 - 76
07/14/2020 13:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  KING STIPE  97 - 73
07/14/2020 13:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  C H I K I T A  96 - 78
07/14/2020 13:30:00  vadencourteam  Furania BC II  44 - 129
07/14/2020 19:00:00  Malabama Twins  Akmenes Cementas  89 - 116
07/14/2020 19:00:00  los convictos II  Bonifika II  28 - 113
07/14/2020 19:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  kk zte II  38 - 100
07/14/2020 20:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  Hopkins Blue Jays  46 - 101
07/18/2020 03:00:00  kk zte II  Les Boulettes Utopiennes 
07/18/2020 10:00:00  Bonifika II  Malabama Twins 
07/18/2020 12:35:00  Wall Breakers  Turkusowe Szerszenie II 
07/18/2020 13:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  vadencourteam 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  KING STIPE  los convictos II 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  C H I K I T A  FerroTEAM II 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Furania BC II  Locos y Borrachos 
07/18/2020 17:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  BC Hellas Nürnberg II 
07/25/2020 10:55:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  Wall Breakers 
07/25/2020 13:00:00  Malabama Twins  KING STIPE 
07/25/2020 13:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  C H I K I T A 
07/25/2020 13:30:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  Furania BC II 
07/25/2020 19:00:00  vadencourteam  Bonifika II 
07/25/2020 19:00:00  FerroTEAM II  kk zte II 
07/25/2020 19:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  Akmenes Cementas 
07/25/2020 20:00:00  los convictos II  Hopkins Blue Jays 
07/28/2020 03:00:00  Akmenes Cementas  Les Boulettes Utopiennes 
07/28/2020 10:00:00  Hopkins Blue Jays  Malabama Twins 
07/28/2020 12:35:00  kk zte II  Turkusowe Szerszenie II 
07/28/2020 13:00:00  KING STIPE  vadencourteam 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Wall Breakers  los convictos II 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Furania BC II  FerroTEAM II 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Bonifika II  Locos y Borrachos 
07/28/2020 17:00:00  C H I K I T A  BC Hellas Nürnberg II 
08/01/2020 03:00:00  los convictos II  Les Boulettes Utopiennes 
08/01/2020 12:35:00  vadencourteam  Turkusowe Szerszenie II 
08/01/2020 14:00:00  Malabama Twins  FerroTEAM II 
08/01/2020 14:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  Locos y Borrachos 
08/04/2020 10:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  Malabama Twins 
08/04/2020 13:00:00  FerroTEAM II  vadencourteam 
08/04/2020 14:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  los convictos II 
08/04/2020 17:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  BC Hellas Nürnberg II 
08/08/2020 03:00:00  vadencourteam  Les Boulettes Utopiennes 
08/08/2020 12:35:00  los convictos II  Turkusowe Szerszenie II 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  FerroTEAM II 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  Malabama Twins  Locos y Borrachos 
08/11/2020 10:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  Malabama Twins 
08/11/2020 13:00:00  Locos y Borrachos  vadencourteam 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  FerroTEAM II  los convictos II 
08/11/2020 17:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  BC Hellas Nürnberg II 
08/15/2020 03:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  Les Boulettes Utopiennes 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  vadencourteam  los convictos II 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  FerroTEAM II  Locos y Borrachos 
08/15/2020 17:00:00  Malabama Twins  BC Hellas Nürnberg II 
08/18/2020 10:00:00  los convictos II  Malabama Twins 
08/18/2020 12:35:00  Locos y Borrachos  Turkusowe Szerszenie II 
08/18/2020 13:00:00  BC Hellas Nürnberg II  vadencourteam 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  FerroTEAM II 
08/22/2020 10:00:00  vadencourteam  Malabama Twins 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Turkusowe Szerszenie II  FerroTEAM II 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Les Boulettes Utopiennes  Locos y Borrachos 
08/22/2020 17:00:00  los convictos II  BC Hellas Nürnberg II 
Advertisement