League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Karşıyaka All-Star Börta Cavaliers
11/23/2019 11:00:00 iStanbuLL's Red Frogs
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Mythic Scythe Istanbul Patriots
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Rohirrim Horselords Green Hornet's
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Soğanlı thunder foam
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Las Panteras Nightspell
11/23/2019 11:00:00 r1card0 galatasaray suns
11/23/2019 11:00:00 G++ WerderWerememSenWer TV
11/26/2019 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 4 iStanbuLL's TV
11/26/2019 11:00:00 5 Red Frogs 6 Mythic Scythe
11/26/2019 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Patriots 7 Rohirrim Horselords
11/26/2019 11:00:00 2 Green Hornet's 1 Karşıyaka All-Star
11/26/2019 11:00:00 2 thunder foam 3 Las Panteras
11/26/2019 11:00:00 5 Nightspell 4 r1card0
11/26/2019 11:00:00 6 galatasaray suns 1 G++
11/26/2019 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 7 Soğanlı
11/30/2019 11:00:00 7 Mythic Scythe 8 Börta Cavaliers
11/30/2019 11:00:00 6 Rohirrim Horselords 4 Red Frogs TV
11/30/2019 11:00:00 1 Karşıyaka All-Star 5 Istanbul Patriots
11/30/2019 11:00:00 2 iStanbuLL's 3 Green Hornet's
11/30/2019 11:00:00 3 r1card0 5 thunder foam
11/30/2019 11:00:00 1 G++ 6 Nightspell
11/30/2019 11:00:00 4 Soğanlı 7 galatasaray suns
11/30/2019 11:00:00 2 Las Panteras 8 WerderWerememSenWer
12/03/2019 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 7 Rohirrim Horselords
12/03/2019 11:00:00 3 Red Frogs 2 Karşıyaka All-Star
12/03/2019 11:00:00 4 Istanbul Patriots 1 iStanbuLL's
12/03/2019 11:00:00 6 Green Hornet's 5 Mythic Scythe
12/03/2019 11:00:00 6 thunder foam 1 G++
12/03/2019 11:00:00 7 Nightspell 4 Soğanlı TV
12/03/2019 11:00:00 5 galatasaray suns 2 Las Panteras
12/03/2019 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 3 r1card0
12/07/2019 11:00:00 6 Istanbul Patriots 8 Börta Cavaliers
12/07/2019 11:00:00 7 Green Hornet's 5 Red Frogs
12/07/2019 11:00:00 3 Mythic Scythe 2 Karşıyaka All-Star TV
12/07/2019 11:00:00 4 Rohirrim Horselords 1 iStanbuLL's
12/07/2019 11:00:00 4 galatasaray suns 7 thunder foam TV
12/07/2019 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 6 Nightspell
12/07/2019 11:00:00 2 r1card0 5 Soğanlı
12/07/2019 11:00:00 1 G++ 3 Las Panteras
12/10/2019 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 7 Green Hornet's
12/10/2019 11:00:00 4 Red Frogs 3 Istanbul Patriots
12/10/2019 11:00:00 2 Karşıyaka All-Star 6 Rohirrim Horselords
12/10/2019 11:00:00 1 Rohans 5 Mythic Scythe
12/10/2019 11:00:00 5 thunder foam 8 WerderWerememSenWer
12/10/2019 11:00:00 6 Nightspell 4 galatasaray suns
12/10/2019 11:00:00 7 Soğanlı 1 G++
12/10/2019 11:00:00 3 Las Panteras 2 r1card0 TV
12/14/2019 11:00:00 4 Red Frogs 8 Börta Cavaliers
12/14/2019 11:00:00 7 Green Hornet's 3 Istanbul Patriots TV
12/14/2019 11:00:00 1 Rohans 2 Karşıyaka All-Star
12/14/2019 11:00:00 6 Rohirrim Horselords 5 Mythic Scythe
12/14/2019 11:00:00 6 Nightspell 5 thunder foam
12/14/2019 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 4 galatasaray suns
12/14/2019 11:00:00 3 Las Panteras 7 Soğanlı
12/14/2019 11:00:00 1 G++ 2 r1card0
12/17/2019 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 5 thunder foam
12/17/2019 11:00:00 4 Red Frogs 6 Nightspell
12/17/2019 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Patriots 4 galatasaray suns
12/17/2019 11:00:00 7 Green Hornet's 8 WerderWerememSenWer
12/17/2019 11:00:00 2 Karşıyaka All-Star 7 Soğanlı
12/17/2019 11:00:00 1 Rohans 3 Las Panteras
12/17/2019 11:00:00 5 Mythic Scythe 2 r1card0
12/17/2019 11:00:00 6 Rohirrim Horselords 1 G++ TV
12/21/2019 11:00:00 6 Nightspell 8 Börta Cavaliers
12/21/2019 11:00:00 4 galatasaray suns 4 Red Frogs
12/21/2019 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 3 Istanbul Patriots TV
12/21/2019 11:00:00 7 Soğanlı 7 Green Hornet's
12/21/2019 11:00:00 3 Las Panteras 2 Karşıyaka All-Star
12/21/2019 11:00:00 2 r1card0 1 Rohans
12/21/2019 11:00:00 1 G++ 5 Mythic Scythe
12/21/2019 11:00:00 5 thunder foam 6 Rohirrim Horselords
12/24/2019 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 4 galatasaray suns
12/24/2019 11:00:00 4 Red Frogs 8 WerderWerememSenWer
12/24/2019 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Patriots 7 Soğanlı
12/24/2019 11:00:00 7 Green Hornet's 3 Las Panteras
12/24/2019 11:00:00 2 Karşıyaka All-Star 2 r1card0
12/24/2019 11:00:00 1 Rohans 1 G++
12/24/2019 11:00:00 5 Mythic Scythe 5 thunder foam
12/24/2019 11:00:00 6 Rohirrim Horselords 6 Nightspell
12/28/2019 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 8 Börta Cavaliers
12/28/2019 11:00:00 7 Soğanlı 4 Red Frogs
12/28/2019 11:00:00 3 Las Panteras 3 Istanbul Patriots
12/28/2019 11:00:00 2 r1card0 7 Green Hornet's TV
12/28/2019 11:00:00 1 G++ 2 Karşıyaka All-Star
12/28/2019 11:00:00 5 thunder foam 1 Rohans
12/28/2019 11:00:00 6 Nightspell 5 Mythic Scythe
12/28/2019 11:00:00 4 galatasaray suns 6 Rohirrim Horselords
12/31/2019 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 7 Soğanlı
12/31/2019 11:00:00 4 Red Frogs 3 Las Panteras
12/31/2019 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Patriots 2 r1card0
12/31/2019 11:00:00 7 Green Hornet's 1 G++
12/31/2019 11:00:00 2 Karşıyaka All-Star 5 thunder foam
12/31/2019 11:00:00 1 Rohans 6 Nightspell TV
12/31/2019 11:00:00 5 Mythic Scythe 4 galatasaray suns
12/31/2019 11:00:00 6 Rohirrim Horselords 8 WerderWerememSenWer
01/04/2020 11:00:00 3 Las Panteras 8 Börta Cavaliers TV
01/04/2020 11:00:00 2 r1card0 4 Red Frogs
01/04/2020 11:00:00 1 G++ 3 Istanbul Patriots
01/04/2020 11:00:00 5 thunder foam 7 Green Hornet's
01/04/2020 11:00:00 6 Nightspell 2 Karşıyaka All-Star
01/04/2020 11:00:00 4 galatasaray suns 1 Rohans
01/04/2020 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 5 Mythic Scythe
01/04/2020 11:00:00 7 Soğanlı 6 Rohirrim Horselords
01/11/2020 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 2 r1card0
01/11/2020 11:00:00 4 Red Frogs 1 G++
01/11/2020 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Patriots 5 thunder foam
01/11/2020 11:00:00 7 Green Hornet's 6 Nightspell
01/11/2020 11:00:00 2 Karşıyaka All-Star 4 galatasaray suns TV
01/11/2020 11:00:00 1 Rohans 8 WerderWerememSenWer
01/11/2020 11:00:00 5 Mythic Scythe 7 Soğanlı TV
01/11/2020 11:00:00 6 Rohirrim Horselords 3 Las Panteras
01/14/2020 11:00:00 1 G++ 8 Börta Cavaliers
01/14/2020 11:00:00 5 thunder foam 4 Red Frogs TV
01/14/2020 11:00:00 6 Nightspell 3 Istanbul Patriots
01/14/2020 11:00:00 4 galatasaray suns 7 Green Hornet's
01/14/2020 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 2 Karşıyaka All-Star
01/14/2020 11:00:00 7 Soğanlı 1 Rohans
01/14/2020 11:00:00 3 Las Panteras 5 Mythic Scythe
01/14/2020 11:00:00 2 r1card0 6 Rohirrim Horselords
01/18/2020 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 2 Karşıyaka All-Star
01/18/2020 11:00:00 4 Red Frogs 1 Rohans
01/18/2020 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Patriots 5 Mythic Scythe
01/18/2020 11:00:00 7 Green Hornet's 6 Rohirrim Horselords
01/18/2020 11:00:00 5 thunder foam 7 Soğanlı
01/18/2020 11:00:00 6 Nightspell 3 Las Panteras
01/18/2020 11:00:00 4 galatasaray suns 2 r1card0
01/18/2020 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 1 G++ TV
01/21/2020 11:00:00 1 Rohans 8 Börta Cavaliers TV
01/21/2020 11:00:00 5 Mythic Scythe 4 Red Frogs
01/21/2020 11:00:00 6 Rohirrim Horselords 3 Istanbul Patriots
01/21/2020 11:00:00 2 Karşıyaka All-Star 7 Green Hornet's
01/21/2020 11:00:00 3 Las Panteras 5 thunder foam
01/21/2020 11:00:00 2 r1card0 6 Nightspell TV
01/21/2020 11:00:00 1 G++ 4 galatasaray suns
01/21/2020 11:00:00 7 Soğanlı 8 WerderWerememSenWer
01/25/2020 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 5 Mythic Scythe
01/25/2020 11:00:00 4 Red Frogs 6 Rohirrim Horselords TV
01/25/2020 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Patriots 2 Karşıyaka All-Star
01/25/2020 11:00:00 7 Green Hornet's 1 Rohans
01/25/2020 11:00:00 5 thunder foam 2 r1card0
01/25/2020 11:00:00 6 Nightspell 1 G++
01/25/2020 11:00:00 4 galatasaray suns 7 Soğanlı
01/25/2020 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 3 Las Panteras
01/28/2020 11:00:00 6 Rohirrim Horselords 8 Börta Cavaliers
01/28/2020 11:00:00 2 Karşıyaka All-Star 4 Red Frogs
01/28/2020 11:00:00 1 Rohans 3 Istanbul Patriots
01/28/2020 11:00:00 5 Mythic Scythe 7 Green Hornet's
01/28/2020 11:00:00 1 G++ 5 thunder foam
01/28/2020 11:00:00 7 Soğanlı 6 Nightspell
01/28/2020 11:00:00 3 Las Panteras 4 galatasaray suns
01/28/2020 11:00:00 2 r1card0 8 WerderWerememSenWer
02/01/2020 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 3 Istanbul Patriots
02/01/2020 11:00:00 4 Red Frogs 7 Green Hornet's
02/01/2020 11:00:00 2 Karşıyaka All-Star 5 Mythic Scythe TV
02/01/2020 11:00:00 1 Rohans 6 Rohirrim Horselords
02/01/2020 11:00:00 5 thunder foam 4 galatasaray suns TV
02/01/2020 11:00:00 6 Nightspell 8 WerderWerememSenWer
02/01/2020 11:00:00 7 Soğanlı 2 r1card0
02/01/2020 11:00:00 3 Las Panteras 1 G++
02/04/2020 11:00:00 7 Green Hornet's 8 Börta Cavaliers
02/04/2020 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Patriots 4 Red Frogs
02/04/2020 11:00:00 6 Rohirrim Horselords 2 Karşıyaka All-Star
02/04/2020 11:00:00 5 Mythic Scythe 1 Rohans
02/04/2020 11:00:00 8 WerderWerememSenWer 5 thunder foam
02/04/2020 11:00:00 4 galatasaray suns 6 Nightspell
02/04/2020 11:00:00 1 G++ 7 Soğanlı
02/04/2020 11:00:00 2 r1card0 3 Las Panteras
02/08/2020 11:00:00 8 Börta Cavaliers 4 Red Frogs
02/08/2020 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Patriots 7 Green Hornet's TV
02/08/2020 11:00:00 2 Karşıyaka All-Star 1 Rohans
02/08/2020 11:00:00 5 Mythic Scythe 6 Rohirrim Horselords
02/08/2020 11:00:00 5 thunder foam 6 Nightspell
02/08/2020 11:00:00 4 galatasaray suns 8 WerderWerememSenWer
02/08/2020 11:00:00 7 Soğanlı 3 Las Panteras TV
02/08/2020 11:00:00 2 r1card0 1 G++
TV: Televised
Advertisement