League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Kabus Team CSKA Istanbul
11/23/2019 11:00:00 B.A.L Galatasaray 1481
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Marvellous TeaM İbibikspor
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Izmir Jammers Sakarya Devil's
11/23/2019 11:00:00 TheSUNpower 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir Kaşıkadası Zombileri
11/23/2019 11:00:00 dürbinar sharks KIDISPOR
11/23/2019 11:00:00 Terra BK Özgür Basket TV
11/26/2019 11:00:00 5 CSKA Istanbul 8 B.A.L TV
11/26/2019 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray 1481 7 Marvellous TeaM
11/26/2019 11:00:00 2 İbibikspor 6 Izmir Jammers
11/26/2019 11:00:00 3 Sakarya Devil's 4 Kabus Team
11/26/2019 11:00:00 2 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 1 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir
11/26/2019 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 7 dürbinar sharks
11/26/2019 11:00:00 3 KIDISPOR 5 Terra BK
11/26/2019 11:00:00 4 Özgür Basket 6 TheSUNpower
11/30/2019 11:00:00 5 Marvellous TeaM 2 CSKA Istanbul
11/30/2019 11:00:00 6 Izmir Jammers 3 Galatasaray 1481 TV
11/30/2019 11:00:00 7 Kabus Team 4 İbibikspor
11/30/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 1 Sakarya Devil's
11/30/2019 11:00:00 2 dürbinar sharks 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀
11/30/2019 11:00:00 3 Terra BK 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri
11/30/2019 11:00:00 5 TheSUNpower 7 KIDISPOR
11/30/2019 11:00:00 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir 6 Özgür Basket
12/03/2019 11:00:00 2 CSKA Istanbul 4 Izmir Jammers
12/03/2019 11:00:00 5 Galatasaray 1481 3 Kabus Team
12/03/2019 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 8 B.A.L
12/03/2019 11:00:00 1 Sakarya Devil's 6 Marvellous TeaM
12/03/2019 11:00:00 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 5 Terra BK
12/03/2019 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 3 TheSUNpower TV
12/03/2019 11:00:00 7 KIDISPOR 6 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir
12/03/2019 11:00:00 2 Özgür Basket 4 dürbinar sharks
12/07/2019 11:00:00 5 İbibikspor 4 CSKA Istanbul
12/07/2019 11:00:00 1 Sakarya Devil's 7 Galatasaray 1481
12/07/2019 11:00:00 6 Marvellous TeaM 2 Kabus Team TV
12/07/2019 11:00:00 3 Izmir Jammers 8 B.A.L
12/07/2019 11:00:00 7 KIDISPOR 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 TV
12/07/2019 11:00:00 5 Özgür Basket 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri
12/07/2019 11:00:00 3 dürbinar sharks 2 TheSUNpower
12/07/2019 11:00:00 6 Terra BK 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir
12/10/2019 11:00:00 4 CSKA Istanbul 1 Sakarya Devil's
12/10/2019 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray 1481 5 İbibikspor
12/10/2019 11:00:00 2 Kabus Team 3 Izmir Jammers
12/10/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 6 Marvellous TeaM
12/10/2019 11:00:00 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 5 Özgür Basket
12/10/2019 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 7 KIDISPOR
12/10/2019 11:00:00 2 TheSUNpower 6 Terra BK
12/10/2019 11:00:00 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir 3 dürbinar sharks TV
12/14/2019 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray 1481 4 CSKA Istanbul
12/14/2019 11:00:00 1 Sakarya Devil's 5 İbibikspor TV
12/14/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 2 Kabus Team
12/14/2019 11:00:00 3 Izmir Jammers 6 Marvellous TeaM
12/14/2019 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀
12/14/2019 11:00:00 5 Özgür Basket 7 KIDISPOR
12/14/2019 11:00:00 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir 2 TheSUNpower
12/14/2019 11:00:00 6 Terra BK 3 dürbinar sharks
12/17/2019 11:00:00 4 CSKA Istanbul 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀
12/17/2019 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray 1481 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri
12/17/2019 11:00:00 5 İbibikspor 7 KIDISPOR
12/17/2019 11:00:00 1 Sakarya Devil's 5 Özgür Basket
12/17/2019 11:00:00 2 Kabus Team 2 TheSUNpower
12/17/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir
12/17/2019 11:00:00 6 Marvellous TeaM 3 dürbinar sharks
12/17/2019 11:00:00 3 Izmir Jammers 6 Terra BK TV
12/21/2019 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 4 CSKA Istanbul
12/21/2019 11:00:00 7 KIDISPOR 7 Galatasaray 1481
12/21/2019 11:00:00 5 Özgür Basket 5 İbibikspor TV
12/21/2019 11:00:00 2 TheSUNpower 1 Sakarya Devil's
12/21/2019 11:00:00 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir 2 Kabus Team
12/21/2019 11:00:00 3 dürbinar sharks 8 B.A.L
12/21/2019 11:00:00 6 Terra BK 6 Marvellous TeaM
12/21/2019 11:00:00 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 3 Izmir Jammers
12/24/2019 11:00:00 4 CSKA Istanbul 7 KIDISPOR
12/24/2019 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray 1481 5 Özgür Basket
12/24/2019 11:00:00 5 İbibikspor 2 TheSUNpower
12/24/2019 11:00:00 1 Sakarya Devil's 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir
12/24/2019 11:00:00 2 Kabus Team 3 dürbinar sharks
12/24/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 6 Terra BK
12/24/2019 11:00:00 6 Marvellous TeaM 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀
12/24/2019 11:00:00 3 Izmir Jammers 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri
12/28/2019 11:00:00 5 Özgür Basket 4 CSKA Istanbul
12/28/2019 11:00:00 2 TheSUNpower 7 Galatasaray 1481
12/28/2019 11:00:00 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir 5 İbibikspor
12/28/2019 11:00:00 3 dürbinar sharks 1 Sakarya Devil's TV
12/28/2019 11:00:00 6 Terra BK 2 Kabus Team
12/28/2019 11:00:00 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 8 B.A.L
12/28/2019 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 6 Marvellous TeaM
12/28/2019 11:00:00 7 KIDISPOR 3 Izmir Jammers
12/31/2019 11:00:00 4 CSKA Istanbul 2 TheSUNpower
12/31/2019 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray 1481 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir
12/31/2019 11:00:00 5 İbibikspor 3 dürbinar sharks
12/31/2019 11:00:00 1 Sakarya Devil's 6 Terra BK
12/31/2019 11:00:00 2 Kabus Team 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀
12/31/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri TV
12/31/2019 11:00:00 6 Marvellous TeaM 7 KIDISPOR
12/31/2019 11:00:00 3 Izmir Jammers 5 Özgür Basket
01/04/2020 11:00:00 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir 4 CSKA Istanbul TV
01/04/2020 11:00:00 3 dürbinar sharks 7 Galatasaray 1481
01/04/2020 11:00:00 6 Terra BK 5 İbibikspor
01/04/2020 11:00:00 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 1 Sakarya Devil's
01/04/2020 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 2 Kabus Team
01/04/2020 11:00:00 7 KIDISPOR 8 B.A.L
01/04/2020 11:00:00 5 Özgür Basket 6 Marvellous TeaM
01/04/2020 11:00:00 2 TheSUNpower 3 Izmir Jammers
01/11/2020 11:00:00 4 CSKA Istanbul 3 dürbinar sharks
01/11/2020 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray 1481 6 Terra BK
01/11/2020 11:00:00 5 İbibikspor 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀
01/11/2020 11:00:00 1 Sakarya Devil's 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri
01/11/2020 11:00:00 2 Kabus Team 7 KIDISPOR TV
01/11/2020 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 5 Özgür Basket
01/11/2020 11:00:00 6 Marvellous TeaM 2 TheSUNpower TV
01/11/2020 11:00:00 3 Izmir Jammers 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir
01/14/2020 11:00:00 6 Terra BK 4 CSKA Istanbul
01/14/2020 11:00:00 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 7 Galatasaray 1481 TV
01/14/2020 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 5 İbibikspor
01/14/2020 11:00:00 7 KIDISPOR 1 Sakarya Devil's
01/14/2020 11:00:00 5 Özgür Basket 2 Kabus Team
01/14/2020 11:00:00 2 TheSUNpower 8 B.A.L
01/14/2020 11:00:00 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir 6 Marvellous TeaM
01/14/2020 11:00:00 3 dürbinar sharks 3 Izmir Jammers
01/18/2020 11:00:00 4 CSKA Istanbul 2 Kabus Team
01/18/2020 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray 1481 8 B.A.L
01/18/2020 11:00:00 5 İbibikspor 6 Marvellous TeaM
01/18/2020 11:00:00 1 Sakarya Devil's 3 Izmir Jammers
01/18/2020 11:00:00 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 2 TheSUNpower
01/18/2020 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir
01/18/2020 11:00:00 7 KIDISPOR 3 dürbinar sharks
01/18/2020 11:00:00 5 Özgür Basket 6 Terra BK TV
01/21/2020 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 4 CSKA Istanbul TV
01/21/2020 11:00:00 6 Marvellous TeaM 7 Galatasaray 1481
01/21/2020 11:00:00 3 Izmir Jammers 5 İbibikspor
01/21/2020 11:00:00 2 Kabus Team 1 Sakarya Devil's
01/21/2020 11:00:00 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀
01/21/2020 11:00:00 3 dürbinar sharks 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri TV
01/21/2020 11:00:00 6 Terra BK 7 KIDISPOR
01/21/2020 11:00:00 2 TheSUNpower 5 Özgür Basket
01/25/2020 11:00:00 4 CSKA Istanbul 6 Marvellous TeaM
01/25/2020 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray 1481 3 Izmir Jammers TV
01/25/2020 11:00:00 5 İbibikspor 2 Kabus Team
01/25/2020 11:00:00 1 Sakarya Devil's 8 B.A.L
01/25/2020 11:00:00 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 3 dürbinar sharks
01/25/2020 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 6 Terra BK
01/25/2020 11:00:00 7 KIDISPOR 2 TheSUNpower
01/25/2020 11:00:00 5 Özgür Basket 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir
01/28/2020 11:00:00 3 Izmir Jammers 4 CSKA Istanbul
01/28/2020 11:00:00 2 Kabus Team 7 Galatasaray 1481
01/28/2020 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 5 İbibikspor
01/28/2020 11:00:00 6 Marvellous TeaM 1 Sakarya Devil's
01/28/2020 11:00:00 6 Terra BK 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀
01/28/2020 11:00:00 2 TheSUNpower 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri
01/28/2020 11:00:00 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir 7 KIDISPOR
01/28/2020 11:00:00 3 dürbinar sharks 5 Özgür Basket
02/01/2020 11:00:00 4 CSKA Istanbul 5 İbibikspor
02/01/2020 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray 1481 1 Sakarya Devil's
02/01/2020 11:00:00 2 Kabus Team 6 Marvellous TeaM TV
02/01/2020 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 3 Izmir Jammers
02/01/2020 11:00:00 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 7 KIDISPOR TV
02/01/2020 11:00:00 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri 5 Özgür Basket
02/01/2020 11:00:00 2 TheSUNpower 3 dürbinar sharks
02/01/2020 11:00:00 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir 6 Terra BK
02/04/2020 11:00:00 1 Sakarya Devil's 4 CSKA Istanbul
02/04/2020 11:00:00 5 İbibikspor 7 Galatasaray 1481
02/04/2020 11:00:00 3 Izmir Jammers 2 Kabus Team
02/04/2020 11:00:00 6 Marvellous TeaM 8 B.A.L
02/04/2020 11:00:00 5 Özgür Basket 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀
02/04/2020 11:00:00 7 KIDISPOR 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri
02/04/2020 11:00:00 6 Terra BK 2 TheSUNpower
02/04/2020 11:00:00 3 dürbinar sharks 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir
02/08/2020 11:00:00 4 CSKA Istanbul 7 Galatasaray 1481
02/08/2020 11:00:00 5 İbibikspor 1 Sakarya Devil's TV
02/08/2020 11:00:00 2 Kabus Team 8 B.A.L
02/08/2020 11:00:00 6 Marvellous TeaM 3 Izmir Jammers
02/08/2020 11:00:00 1 🏀 Westeros Durantulas 🏀 8 Kaşıkadası Zombileri
02/08/2020 11:00:00 7 KIDISPOR 5 Özgür Basket
02/08/2020 11:00:00 2 TheSUNpower 4 Pinar Karsiyaka, Izmir TV
02/08/2020 11:00:00 3 dürbinar sharks 6 Terra BK
TV: Televised
Advertisement