League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 11:55:00 gli shark Babbanazzi Team
06/06/2020 11:55:00 I Lacustri sensationblack
06/06/2020 11:55:00 roma1927 Dinamo Gonzaga
06/06/2020 11:55:00 PETRARCA PADOVA Tendur
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Virtus Grusiner Panzerfaust Görzer
06/06/2020 11:55:00 PippaBoys fgsd
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Eagles Basket Palermo Mercogliano
06/06/2020 11:55:00 i rantolosi Durnesi TV
06/09/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 8 I Lacustri TV
06/09/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 3 roma1927
06/09/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 2 PETRARCA PADOVA
06/09/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 6 gli shark
06/09/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 7 PippaBoys
06/09/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 4 Eagles Basket Palermo
06/09/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 8 i rantolosi
06/09/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 6 Virtus Grusiner
06/13/2020 11:55:00 3 roma1927 4 Babbanazzi Team
06/13/2020 11:55:00 2 PETRARCA PADOVA 1 sensationblack TV
06/13/2020 11:55:00 6 gli shark 5 Dinamo Gonzaga
06/13/2020 11:55:00 8 I Lacustri 7 Tendur
06/13/2020 11:55:00 4 Eagles Basket Palermo 3 Panzerfaust Görzer
06/13/2020 11:55:00 8 i rantolosi 2 fgsd
06/13/2020 11:55:00 6 Virtus Grusiner 5 Mercogliano
06/13/2020 11:55:00 7 PippaBoys 1 Durnesi
06/16/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 2 PETRARCA PADOVA
06/16/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 6 gli shark
06/16/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 8 I Lacustri
06/16/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 3 roma1927
06/16/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 8 i rantolosi
06/16/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 6 Virtus Grusiner TV
06/16/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 7 PippaBoys
06/16/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 4 Eagles Basket Palermo
06/20/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 4 Babbanazzi Team
06/20/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 1 sensationblack
06/20/2020 11:55:00 3 roma1927 6 gli shark TV
06/20/2020 11:55:00 2 PETRARCA PADOVA 8 I Lacustri
06/20/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 3 Panzerfaust Görzer TV
06/20/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 2 fgsd
06/20/2020 11:55:00 4 Eagles Basket Palermo 6 Virtus Grusiner
06/20/2020 11:55:00 8 i rantolosi 7 PippaBoys
06/23/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 7 Tendur
06/23/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 5 Dinamo Gonzaga
06/23/2020 11:55:00 6 gli shark 2 PETRARCA PADOVA
06/23/2020 11:55:00 8 I Lacustri 3 roma1927
06/23/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 1 Durnesi
06/23/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 5 Mercogliano
06/23/2020 11:55:00 6 Virtus Grusiner 8 i rantolosi
06/23/2020 11:55:00 7 PippaBoys 4 Eagles Basket Palermo TV
06/27/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 4 Babbanazzi Team
06/27/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 5 Dinamo Gonzaga TV
06/27/2020 11:55:00 8 I Lacustri 6 gli shark
06/27/2020 11:55:00 2 PETRARCA PADOVA 3 roma1927
06/27/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 3 Panzerfaust Görzer
06/27/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 5 Mercogliano
06/27/2020 11:55:00 7 PippaBoys 6 Virtus Grusiner
06/27/2020 11:55:00 8 i rantolosi 4 Eagles Basket Palermo
06/30/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 3 Panzerfaust Görzer
06/30/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 2 fgsd
06/30/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 5 Mercogliano
06/30/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 1 Durnesi
06/30/2020 11:55:00 6 gli shark 6 Virtus Grusiner
06/30/2020 11:55:00 8 I Lacustri 7 PippaBoys
06/30/2020 11:55:00 3 roma1927 4 Eagles Basket Palermo
06/30/2020 11:55:00 2 PETRARCA PADOVA 8 i rantolosi TV
07/04/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 4 Babbanazzi Team
07/04/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 1 sensationblack
07/04/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 5 Dinamo Gonzaga TV
07/04/2020 11:55:00 6 Virtus Grusiner 7 Tendur
07/04/2020 11:55:00 7 PippaBoys 6 gli shark
07/04/2020 11:55:00 4 Eagles Basket Palermo 8 I Lacustri
07/04/2020 11:55:00 8 i rantolosi 3 roma1927
07/04/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 2 PETRARCA PADOVA
07/07/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 5 Mercogliano
07/07/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 1 Durnesi
07/07/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 6 Virtus Grusiner
07/07/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 7 PippaBoys
07/07/2020 11:55:00 6 gli shark 4 Eagles Basket Palermo
07/07/2020 11:55:00 8 I Lacustri 8 i rantolosi
07/07/2020 11:55:00 3 roma1927 3 Panzerfaust Görzer
07/07/2020 11:55:00 2 PETRARCA PADOVA 2 fgsd
07/11/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 4 Babbanazzi Team
07/11/2020 11:55:00 6 Virtus Grusiner 1 sensationblack
07/11/2020 11:55:00 7 PippaBoys 5 Dinamo Gonzaga
07/11/2020 11:55:00 4 Eagles Basket Palermo 7 Tendur TV
07/11/2020 11:55:00 8 i rantolosi 6 gli shark
07/11/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 8 I Lacustri
07/11/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 3 roma1927
07/11/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 2 PETRARCA PADOVA
07/14/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 6 Virtus Grusiner
07/14/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 7 PippaBoys
07/14/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 4 Eagles Basket Palermo
07/14/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 8 i rantolosi
07/14/2020 11:55:00 6 gli shark 3 Panzerfaust Görzer
07/14/2020 11:55:00 8 I Lacustri 2 fgsd TV
07/14/2020 11:55:00 3 roma1927 5 Mercogliano
07/14/2020 11:55:00 2 PETRARCA PADOVA 1 Durnesi
07/18/2020 11:55:00 7 PippaBoys 4 Babbanazzi Team TV
07/18/2020 11:55:00 4 Eagles Basket Palermo 1 sensationblack
07/18/2020 11:55:00 8 i rantolosi 5 Dinamo Gonzaga
07/18/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 7 Tendur
07/18/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 6 gli shark
07/18/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 8 I Lacustri
07/18/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 3 roma1927
07/18/2020 11:55:00 6 Virtus Grusiner 2 PETRARCA PADOVA
07/25/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 4 Eagles Basket Palermo
07/25/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 8 i rantolosi
07/25/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 3 Panzerfaust Görzer
07/25/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 2 fgsd
07/25/2020 11:55:00 6 gli shark 5 Mercogliano TV
07/25/2020 11:55:00 8 I Lacustri 1 Durnesi
07/25/2020 11:55:00 3 roma1927 6 Virtus Grusiner TV
07/25/2020 11:55:00 2 PETRARCA PADOVA 7 PippaBoys
07/28/2020 11:55:00 8 i rantolosi 4 Babbanazzi Team
07/28/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 1 sensationblack TV
07/28/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 5 Dinamo Gonzaga
07/28/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 7 Tendur
07/28/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 6 gli shark
07/28/2020 11:55:00 6 Virtus Grusiner 8 I Lacustri
07/28/2020 11:55:00 7 PippaBoys 3 roma1927
07/28/2020 11:55:00 4 Eagles Basket Palermo 2 PETRARCA PADOVA
08/01/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 6 gli shark
08/01/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 8 I Lacustri
08/01/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 3 roma1927
08/01/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 2 PETRARCA PADOVA
08/01/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 6 Virtus Grusiner
08/01/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 7 PippaBoys
08/01/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 4 Eagles Basket Palermo
08/01/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 8 i rantolosi TV
08/04/2020 11:55:00 8 I Lacustri 4 Babbanazzi Team TV
08/04/2020 11:55:00 3 roma1927 1 sensationblack
08/04/2020 11:55:00 2 PETRARCA PADOVA 5 Dinamo Gonzaga
08/04/2020 11:55:00 6 gli shark 7 Tendur
08/04/2020 11:55:00 7 PippaBoys 3 Panzerfaust Görzer
08/04/2020 11:55:00 4 Eagles Basket Palermo 2 fgsd TV
08/04/2020 11:55:00 8 i rantolosi 5 Mercogliano
08/04/2020 11:55:00 6 Virtus Grusiner 1 Durnesi
08/08/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 3 roma1927
08/08/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 2 PETRARCA PADOVA TV
08/08/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 6 gli shark
08/08/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 8 I Lacustri
08/08/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 4 Eagles Basket Palermo
08/08/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 8 i rantolosi
08/08/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 6 Virtus Grusiner
08/08/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 7 PippaBoys
08/11/2020 11:55:00 2 PETRARCA PADOVA 4 Babbanazzi Team
08/11/2020 11:55:00 6 gli shark 1 sensationblack
08/11/2020 11:55:00 8 I Lacustri 5 Dinamo Gonzaga
08/11/2020 11:55:00 3 roma1927 7 Tendur
08/11/2020 11:55:00 8 i rantolosi 3 Panzerfaust Görzer
08/11/2020 11:55:00 6 Virtus Grusiner 2 fgsd
08/11/2020 11:55:00 7 PippaBoys 5 Mercogliano
08/11/2020 11:55:00 4 Eagles Basket Palermo 1 Durnesi
08/15/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 5 Dinamo Gonzaga
08/15/2020 11:55:00 1 sensationblack 7 Tendur
08/15/2020 11:55:00 6 gli shark 3 roma1927 TV
08/15/2020 11:55:00 8 I Lacustri 2 PETRARCA PADOVA
08/15/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 5 Mercogliano TV
08/15/2020 11:55:00 2 fgsd 1 Durnesi
08/15/2020 11:55:00 6 Virtus Grusiner 4 Eagles Basket Palermo
08/15/2020 11:55:00 7 PippaBoys 8 i rantolosi
08/18/2020 11:55:00 7 Tendur 4 Babbanazzi Team
08/18/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 1 sensationblack
08/18/2020 11:55:00 2 PETRARCA PADOVA 6 gli shark
08/18/2020 11:55:00 3 roma1927 8 I Lacustri
08/18/2020 11:55:00 1 Durnesi 3 Panzerfaust Görzer
08/18/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 2 fgsd
08/18/2020 11:55:00 8 i rantolosi 6 Virtus Grusiner
08/18/2020 11:55:00 4 Eagles Basket Palermo 7 PippaBoys
08/22/2020 11:55:00 4 Babbanazzi Team 1 sensationblack
08/22/2020 11:55:00 5 Dinamo Gonzaga 7 Tendur TV
08/22/2020 11:55:00 6 gli shark 8 I Lacustri
08/22/2020 11:55:00 3 roma1927 2 PETRARCA PADOVA
08/22/2020 11:55:00 3 Panzerfaust Görzer 2 fgsd
08/22/2020 11:55:00 5 Mercogliano 1 Durnesi
08/22/2020 11:55:00 6 Virtus Grusiner 7 PippaBoys TV
08/22/2020 11:55:00 4 Eagles Basket Palermo 8 i rantolosi
TV: Televised
Advertisement