League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 11:55:00 Cestistica Sicania Lomags
08/17/2019 11:55:00 larry team roma stella
08/17/2019 11:55:00 Lightnings Villasalto
08/17/2019 11:55:00 Real Melograno pantere nere
08/17/2019 11:55:00 Rippers Salina Sharp Lido di Scacchi
08/17/2019 11:55:00 Bracciano Bulls Le cavallette
08/17/2019 11:55:00 Apaches Foxi'e Sali DinamoUrzulei
08/17/2019 11:55:00 Zap San Martino dei Colli bombatre TV
08/20/2019 11:55:00 5 Lomags 2 larry team TV
08/20/2019 11:55:00 7 roma stella 8 Lightnings
08/20/2019 11:55:00 1 Villasalto 3 Real Melograno
08/20/2019 11:55:00 6 pantere nere 4 Cestistica Sicania
08/20/2019 11:55:00 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 4 Bracciano Bulls
08/20/2019 11:55:00 5 Le cavallette 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali
08/20/2019 11:55:00 8 DinamoUrzulei 6 Zap San Martino dei Colli
08/20/2019 11:55:00 3 bombatre 7 Rippers Salina
08/24/2019 11:55:00 5 Lightnings 7 Lomags
08/24/2019 11:55:00 2 Real Melograno 8 roma stella TV
08/24/2019 11:55:00 3 Cestistica Sicania 4 Villasalto
08/24/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 6 pantere nere
08/24/2019 11:55:00 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali 4 Sharp Lido di Scacchi
08/24/2019 11:55:00 5 Zap San Martino dei Colli 7 Le cavallette
08/24/2019 11:55:00 8 Rippers Salina 6 DinamoUrzulei
08/24/2019 11:55:00 3 Bracciano Bulls 2 bombatre
08/27/2019 11:55:00 5 Lomags 2 Real Melograno
08/27/2019 11:55:00 8 roma stella 4 Cestistica Sicania
08/27/2019 11:55:00 3 Villasalto 1 larry team
08/27/2019 11:55:00 7 pantere nere 6 Lightnings
08/27/2019 11:55:00 3 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 7 Zap San Martino dei Colli
08/27/2019 11:55:00 5 Le cavallette 8 Rippers Salina TV
08/27/2019 11:55:00 6 DinamoUrzulei 4 Bracciano Bulls
08/27/2019 11:55:00 1 bombatre 2 Apaches Foxi'e Sali
08/31/2019 11:55:00 4 Villasalto 6 Lomags
08/31/2019 11:55:00 7 pantere nere 8 roma stella
08/31/2019 11:55:00 5 Lightnings 3 Cestistica Sicania TV
08/31/2019 11:55:00 2 Real Melograno 1 larry team
08/31/2019 11:55:00 7 DinamoUrzulei 4 Sharp Lido di Scacchi TV
08/31/2019 11:55:00 3 bombatre 6 Le cavallette
08/31/2019 11:55:00 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali 8 Rippers Salina
08/31/2019 11:55:00 5 Zap San Martino dei Colli 2 Bracciano Bulls
09/03/2019 11:55:00 4 Lomags 8 pantere nere
09/03/2019 11:55:00 7 roma stella 6 Villasalto
09/03/2019 11:55:00 3 Cestistica Sicania 2 Real Melograno
09/03/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 5 Lightnings
09/03/2019 11:55:00 3 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 4 bombatre
09/03/2019 11:55:00 5 Le cavallette 8 DinamoUrzulei
09/03/2019 11:55:00 7 Rippers Salina 6 Zap San Martino dei Colli
09/03/2019 11:55:00 1 Bracciano Bulls 2 Apaches Foxi'e Sali TV
09/07/2019 11:55:00 7 roma stella 4 Lomags
09/07/2019 11:55:00 8 pantere nere 5 Villasalto TV
09/07/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 3 Cestistica Sicania
09/07/2019 11:55:00 2 Real Melograno 6 Lightnings
09/07/2019 11:55:00 4 Le cavallette 3 Sharp Lido di Scacchi
09/07/2019 11:55:00 5 bombatre 8 DinamoUrzulei
09/07/2019 11:55:00 2 Bracciano Bulls 7 Rippers Salina
09/07/2019 11:55:00 6 Zap San Martino dei Colli 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali
09/10/2019 11:55:00 3 Lomags 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi
09/10/2019 11:55:00 7 roma stella 5 Le cavallette
09/10/2019 11:55:00 4 Villasalto 8 DinamoUrzulei
09/10/2019 11:55:00 8 pantere nere 4 bombatre
09/10/2019 11:55:00 5 Cestistica Sicania 7 Rippers Salina
09/10/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 3 Bracciano Bulls
09/10/2019 11:55:00 6 Lightnings 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali
09/10/2019 11:55:00 2 Real Melograno 6 Zap San Martino dei Colli TV
09/14/2019 11:55:00 5 Le cavallette 3 Lomags
09/14/2019 11:55:00 8 DinamoUrzulei 6 roma stella
09/14/2019 11:55:00 3 bombatre 4 Villasalto TV
09/14/2019 11:55:00 7 Rippers Salina 8 pantere nere
09/14/2019 11:55:00 4 Bracciano Bulls 5 Cestistica Sicania
09/14/2019 11:55:00 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali 1 larry team
09/14/2019 11:55:00 6 Zap San Martino dei Colli 7 Lightnings
09/14/2019 11:55:00 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 2 Real Melograno
09/17/2019 11:55:00 3 Lomags 8 DinamoUrzulei
09/17/2019 11:55:00 6 roma stella 2 bombatre
09/17/2019 11:55:00 5 Villasalto 7 Rippers Salina
09/17/2019 11:55:00 8 pantere nere 5 Bracciano Bulls
09/17/2019 11:55:00 4 Cestistica Sicania 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali
09/17/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 4 Zap San Martino dei Colli
09/17/2019 11:55:00 7 Lightnings 3 Sharp Lido di Scacchi
09/17/2019 11:55:00 2 Real Melograno 6 Le cavallette
09/21/2019 11:55:00 2 bombatre 3 Lomags
09/21/2019 11:55:00 7 Rippers Salina 6 roma stella
09/21/2019 11:55:00 5 Bracciano Bulls 4 Villasalto
09/21/2019 11:55:00 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali 8 pantere nere TV
09/21/2019 11:55:00 4 Zap San Martino dei Colli 5 Cestistica Sicania
09/21/2019 11:55:00 3 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 1 larry team
09/21/2019 11:55:00 6 Le cavallette 7 Lightnings
09/21/2019 11:55:00 8 DinamoUrzulei 2 Real Melograno
09/24/2019 11:55:00 3 Lomags 7 Rippers Salina
09/24/2019 11:55:00 6 roma stella 5 Bracciano Bulls
09/24/2019 11:55:00 4 Villasalto 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali
09/24/2019 11:55:00 8 pantere nere 4 Zap San Martino dei Colli
09/24/2019 11:55:00 5 Cestistica Sicania 3 Sharp Lido di Scacchi
09/24/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 6 Le cavallette TV
09/24/2019 11:55:00 7 Lightnings 8 DinamoUrzulei
09/24/2019 11:55:00 2 Real Melograno 2 bombatre
09/28/2019 11:55:00 5 Bracciano Bulls 3 Lomags TV
09/28/2019 11:55:00 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali 6 roma stella
09/28/2019 11:55:00 4 Zap San Martino dei Colli 4 Villasalto
09/28/2019 11:55:00 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 8 pantere nere
09/28/2019 11:55:00 7 Le cavallette 5 Cestistica Sicania
09/28/2019 11:55:00 8 DinamoUrzulei 1 larry team
09/28/2019 11:55:00 3 bombatre 7 Lightnings
09/28/2019 11:55:00 6 Rippers Salina 2 Real Melograno
10/05/2019 11:55:00 3 Lomags 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali
10/05/2019 11:55:00 6 roma stella 4 Zap San Martino dei Colli
10/05/2019 11:55:00 4 Villasalto 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi
10/05/2019 11:55:00 8 pantere nere 7 Le cavallette
10/05/2019 11:55:00 5 Cestistica Sicania 8 DinamoUrzulei TV
10/05/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 3 bombatre
10/05/2019 11:55:00 7 Lightnings 6 Rippers Salina TV
10/05/2019 11:55:00 2 Real Melograno 5 Bracciano Bulls
10/08/2019 11:55:00 4 Zap San Martino dei Colli 3 Lomags
10/08/2019 11:55:00 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 6 roma stella TV
10/08/2019 11:55:00 7 Le cavallette 4 Villasalto
10/08/2019 11:55:00 8 DinamoUrzulei 8 pantere nere
10/08/2019 11:55:00 3 bombatre 5 Cestistica Sicania
10/08/2019 11:55:00 6 Rippers Salina 1 larry team
10/08/2019 11:55:00 5 Bracciano Bulls 7 Lightnings
10/08/2019 11:55:00 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali 2 Real Melograno
10/12/2019 11:55:00 3 Lomags 5 Cestistica Sicania
10/12/2019 11:55:00 7 roma stella 1 larry team
10/12/2019 11:55:00 4 Villasalto 6 Lightnings
10/12/2019 11:55:00 8 pantere nere 2 Real Melograno
10/12/2019 11:55:00 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 6 Rippers Salina
10/12/2019 11:55:00 7 Le cavallette 5 Bracciano Bulls
10/12/2019 11:55:00 8 DinamoUrzulei 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali
10/12/2019 11:55:00 3 bombatre 4 Zap San Martino dei Colli TV
10/15/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 4 Lomags TV
10/15/2019 11:55:00 6 Lightnings 7 roma stella
10/15/2019 11:55:00 2 Real Melograno 5 Villasalto
10/15/2019 11:55:00 3 Cestistica Sicania 8 pantere nere
10/15/2019 11:55:00 5 Bracciano Bulls 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi
10/15/2019 11:55:00 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali 7 Le cavallette TV
10/15/2019 11:55:00 3 Zap San Martino dei Colli 8 DinamoUrzulei
10/15/2019 11:55:00 6 Rippers Salina 4 bombatre
10/19/2019 11:55:00 5 Lomags 6 Lightnings
10/19/2019 11:55:00 7 roma stella 2 Real Melograno TV
10/19/2019 11:55:00 3 Villasalto 4 Cestistica Sicania
10/19/2019 11:55:00 8 pantere nere 1 larry team
10/19/2019 11:55:00 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali
10/19/2019 11:55:00 7 Le cavallette 4 Zap San Martino dei Colli
10/19/2019 11:55:00 8 DinamoUrzulei 6 Rippers Salina
10/19/2019 11:55:00 3 bombatre 5 Bracciano Bulls
10/22/2019 11:55:00 2 Real Melograno 5 Lomags
10/22/2019 11:55:00 3 Cestistica Sicania 7 roma stella
10/22/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 4 Villasalto
10/22/2019 11:55:00 6 Lightnings 8 pantere nere
10/22/2019 11:55:00 3 Zap San Martino dei Colli 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi
10/22/2019 11:55:00 6 Rippers Salina 7 Le cavallette
10/22/2019 11:55:00 4 Bracciano Bulls 8 DinamoUrzulei
10/22/2019 11:55:00 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali 5 bombatre
10/26/2019 11:55:00 4 Lomags 6 Villasalto
10/26/2019 11:55:00 7 roma stella 8 pantere nere
10/26/2019 11:55:00 3 Cestistica Sicania 5 Lightnings TV
10/26/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 2 Real Melograno
10/26/2019 11:55:00 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 8 DinamoUrzulei TV
10/26/2019 11:55:00 7 Le cavallette 5 bombatre
10/26/2019 11:55:00 6 Rippers Salina 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali
10/26/2019 11:55:00 3 Bracciano Bulls 4 Zap San Martino dei Colli
10/29/2019 11:55:00 8 pantere nere 5 Lomags
10/29/2019 11:55:00 4 Villasalto 7 roma stella
10/29/2019 11:55:00 2 Real Melograno 3 Cestistica Sicania
10/29/2019 11:55:00 6 Lightnings 1 larry team
10/29/2019 11:55:00 5 bombatre 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi
10/29/2019 11:55:00 8 DinamoUrzulei 6 Le cavallette
10/29/2019 11:55:00 3 Zap San Martino dei Colli 7 Rippers Salina
10/29/2019 11:55:00 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali 4 Bracciano Bulls
11/02/2019 11:55:00 5 Lomags 7 roma stella
11/02/2019 11:55:00 4 Villasalto 8 pantere nere TV
11/02/2019 11:55:00 3 Cestistica Sicania 1 larry team
11/02/2019 11:55:00 6 Lightnings 2 Real Melograno
11/02/2019 11:55:00 2 Sharp Lido di Scacchi 7 Le cavallette
11/02/2019 11:55:00 8 DinamoUrzulei 5 bombatre
11/02/2019 11:55:00 6 Rippers Salina 3 Bracciano Bulls TV
11/02/2019 11:55:00 1 Apaches Foxi'e Sali 4 Zap San Martino dei Colli
11/05/2019 11:55:00 Villasalto larry team PO
11/05/2019 11:55:00 Cestistica Sicania Real Melograno PO
11/05/2019 11:55:00 Zap San Martino dei Colli Apaches Foxi'e Sali PO
11/05/2019 11:55:00 Bracciano Bulls Sharp Lido di Scacchi PO
11/05/2019 11:55:00 Le cavallette Lomags RL
11/05/2019 11:55:00 roma stella bombatre RL
11/05/2019 11:55:00 Rippers Salina Lightnings RL
11/09/2019 11:55:00 5 Lomags 7 Le cavallette RL
11/09/2019 11:55:00 5 bombatre 7 roma stella RL
11/09/2019 11:55:00 6 Lightnings 6 Rippers Salina RL
11/09/2019 11:55:00 Cestistica Sicania larry team SF
11/09/2019 11:55:00 Zap San Martino dei Colli Bracciano Bulls SF
11/12/2019 11:55:00 7 Le cavallette 5 Lomags TB
11/12/2019 11:55:00 7 roma stella 5 bombatre TB
11/12/2019 11:55:00 6 Rippers Salina 6 Lightnings TB
11/12/2019 11:55:00 Bracciano Bulls larry team F
11/16/2019 11:55:00 1 larry team 3 Bracciano Bulls F
11/17/2019 11:55:00 3 Bracciano Bulls 1 larry team TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement