League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Fabs Sèlegas Hurricanes Bisegna
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Siamo Trieste SANTORO DESIGN RENDER
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Sergio Busan team Città di Roseto
09/12/2020 11:55:00 psp Caserta Portello P.O.B. Team
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Alpha Rays MINECRAFTARI
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC Breakers Enna
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Socks Le Fornacette masnaga
09/12/2020 11:55:00 I Game Master Peiras Australian TV
09/15/2020 11:55:00 1 Hurricanes Bisegna 7 Siamo Trieste TV
09/15/2020 11:55:00 2 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 4 Sergio Busan team
09/15/2020 11:55:00 6 Città di Roseto 5 psp Caserta
09/15/2020 11:55:00 3 Portello P.O.B. Team 8 Fabs Sèlegas
09/15/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 5 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC
09/15/2020 11:55:00 4 Breakers Enna 6 Socks Le Fornacette
09/15/2020 11:55:00 3 masnaga 7 I Game Master
09/15/2020 11:55:00 2 Peiras Australian 8 Alpha Rays
09/19/2020 11:55:00 1 Sergio Busan team 4 Hurricanes Bisegna
09/19/2020 11:55:00 3 psp Caserta 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER TV
09/19/2020 11:55:00 7 Fabs Sèlegas 8 Città di Roseto
09/19/2020 11:55:00 5 Siamo Trieste 2 Portello P.O.B. Team
09/19/2020 11:55:00 7 Socks Le Fornacette 1 MINECRAFTARI
09/19/2020 11:55:00 3 I Game Master 2 Breakers Enna
09/19/2020 11:55:00 5 Alpha Rays 6 masnaga
09/19/2020 11:55:00 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC 4 Peiras Australian
09/22/2020 11:55:00 3 Hurricanes Bisegna 2 psp Caserta
09/22/2020 11:55:00 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 8 Fabs Sèlegas
09/22/2020 11:55:00 5 Città di Roseto 7 Siamo Trieste
09/22/2020 11:55:00 1 Portello P.O.B. Team 4 Sergio Busan team
09/22/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 5 I Game Master
09/22/2020 11:55:00 2 Breakers Enna 6 Alpha Rays TV
09/22/2020 11:55:00 4 masnaga 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC
09/22/2020 11:55:00 3 Peiras Australian 7 Socks Le Fornacette
09/26/2020 11:55:00 8 Città di Roseto 3 Hurricanes Bisegna
09/26/2020 11:55:00 1 Portello P.O.B. Team 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER
09/26/2020 11:55:00 4 Sergio Busan team 7 Fabs Sèlegas TV
09/26/2020 11:55:00 2 psp Caserta 5 Siamo Trieste
09/26/2020 11:55:00 3 masnaga 1 MINECRAFTARI TV
09/26/2020 11:55:00 5 Peiras Australian 2 Breakers Enna
09/26/2020 11:55:00 7 Socks Le Fornacette 6 Alpha Rays
09/26/2020 11:55:00 4 I Game Master 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC
09/29/2020 11:55:00 3 Hurricanes Bisegna 1 Portello P.O.B. Team
09/29/2020 11:55:00 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 8 Città di Roseto
09/29/2020 11:55:00 7 Fabs Sèlegas 2 psp Caserta
09/29/2020 11:55:00 5 Siamo Trieste 4 Sergio Busan team
09/29/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 5 Peiras Australian
09/29/2020 11:55:00 2 Breakers Enna 3 masnaga
09/29/2020 11:55:00 6 Alpha Rays 4 I Game Master
09/29/2020 11:55:00 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC 7 Socks Le Fornacette TV
10/03/2020 11:55:00 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 3 Hurricanes Bisegna
10/03/2020 11:55:00 1 Portello P.O.B. Team 8 Città di Roseto TV
10/03/2020 11:55:00 5 Siamo Trieste 7 Fabs Sèlegas
10/03/2020 11:55:00 2 psp Caserta 4 Sergio Busan team
10/03/2020 11:55:00 2 Breakers Enna 1 MINECRAFTARI
10/03/2020 11:55:00 5 Peiras Australian 3 masnaga
10/03/2020 11:55:00 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC 6 Alpha Rays
10/03/2020 11:55:00 4 I Game Master 7 Socks Le Fornacette
10/06/2020 11:55:00 3 Hurricanes Bisegna 1 MINECRAFTARI
10/06/2020 11:55:00 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 2 Breakers Enna
10/06/2020 11:55:00 8 Città di Roseto 3 masnaga
10/06/2020 11:55:00 1 Portello P.O.B. Team 5 Peiras Australian
10/06/2020 11:55:00 7 Fabs Sèlegas 6 Alpha Rays
10/06/2020 11:55:00 5 Siamo Trieste 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC
10/06/2020 11:55:00 4 Sergio Busan team 7 Socks Le Fornacette
10/06/2020 11:55:00 2 psp Caserta 4 I Game Master TV
10/10/2020 11:55:00 2 Breakers Enna 3 Hurricanes Bisegna
10/10/2020 11:55:00 3 masnaga 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER
10/10/2020 11:55:00 5 Peiras Australian 8 Città di Roseto TV
10/10/2020 11:55:00 6 Alpha Rays 1 Portello P.O.B. Team
10/10/2020 11:55:00 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC 7 Fabs Sèlegas
10/10/2020 11:55:00 7 Socks Le Fornacette 5 Siamo Trieste
10/10/2020 11:55:00 4 I Game Master 4 Sergio Busan team
10/10/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 2 psp Caserta
10/13/2020 11:55:00 3 Hurricanes Bisegna 3 masnaga
10/13/2020 11:55:00 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 5 Peiras Australian
10/13/2020 11:55:00 8 Città di Roseto 6 Alpha Rays
10/13/2020 11:55:00 1 Portello P.O.B. Team 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC
10/13/2020 11:55:00 7 Fabs Sèlegas 7 Socks Le Fornacette
10/13/2020 11:55:00 5 Siamo Trieste 4 I Game Master
10/13/2020 11:55:00 4 Sergio Busan team 1 MINECRAFTARI
10/13/2020 11:55:00 2 psp Caserta 2 Breakers Enna
10/17/2020 11:55:00 5 Peiras Australian 3 Hurricanes Bisegna
10/17/2020 11:55:00 6 Alpha Rays 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER
10/17/2020 11:55:00 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC 8 Città di Roseto
10/17/2020 11:55:00 7 Socks Le Fornacette 1 Portello P.O.B. Team TV
10/17/2020 11:55:00 4 I Game Master 7 Fabs Sèlegas
10/17/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 5 Siamo Trieste
10/17/2020 11:55:00 2 Breakers Enna 4 Sergio Busan team
10/17/2020 11:55:00 3 masnaga 2 psp Caserta
10/20/2020 11:55:00 3 Hurricanes Bisegna 6 Alpha Rays
10/20/2020 11:55:00 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC
10/20/2020 11:55:00 8 Città di Roseto 7 Socks Le Fornacette
10/20/2020 11:55:00 1 Portello P.O.B. Team 4 I Game Master
10/20/2020 11:55:00 7 Fabs Sèlegas 1 MINECRAFTARI
10/20/2020 11:55:00 5 Siamo Trieste 2 Breakers Enna TV
10/20/2020 11:55:00 4 Sergio Busan team 3 masnaga
10/20/2020 11:55:00 2 psp Caserta 5 Peiras Australian
10/24/2020 11:55:00 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC 3 Hurricanes Bisegna TV
10/24/2020 11:55:00 7 Socks Le Fornacette 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER
10/24/2020 11:55:00 4 I Game Master 8 Città di Roseto
10/24/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 1 Portello P.O.B. Team
10/24/2020 11:55:00 2 Breakers Enna 7 Fabs Sèlegas
10/24/2020 11:55:00 3 masnaga 5 Siamo Trieste
10/24/2020 11:55:00 5 Peiras Australian 4 Sergio Busan team
10/24/2020 11:55:00 6 Alpha Rays 2 psp Caserta
10/31/2020 11:55:00 3 Hurricanes Bisegna 7 Socks Le Fornacette
10/31/2020 11:55:00 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 4 I Game Master
10/31/2020 11:55:00 8 Città di Roseto 1 MINECRAFTARI
10/31/2020 11:55:00 1 Portello P.O.B. Team 2 Breakers Enna
10/31/2020 11:55:00 7 Fabs Sèlegas 3 masnaga TV
10/31/2020 11:55:00 5 Siamo Trieste 5 Peiras Australian
10/31/2020 11:55:00 4 Sergio Busan team 6 Alpha Rays TV
10/31/2020 11:55:00 2 psp Caserta 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC
11/03/2020 11:55:00 4 I Game Master 3 Hurricanes Bisegna
11/03/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER TV
11/03/2020 11:55:00 2 Breakers Enna 8 Città di Roseto
11/03/2020 11:55:00 3 masnaga 1 Portello P.O.B. Team
11/03/2020 11:55:00 5 Peiras Australian 7 Fabs Sèlegas
11/03/2020 11:55:00 6 Alpha Rays 5 Siamo Trieste
11/03/2020 11:55:00 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC 4 Sergio Busan team
11/03/2020 11:55:00 7 Socks Le Fornacette 2 psp Caserta
11/07/2020 11:55:00 3 Hurricanes Bisegna 7 Fabs Sèlegas
11/07/2020 11:55:00 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 5 Siamo Trieste
11/07/2020 11:55:00 8 Città di Roseto 4 Sergio Busan team
11/07/2020 11:55:00 1 Portello P.O.B. Team 2 psp Caserta
11/07/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 6 Alpha Rays
11/07/2020 11:55:00 2 Breakers Enna 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC
11/07/2020 11:55:00 3 masnaga 7 Socks Le Fornacette
11/07/2020 11:55:00 5 Peiras Australian 4 I Game Master TV
11/10/2020 11:55:00 5 Siamo Trieste 3 Hurricanes Bisegna TV
11/10/2020 11:55:00 4 Sergio Busan team 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER
11/10/2020 11:55:00 2 psp Caserta 8 Città di Roseto
11/10/2020 11:55:00 7 Fabs Sèlegas 1 Portello P.O.B. Team
11/10/2020 11:55:00 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC 1 MINECRAFTARI
11/10/2020 11:55:00 7 Socks Le Fornacette 2 Breakers Enna TV
11/10/2020 11:55:00 4 I Game Master 3 masnaga
11/10/2020 11:55:00 6 Alpha Rays 5 Peiras Australian
11/14/2020 11:55:00 3 Hurricanes Bisegna 4 Sergio Busan team
11/14/2020 11:55:00 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 2 psp Caserta TV
11/14/2020 11:55:00 8 Città di Roseto 7 Fabs Sèlegas
11/14/2020 11:55:00 1 Portello P.O.B. Team 5 Siamo Trieste
11/14/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 7 Socks Le Fornacette
11/14/2020 11:55:00 2 Breakers Enna 4 I Game Master
11/14/2020 11:55:00 3 masnaga 6 Alpha Rays
11/14/2020 11:55:00 5 Peiras Australian 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC
11/17/2020 11:55:00 2 psp Caserta 3 Hurricanes Bisegna
11/17/2020 11:55:00 7 Fabs Sèlegas 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER
11/17/2020 11:55:00 5 Siamo Trieste 8 Città di Roseto
11/17/2020 11:55:00 4 Sergio Busan team 1 Portello P.O.B. Team
11/17/2020 11:55:00 4 I Game Master 1 MINECRAFTARI
11/17/2020 11:55:00 6 Alpha Rays 2 Breakers Enna
11/17/2020 11:55:00 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC 3 masnaga
11/17/2020 11:55:00 7 Socks Le Fornacette 5 Peiras Australian
11/21/2020 11:55:00 3 Hurricanes Bisegna 8 Città di Roseto
11/21/2020 11:55:00 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER 1 Portello P.O.B. Team
11/21/2020 11:55:00 7 Fabs Sèlegas 4 Sergio Busan team TV
11/21/2020 11:55:00 5 Siamo Trieste 2 psp Caserta
11/21/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 3 masnaga TV
11/21/2020 11:55:00 2 Breakers Enna 5 Peiras Australian
11/21/2020 11:55:00 6 Alpha Rays 7 Socks Le Fornacette
11/21/2020 11:55:00 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC 4 I Game Master
11/24/2020 11:55:00 1 Portello P.O.B. Team 3 Hurricanes Bisegna
11/24/2020 11:55:00 8 Città di Roseto 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER
11/24/2020 11:55:00 2 psp Caserta 7 Fabs Sèlegas
11/24/2020 11:55:00 4 Sergio Busan team 5 Siamo Trieste
11/24/2020 11:55:00 5 Peiras Australian 1 MINECRAFTARI
11/24/2020 11:55:00 3 masnaga 2 Breakers Enna
11/24/2020 11:55:00 4 I Game Master 6 Alpha Rays
11/24/2020 11:55:00 7 Socks Le Fornacette 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC
11/28/2020 11:55:00 3 Hurricanes Bisegna 6 SANTORO DESIGN RENDER
11/28/2020 11:55:00 8 Città di Roseto 1 Portello P.O.B. Team TV
11/28/2020 11:55:00 7 Fabs Sèlegas 5 Siamo Trieste
11/28/2020 11:55:00 4 Sergio Busan team 2 psp Caserta
11/28/2020 11:55:00 1 MINECRAFTARI 2 Breakers Enna
11/28/2020 11:55:00 3 masnaga 5 Peiras Australian
11/28/2020 11:55:00 6 Alpha Rays 8 Lanuvio Truce Boyz BC TV
11/28/2020 11:55:00 7 Socks Le Fornacette 4 I Game Master
TV: Televised
Advertisement