League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 11:55:00 FuturGo Bonascola Pushers
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Central Concio di Liquirizia skypi basket
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Scomodi Chumps Castelletto Soprano
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Fuffoni Boston Rossi
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Queen Team Philly76ers
09/12/2020 11:55:00 a.s draghi Abbiategrasso River
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Ferraglia B.M.
09/12/2020 11:55:00 Pontasserchio Frogs Queens Ospedaletto TV
09/15/2020 11:55:00 3 Bonascola Pushers 4 Central Concio di Liquirizia TV
09/15/2020 11:55:00 5 skypi basket 8 Scomodi
09/15/2020 11:55:00 1 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 7 Fuffoni
09/15/2020 11:55:00 2 Boston Rossi 6 FuturGo
09/15/2020 11:55:00 3 Philly76ers 8 a.s draghi
09/15/2020 11:55:00 1 Abbiategrasso River 5 Ferraglia
09/15/2020 11:55:00 4 B.M. 7 Pontasserchio Frogs
09/15/2020 11:55:00 2 Queens Ospedaletto 6 Queen Team
09/19/2020 11:55:00 8 Scomodi 5 Bonascola Pushers
09/19/2020 11:55:00 7 Fuffoni 4 skypi basket TV
09/19/2020 11:55:00 3 FuturGo 1 Chumps Castelletto Soprano
09/19/2020 11:55:00 2 Central Concio di Liquirizia 6 Boston Rossi
09/19/2020 11:55:00 6 Ferraglia 4 Philly76ers
09/19/2020 11:55:00 8 Pontasserchio Frogs 1 Abbiategrasso River
09/19/2020 11:55:00 7 Queen Team 2 B.M.
09/19/2020 11:55:00 5 a.s draghi 3 Queens Ospedaletto
09/22/2020 11:55:00 2 Bonascola Pushers 7 Fuffoni
09/22/2020 11:55:00 6 skypi basket 1 FuturGo
09/22/2020 11:55:00 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia
09/22/2020 11:55:00 4 Boston Rossi 8 Scomodi
09/22/2020 11:55:00 4 Philly76ers 8 Pontasserchio Frogs
09/22/2020 11:55:00 2 Abbiategrasso River 7 Queen Team TV
09/22/2020 11:55:00 1 B.M. 5 a.s draghi
09/22/2020 11:55:00 3 Queens Ospedaletto 6 Ferraglia
09/26/2020 11:55:00 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 2 Bonascola Pushers
09/26/2020 11:55:00 4 Boston Rossi 6 skypi basket
09/26/2020 11:55:00 8 Scomodi 1 FuturGo TV
09/26/2020 11:55:00 7 Fuffoni 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia
09/26/2020 11:55:00 1 B.M. 4 Philly76ers TV
09/26/2020 11:55:00 3 Queens Ospedaletto 2 Abbiategrasso River
09/26/2020 11:55:00 6 Ferraglia 7 Queen Team
09/26/2020 11:55:00 8 Pontasserchio Frogs 5 a.s draghi
09/29/2020 11:55:00 2 Bonascola Pushers 4 Boston Rossi
09/29/2020 11:55:00 6 skypi basket 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano
09/29/2020 11:55:00 1 FuturGo 7 Fuffoni
09/29/2020 11:55:00 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia 8 Scomodi
09/29/2020 11:55:00 4 Philly76ers 3 Queens Ospedaletto
09/29/2020 11:55:00 2 Abbiategrasso River 1 B.M.
09/29/2020 11:55:00 7 Queen Team 8 Pontasserchio Frogs
09/29/2020 11:55:00 5 a.s draghi 6 Ferraglia TV
10/03/2020 11:55:00 6 skypi basket 2 Bonascola Pushers
10/03/2020 11:55:00 4 Boston Rossi 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano TV
10/03/2020 11:55:00 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia 1 FuturGo
10/03/2020 11:55:00 7 Fuffoni 8 Scomodi
10/03/2020 11:55:00 2 Abbiategrasso River 4 Philly76ers
10/03/2020 11:55:00 3 Queens Ospedaletto 1 B.M.
10/03/2020 11:55:00 5 a.s draghi 7 Queen Team
10/03/2020 11:55:00 8 Pontasserchio Frogs 6 Ferraglia
10/06/2020 11:55:00 2 Bonascola Pushers 4 Philly76ers
10/06/2020 11:55:00 6 skypi basket 2 Abbiategrasso River
10/06/2020 11:55:00 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 1 B.M.
10/06/2020 11:55:00 4 Boston Rossi 3 Queens Ospedaletto
10/06/2020 11:55:00 1 FuturGo 7 Queen Team
10/06/2020 11:55:00 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia 5 a.s draghi
10/06/2020 11:55:00 8 Scomodi 6 Ferraglia
10/06/2020 11:55:00 7 Fuffoni 8 Pontasserchio Frogs TV
10/10/2020 11:55:00 2 Abbiategrasso River 2 Bonascola Pushers
10/10/2020 11:55:00 1 B.M. 6 skypi basket
10/10/2020 11:55:00 3 Queens Ospedaletto 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano TV
10/10/2020 11:55:00 7 Queen Team 4 Boston Rossi
10/10/2020 11:55:00 5 a.s draghi 1 FuturGo
10/10/2020 11:55:00 6 Ferraglia 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia
10/10/2020 11:55:00 8 Pontasserchio Frogs 8 Scomodi
10/10/2020 11:55:00 4 Philly76ers 7 Fuffoni
10/13/2020 11:55:00 2 Bonascola Pushers 1 B.M.
10/13/2020 11:55:00 6 skypi basket 3 Queens Ospedaletto
10/13/2020 11:55:00 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 7 Queen Team
10/13/2020 11:55:00 4 Boston Rossi 5 a.s draghi
10/13/2020 11:55:00 1 FuturGo 6 Ferraglia
10/13/2020 11:55:00 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia 8 Pontasserchio Frogs
10/13/2020 11:55:00 8 Scomodi 4 Philly76ers
10/13/2020 11:55:00 7 Fuffoni 2 Abbiategrasso River
10/17/2020 11:55:00 3 Queens Ospedaletto 2 Bonascola Pushers
10/17/2020 11:55:00 7 Queen Team 6 skypi basket
10/17/2020 11:55:00 5 a.s draghi 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano
10/17/2020 11:55:00 6 Ferraglia 4 Boston Rossi TV
10/17/2020 11:55:00 8 Pontasserchio Frogs 1 FuturGo
10/17/2020 11:55:00 4 Philly76ers 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia
10/17/2020 11:55:00 2 Abbiategrasso River 8 Scomodi
10/17/2020 11:55:00 1 B.M. 7 Fuffoni
10/20/2020 11:55:00 2 Bonascola Pushers 7 Queen Team
10/20/2020 11:55:00 6 skypi basket 5 a.s draghi
10/20/2020 11:55:00 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 6 Ferraglia
10/20/2020 11:55:00 4 Boston Rossi 8 Pontasserchio Frogs
10/20/2020 11:55:00 1 FuturGo 4 Philly76ers
10/20/2020 11:55:00 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia 2 Abbiategrasso River TV
10/20/2020 11:55:00 8 Scomodi 1 B.M.
10/20/2020 11:55:00 7 Fuffoni 3 Queens Ospedaletto
10/24/2020 11:55:00 5 a.s draghi 2 Bonascola Pushers TV
10/24/2020 11:55:00 6 Ferraglia 6 skypi basket
10/24/2020 11:55:00 8 Pontasserchio Frogs 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano
10/24/2020 11:55:00 4 Philly76ers 4 Boston Rossi
10/24/2020 11:55:00 2 Abbiategrasso River 1 FuturGo
10/24/2020 11:55:00 1 B.M. 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia
10/24/2020 11:55:00 3 Queens Ospedaletto 8 Scomodi
10/24/2020 11:55:00 7 Queen Team 7 Fuffoni
10/31/2020 11:55:00 2 Bonascola Pushers 6 Ferraglia
10/31/2020 11:55:00 6 skypi basket 8 Pontasserchio Frogs
10/31/2020 11:55:00 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 4 Philly76ers
10/31/2020 11:55:00 4 Boston Rossi 2 Abbiategrasso River
10/31/2020 11:55:00 1 FuturGo 1 B.M. TV
10/31/2020 11:55:00 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia 3 Queens Ospedaletto
10/31/2020 11:55:00 8 Scomodi 7 Queen Team TV
10/31/2020 11:55:00 7 Fuffoni 5 a.s draghi
11/03/2020 11:55:00 8 Pontasserchio Frogs 2 Bonascola Pushers
11/03/2020 11:55:00 4 Philly76ers 6 skypi basket TV
11/03/2020 11:55:00 2 Abbiategrasso River 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano
11/03/2020 11:55:00 1 B.M. 4 Boston Rossi
11/03/2020 11:55:00 3 Queens Ospedaletto 1 FuturGo
11/03/2020 11:55:00 7 Queen Team 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia
11/03/2020 11:55:00 5 a.s draghi 8 Scomodi
11/03/2020 11:55:00 6 Ferraglia 7 Fuffoni
11/07/2020 11:55:00 2 Bonascola Pushers 1 FuturGo
11/07/2020 11:55:00 6 skypi basket 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia
11/07/2020 11:55:00 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 8 Scomodi
11/07/2020 11:55:00 4 Boston Rossi 7 Fuffoni
11/07/2020 11:55:00 4 Philly76ers 7 Queen Team
11/07/2020 11:55:00 2 Abbiategrasso River 5 a.s draghi
11/07/2020 11:55:00 1 B.M. 6 Ferraglia
11/07/2020 11:55:00 3 Queens Ospedaletto 8 Pontasserchio Frogs TV
11/10/2020 11:55:00 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia 2 Bonascola Pushers TV
11/10/2020 11:55:00 8 Scomodi 6 skypi basket
11/10/2020 11:55:00 7 Fuffoni 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano
11/10/2020 11:55:00 1 FuturGo 4 Boston Rossi
11/10/2020 11:55:00 5 a.s draghi 4 Philly76ers
11/10/2020 11:55:00 6 Ferraglia 2 Abbiategrasso River TV
11/10/2020 11:55:00 8 Pontasserchio Frogs 1 B.M.
11/10/2020 11:55:00 7 Queen Team 3 Queens Ospedaletto
11/14/2020 11:55:00 2 Bonascola Pushers 8 Scomodi
11/14/2020 11:55:00 6 skypi basket 7 Fuffoni TV
11/14/2020 11:55:00 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 1 FuturGo
11/14/2020 11:55:00 4 Boston Rossi 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia
11/14/2020 11:55:00 4 Philly76ers 6 Ferraglia
11/14/2020 11:55:00 2 Abbiategrasso River 8 Pontasserchio Frogs
11/14/2020 11:55:00 1 B.M. 7 Queen Team
11/14/2020 11:55:00 3 Queens Ospedaletto 5 a.s draghi
11/17/2020 11:55:00 7 Fuffoni 2 Bonascola Pushers
11/17/2020 11:55:00 1 FuturGo 6 skypi basket
11/17/2020 11:55:00 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano
11/17/2020 11:55:00 8 Scomodi 4 Boston Rossi
11/17/2020 11:55:00 8 Pontasserchio Frogs 4 Philly76ers
11/17/2020 11:55:00 7 Queen Team 2 Abbiategrasso River
11/17/2020 11:55:00 5 a.s draghi 1 B.M.
11/17/2020 11:55:00 6 Ferraglia 3 Queens Ospedaletto
11/21/2020 11:55:00 2 Bonascola Pushers 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano
11/21/2020 11:55:00 6 skypi basket 4 Boston Rossi
11/21/2020 11:55:00 1 FuturGo 8 Scomodi TV
11/21/2020 11:55:00 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia 7 Fuffoni
11/21/2020 11:55:00 4 Philly76ers 1 B.M. TV
11/21/2020 11:55:00 2 Abbiategrasso River 3 Queens Ospedaletto
11/21/2020 11:55:00 7 Queen Team 6 Ferraglia
11/21/2020 11:55:00 5 a.s draghi 8 Pontasserchio Frogs
11/24/2020 11:55:00 4 Boston Rossi 2 Bonascola Pushers
11/24/2020 11:55:00 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 6 skypi basket
11/24/2020 11:55:00 7 Fuffoni 1 FuturGo
11/24/2020 11:55:00 8 Scomodi 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia
11/24/2020 11:55:00 3 Queens Ospedaletto 4 Philly76ers
11/24/2020 11:55:00 1 B.M. 2 Abbiategrasso River
11/24/2020 11:55:00 8 Pontasserchio Frogs 7 Queen Team
11/24/2020 11:55:00 6 Ferraglia 5 a.s draghi
11/28/2020 11:55:00 2 Bonascola Pushers 6 skypi basket
11/28/2020 11:55:00 3 Chumps Castelletto Soprano 4 Boston Rossi TV
11/28/2020 11:55:00 1 FuturGo 5 Central Concio di Liquirizia
11/28/2020 11:55:00 8 Scomodi 7 Fuffoni
11/28/2020 11:55:00 4 Philly76ers 2 Abbiategrasso River
11/28/2020 11:55:00 1 B.M. 3 Queens Ospedaletto
11/28/2020 11:55:00 7 Queen Team 5 a.s draghi TV
11/28/2020 11:55:00 6 Ferraglia 8 Pontasserchio Frogs
TV: Televised
Advertisement