Cyprus Tournament, Season 51: Round 3
Away Team Game Info Home Team
II Bricks Ozanköy 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Xanthipi Heat B.C. II 11
II Celts Ergates 10/01/2020 11:00:00 LiverSEArebels II 15
II Scriptures Kioneli 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Agioi babatsinias II 22
III KERAVNOS FC 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Prickly pear I 7
III Duke Ayia Anna 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Splash Squad I 14
II Independents Athienou 10/01/2020 11:00:00 New Santa Stars I 9
III Tricksters Saranti 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Pafos champions I 13
III Rockets Kato Yalya 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Keravnos B.C. I 10
II Chieftains Alsancak 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Team BC I 5
II Inns Katika 10/01/2020 11:00:00 BROS456 I 12
II Woes Pseftas 10/01/2020 11:00:00 LARNAKA B. C I 17
II Wish Ayios Theodhoros 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Kean I 4
III Young Bellapais 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Axaparoi I 6
III Loonies Gialousa 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Iraklara b.c II 24
III oi axtipiti 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Dynamo Wildcats I 8
II Companions Pano Arkhimandrita 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Limassol Flying Donkeys I 2
III Conquistadors Akıncılar 10/01/2020 11:00:00 LEYKOSIA A.E II 16
III Cut Ciyas 10/01/2020 11:00:00 ΡΟΥΦ 80' I 1
III Stars Sellain d'Api 10/01/2020 11:00:00 lefkosiabcc II 18
III Post Bogaz Trading Station 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Lefkosia Hurricanes II 20
III omonoia9 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Bk Nicosia II 23
III Steam Leivadia 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Liopetri Tigers II 25
III Wired Elæá 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Real Madrink II 26
III Fans Serhadköy 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Megalonisos I 3
III Points Ornuta 10/01/2020 11:00:00 TheEagles I 21
III victorious secrets 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Wild Animals I 19
III Graduates Adaçay 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Gems Conya III
III xylotymbou 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Cedars Trikukya III
III Max Lapithou 10/01/2020 11:00:00 kingkong1996 II
II Chariots Pano Amiyando 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Catamounts Otoun Yiolou III
III wilds 10/01/2020 11:00:00 Lemesos2016 III
II Independent Chakistra 10/01/2020 11:00:00 OMONOIA NICKOSIA III
Cyprus Tournament, Season 51: Round 2
Cyprus Tournament, Season 51: Round 1
Advertisement