Copa Chile, Season 51: Round 2
Away Team Game Info Home Team
III AzUlEs PRO 09/24/2020 18:30:00 The King Tiger II 37
III Wilt Chamberlain 09/24/2020 18:30:00 La Quinta Estacion II 75
III Diaguitas 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica II 47
III AB Norton 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Las Vegas Stars II 42
III Deportes Victoria 09/24/2020 18:30:00 S2A2! II 62
III El Magic 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Monstarsss II 90
III joshios team 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Torniquetes Jumpers I 10
III Los Buggis 09/24/2020 18:30:00 toketiados II 59
III Lake Frogs 09/24/2020 18:30:00 San Guapa Black III 76
III Sagrado Corazón 09/24/2020 18:30:00 espektra III 69
III El Llano Magic 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Villanos All II 66
III Meloncity 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Conchalí Runners II 17
III B-boys Usach 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Tiger I II 40
III EDUR 09/24/2020 18:30:00 vagancias I 1
III NEETs 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Deportes BC Concepcion II 71
III Peñaflor Cavaliers 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Arica Celtics II 44
III Santiago Horns 09/24/2020 18:30:00 CHAPULINES I 18
III Furia Villana 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Santiago Smogs III 55
III cosa grande 09/24/2020 18:30:00 San Felipe Rockets I 2
III maxi turro 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Providencia leones II 63
III Real Obregón 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Lakers Chile I 22
III T 34 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Seba Utd. II 31
III Puerto Montt Lakers 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Bayer Giants Leverkusen III 86
III La Florida Tigers 09/24/2020 18:30:00 The Fight Club II 12
III SDF1 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Aspadores II 43
III Baesler basket 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Galacticos Revolucionarios III 80
III Kalle-jeros 09/24/2020 18:30:00 liceo pulmahue II 38
III Hunter Nightmare 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Lavender Town Skeletons II 92
III Dr. Dre 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Jonhypeligroso II 24
III Instituto Pedagógico 09/24/2020 18:30:00 osorno celtics II 35
III shadow kings 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Victoria Thunderforce II 23
III Quilpue5 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Natural Health II 11
28 II Mabase Team 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Los Destajadores II 70
91 III giobox 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Thoot Wizards II 45
8 I Marabunta 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Temuco Tigers III 95
93 III Colo Colo Lakers 09/24/2020 18:30:00 PEDAGÓGICO II 52
87 III Real Senmesta 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Leopard II II 36
19 I Zampa Teste 09/24/2020 18:30:00 pepe team II 83
6 II Raptors Valpo 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Mágicos Caturros II 54
79 II Osorno Magic 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Sukuran I 3
48 II Rammstein S.A. 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Soulmz Pacers II 33
27 II UTFSM 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Espartacos Temuco II 25
32 II magicas cotorras 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Victoria`s Globetrotter I 4
39 II U de Chile. 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Sensualidad Caribeña II 58
34 II lakestarts 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Alameda Ring II 82
85 II JD Bulls 09/24/2020 18:30:00 U d@ chile. II 30
65 II Romeral 09/24/2020 18:30:00 equipito mio II 61
9 I Los Saltamontes 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Dallas Wings III 96
51 II piñas ballerz 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Club Estudiantes Santiago III 68
74 II Throne of blood (NEETs) 09/24/2020 18:30:00 Chupeta para você I 15
Copa Chile, Season 51: Round 1
Advertisement