England Tournament, Season 51: Round 3
Away Team Game Info Home Team
IV Hurstmonceaux East Side 10/01/2020 14:00:00 CWA FURY I 16
III Hurstbourne Priors Prison 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Barnsley Ballers III 76
IV Yakima 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Allll Stars III 80
III Gunners FC 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Margate Marauders II 91
IV Portsmouth Phoenix 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Rythern Reapers II 65
IV Barkers Baskets 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Kapsukas II 35
IV Storrington Vipers 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Wigan Carpenters II 56
III gizmos111111 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Galaxy Walkers II 33
IV Londons Lions 10/01/2020 14:00:00 klisarankiai III 111
IV Huddersfield Heat 10/01/2020 14:00:00 BC Maxilla X III 89
III G.U.D.A. 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Bethnal Green Erks II 20
IV Pagdilao 10/01/2020 14:00:00 ossy II 60
IV Newcastle Eagles 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Lovren boys III 77
IV billericay utd 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Leeds Llamas III 139
III KK Hornets 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Joventut Cov II 101
IV Lotos Gdansk 10/01/2020 14:00:00 London Whales II 13
IV Durham Dunkers 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Baddies Inc II 93
IV Nymp_BC 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Windowflowers III 113
III St. Wanca 10/01/2020 14:00:00 new jersey2 II 14
IV AWESOME XI 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Tyneside Bulls III 140
IV uNiqL v 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Leeds Ladss III 122
III Splashhhhhh 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Doncaster Hawks I 4
IV Boseviciai 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Pillow B.C. II 53
IV whittern united 10/01/2020 14:00:00 BC ZALIAS KALNAS III 128
III Bawbags 10/01/2020 14:00:00 The wave A III 49
IV burton barons 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Borac Basket II 100
IV LTU Splash 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Bromley-By-Bow II 54
III BC Nottingam 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Team Nook II 36
IV american dream team 10/01/2020 14:00:00 London Packers III 110
IV London Sonics 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Realdemardi III 84
IV Wakefield Wildcats 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Tide of Fire I 2
IV Seroton 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Extremadabra II 24
IV whocares 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Paxsons III 98
IV BC "IVB" 10/01/2020 14:00:00 London Mooses III 94
IV MK TIGERS 10/01/2020 14:00:00 AJDM Arena II 96
III HHbAsKeT 10/01/2020 14:00:00 London United HG II 61
IV FRONTLINERZ 10/01/2020 14:00:00 BB Empire III 125
III London X-Power 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Stubbers III 130
IV Cereal Lovers 10/01/2020 14:00:00 EmigrantaiTM II 68
IV Dench Dunkers 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Team Fusio III 95
IV Stony Cross Inn Jury 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Klinx III 138
IV The Raptures 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Zalia - Balta III 79
IV ptownreds 10/01/2020 14:00:00 BC Bloosa II 23
IV ny hounds 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Reservoir Dogs! III 136
IV Tummel Bridge Blue Devils 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Club Deportivo San Andres II 46
III Elton Geeks 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Detroit Pistons I II 37
III Buzzer Beaters Elite Team 10/01/2020 14:00:00 dark waker II 102
IV totalwraith 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Camden Kings III 83
IV Teiko Academy 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Aminu II 38
IV Monkeyshuffl 10/01/2020 14:00:00 Bournemouth Drunkers I 8
England Tournament, Season 51: Round 2
England Tournament, Season 51: Round 1
Advertisement