Coppa Italia, Season 48: Round 1
Away Team Game Info Home Team
V Cislago Knights 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Pallacanestro Abbrettio IV 918
V 1098 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Globestropper IV 309
V Puteoli1909 11/28/2019 11:55:00 fortitudo siffredi IV 318
V i virtussini boys 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Radiator85 IV 697
V Cannons Zepponami 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Sky Mavs IV 1111
V JesoloSandSniffers 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Stella Rossa Sgurgola IV 1138
V karmas 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Sonix IV 341
V Real Panzer 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Ghetto Turco IV 1052
V Showboats Cefalù 11/28/2019 11:55:00 esprimo IV 582
V Fortitudo Cik Ciak 11/28/2019 11:55:00 The best Livorno IV 868
V Rosangeles 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Freccianera II 37
V ChicagoVegeance 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Annas team IV 848
V Cestistica Bernalda 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Pantere Basket Team IV 870
V MPS Avellino 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Blue Wolf IV 402
V Formidables Dronero 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Olimpia Cavriago IV 692
V Rock Truccazzano 11/28/2019 11:55:00 chioggia lagunas III 51
V Onyx Sant'Andrea 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Brill Cagliari III 189
V Carbonara Fires 11/28/2019 11:55:00 foligno sgurgols IV 399
V careas 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Nuova Auxilium Torino IV 942
V Army Failla 11/28/2019 11:55:00 milano lion IV 879
V Gli Orsetti Del Cuore 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Alley Up IV 495
V Blue Bombers Palagano 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Pirates Crew II 141
V il vero dresano beach 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Brontosauri Grignano III 193
V pepsiportici 11/28/2019 11:55:00 S.Stefano boys IV 783
V BindaBoys 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Discovery Idiots IV 987
V bosa97 11/28/2019 11:55:00 FerroTEAM II 110
V Atletico dopato 11/28/2019 11:55:00 desiree III 137
V D-Will #8 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Herta Bacchino IV 1212
V Crimson Tide 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Cipolla I 50
IV intercleveland 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Petrus Predators III 73
V HD Camporella 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Timber Owls IV 653
V pitelli 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Gardoncity II 27
V livorno the best 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Senago Hammer IV 793
V Raffaeles team 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Krautentruppen III 198
V montepaschifede 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Etemenanki III 216
V Oppeano 11/28/2019 11:55:00 XX BOX IV 515
V Musketeers Sequals 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Basket San Secondo IV 475
V Rastaventus 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Fantamaniacs IV 1128
V Roma Falcoon 11/28/2019 11:55:00 PilleBasket#9 III 85
V Golden Jamaika 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Lipomo Thunderslam III 186
V Ambrogia Worms 11/28/2019 11:55:00 mursia IV 645
V anagni2 11/28/2019 11:55:00 viola reggio calabria IV 992
V Milano Knicks 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Meeting Govi IV 617
V Disaster Mocomero 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Hakuna Matata84 II 67
V Cliff Sovere 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Benchmark IV 526
V F.C.Vigor 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Virtus Firenze IV 358
V Zarathustra Team 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Premiata Guzzini IV 673
V Miami Rossi 11/28/2019 11:55:00 JME Verona 79ers III 106
V Fattones Warriors 11/28/2019 11:55:00 La Compagnia dei Celestini IV 706
V Basket Aquile Lonato 11/28/2019 11:55:00 Harambe Team I 19
Advertisement