|
03/09/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
Bover Pluniors
|
111 - 95
|
03/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
Muguiwaras
|
101 - 103
|
03/09/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
94 - 139
|
03/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
Guasones
|
101 - 116
|
|
03/12/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
148 - 80
|
03/12/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
Real Beer
|
76 - 100
|
03/12/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
millomadrid
|
102 - 93
|
03/12/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
Deportivo Platense
|
112 - 114
|
|
03/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
Muguiwaras
|
99 - 112
|
03/16/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
Bover Pluniors
|
57 - 124
|
03/16/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
113 - 99
|
03/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
Guasones
|
69 - 138
|
|
03/19/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
Real Beer
|
94 - 120
|
03/19/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
millomadrid
|
99 - 108
|
03/19/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
Deportivo Platense
|
106 - 81
|
03/19/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
150 - 58
|
|
03/23/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
Bover Pluniors
|
105 - 98
|
03/23/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
Muguiwaras
|
111 - 103
|
03/23/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
Deportivo Platense
|
109 - 92
|
03/23/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
millomadrid
|
51 - 138
|
|
03/26/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
Guasones
|
65 - 101
|
03/26/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
121 - 130
|
03/26/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
Real Beer
|
116 - 129
|
03/26/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
123 - 95
|
|
03/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
Bover Pluniors
|
|
03/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
millomadrid
|
|
03/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
|
03/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
|
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
Los Mateicos ribereños
|
Real Beer
|
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
La ley del menor esfuerzo
|
Bover Pluniors
|
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
Sportivo Alsina
|
Muguiwaras
|
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
CBA Lakers BC
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
Guitarreros del Norte Catamarca
|
Guasones
|
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
5 unidos de san telmo
|
millomadrid
|
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
La Unión de Colón
|
Deportivo Platense
|
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
Nibiru Jazz
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
|
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
Sportivo Alsina
|
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
CBA Lakers BC
|
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
5 unidos de san telmo
|
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
La Unión de Colón
|
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
Nibiru Jazz
|
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
Los Mateicos ribereños
|
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
La ley del menor esfuerzo
|
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
Guitarreros del Norte Catamarca
|
|
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
CBA Lakers BC
|
Bover Pluniors
|
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Guitarreros del Norte Catamarca
|
Muguiwaras
|
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
5 unidos de san telmo
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
La Unión de Colón
|
Guasones
|
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Nibiru Jazz
|
millomadrid
|
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Los Mateicos ribereños
|
Deportivo Platense
|
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
La ley del menor esfuerzo
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Sportivo Alsina
|
Real Beer
|
|
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
Guitarreros del Norte Catamarca
|
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
5 unidos de san telmo
|
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
La Unión de Colón
|
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
Los Mateicos ribereños
|
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
La ley del menor esfuerzo
|
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
Sportivo Alsina
|
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
CBA Lakers BC
|
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
Nibiru Jazz
|
|
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Sportivo Alsina
|
Deportivo Platense
|
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
5 unidos de san telmo
|
Bover Pluniors
|
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
La Unión de Colón
|
Muguiwaras
|
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Nibiru Jazz
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Los Mateicos ribereños
|
Guasones
|
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
La ley del menor esfuerzo
|
millomadrid
|
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
CBA Lakers BC
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Guitarreros del Norte Catamarca
|
Real Beer
|
|
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
Nibiru Jazz
|
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
Los Mateicos ribereños
|
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
La ley del menor esfuerzo
|
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
Sportivo Alsina
|
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
CBA Lakers BC
|
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
Guitarreros del Norte Catamarca
|
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
5 unidos de san telmo
|
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
La Unión de Colón
|
|
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
CBA Lakers BC
|
millomadrid
|
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
5 unidos de san telmo
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
Nibiru Jazz
|
Bover Pluniors
|
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
Los Mateicos ribereños
|
Muguiwaras
|
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
La ley del menor esfuerzo
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
Sportivo Alsina
|
Guasones
|
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
Guitarreros del Norte Catamarca
|
Deportivo Platense
|
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
La Unión de Colón
|
Real Beer
|
|
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
Los Mateicos ribereños
|
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
Sportivo Alsina
|
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
CBA Lakers BC
|
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
Guitarreros del Norte Catamarca
|
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
5 unidos de san telmo
|
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
La Unión de Colón
|
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
Nibiru Jazz
|
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
La ley del menor esfuerzo
|
|
|
05/04/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
millomadrid
|
|
05/04/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
Deportivo Platense
|
|
05/04/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
|
05/04/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
Real Beer
|
|
|
05/07/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
Muguiwaras
|
|
05/07/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
|
05/07/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
Guasones
|
|
05/07/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
Bover Pluniors
|
|
|
05/11/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
Real Beer
|
|
05/11/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
|
05/11/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
millomadrid
|
|
05/11/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
Deportivo Platense
|
|
|
05/14/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
Bover Pluniors
|
|
05/14/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
Muguiwaras
|
|
05/14/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
|
05/14/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
Guasones
|
|
|
05/18/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
|
05/18/2024 18:00:00
|
Muguiwaras
|
Guasones
|
|
05/18/2024 18:00:00
|
Deportivo Platense
|
Real Beer
|
|
05/18/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
|
|
05/21/2024 18:00:00
|
Guasones
|
Bover Pluniors
|
|
05/21/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
Muguiwaras
|
|
05/21/2024 18:00:00
|
Real Beer
|
millomadrid
|
|
05/21/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
Deportivo Platense
|
|
|
05/25/2024 18:00:00
|
Bover Pluniors
|
Muguiwaras
|
|
05/25/2024 18:00:00
|
millomadrid
|
Deportivo Platense
|
|
05/25/2024 18:00:00
|
WOORSTEELARR
|
Real Beer
|
|
05/25/2024 18:00:00
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
Guasones
|
|