|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
120 - 122
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
Ubbesson
|
116 - 115
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
Les Roures
|
108 - 104
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
Qart Hadast
|
112 - 118
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
115 - 138
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
107 - 102
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
Els Barrufets
|
85 - 121
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
94 - 110
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
126 - 131
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
Ubbesson
|
112 - 132
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
Les Roures
|
118 - 102
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
Qart Hadast
|
117 - 104
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
Els Barrufets
|
118 - 126
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
115 - 124
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
120 - 129
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
134 - 133
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
126 - 132
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
Ubbesson
|
115 - 110
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
116 - 122
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
122 - 124
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
Qart Hadast
|
111 - 118
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
Les Roures
|
123 - 128
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
Els Barrufets
|
120 - 114
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
122 - 132
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
119 - 123
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
Les Roures
|
115 - 129
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
117 - 124
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
118 - 131
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
Southerners Carrascosilla
|
113 - 124
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
la mecha
|
110 - 121
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
prodesal
|
114 - 128
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
POKERSTAR ROJAS BASKET
|
131 - 129
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
Los indignados lakers
|
123 - 126
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
Bnmsk9
|
114 - 113
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
Unicaja Alicante
|
114 - 117
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
Shoganai
|
105 - 120
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
prodesal
|
Qart Hadast
|
103 - 116
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Southerners Carrascosilla
|
Ubbesson
|
133 - 135
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
la mecha
|
Les Roures
|
106 - 107
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
POKERSTAR ROJAS BASKET
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
132 - 135
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Los indignados lakers
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
114 - 115
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Bnmsk9
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
125 - 126
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Unicaja Alicante
|
Els Barrufets
|
121 - 113
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Shoganai
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
119 - 123
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
Southerners Carrascosilla
|
105 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
la mecha
|
91 - 122
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
prodesal
|
105 - 117
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
POKERSTAR ROJAS BASKET
|
119 - 125
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
Los indignados lakers
|
121 - 118
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
Bnmsk9
|
111 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
Unicaja Alicante
|
121 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
Shoganai
|
106 - 118
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Southerners Carrascosilla
|
Qart Hadast
|
125 - 127
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
la mecha
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
110 - 116
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
prodesal
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
113 - 114
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Los indignados lakers
|
Els Barrufets
|
122 - 133
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Bnmsk9
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
128 - 125
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Unicaja Alicante
|
Ubbesson
|
162 - 160
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Shoganai
|
Les Roures
|
103 - 104
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
POKERSTAR ROJAS BASKET
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
110 - 127
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
Bnmsk9
|
126 - 114
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
Southerners Carrascosilla
|
111 - 126
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
la mecha
|
115 - 124
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
prodesal
|
112 - 117
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
POKERSTAR ROJAS BASKET
|
119 - 125
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
Los indignados lakers
|
107 - 111
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
Unicaja Alicante
|
103 - 120
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
Shoganai
|
114 - 124
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
la mecha
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
130 - 118
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
prodesal
|
Els Barrufets
|
125 - 110
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
POKERSTAR ROJAS BASKET
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
113 - 120
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Los indignados lakers
|
Ubbesson
|
125 - 130
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Bnmsk9
|
Les Roures
|
126 - 130
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Unicaja Alicante
|
Qart Hadast
|
129 - 126
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Shoganai
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
100 - 109
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Southerners Carrascosilla
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
113 - 112
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
Los indignados lakers
|
108 - 123
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
Unicaja Alicante
|
119 - 118
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
Southerners Carrascosilla
|
115 - 114
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
la mecha
|
106 - 124
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
prodesal
|
104 - 124
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
POKERSTAR ROJAS BASKET
|
110 - 121
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
Bnmsk9
|
108 - 119
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
Shoganai
|
112 - 131
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Southerners Carrascosilla
|
Els Barrufets
|
104 - 121
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
prodesal
|
Ubbesson
|
106 - 103
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
POKERSTAR ROJAS BASKET
|
Les Roures
|
128 - 129
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Los indignados lakers
|
Qart Hadast
|
126 - 124
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Bnmsk9
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
136 - 141
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Unicaja Alicante
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
118 - 121
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Shoganai
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
111 - 126
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
la mecha
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
113 - 109
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
Els Barrufets
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
Les Roures
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
Qart Hadast
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
Ubbesson
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
Els Barrufets
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
Ubbesson
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
Les Roures
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
Qart Hadast
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Ubbesson
|
Qart Hadast
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
Els Barrufets
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
Les Roures
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Qart Hadast
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
Ubbesson
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Els Barrufets
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Barca Baloncesto
|
Ubbesson
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Les Roures
|
Qart Hadast
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Voice Barrio El Campillo
|
Els Barrufets
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
SteaguadelGrifo
|
Costa del sol Red Storm
|
|