|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
PeñasHuesca
|
125 - 131
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
deplete team
|
105 - 108
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
Cross Caballera
|
127 - 130
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
theflyingdove
|
102 - 103
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
Baena Atl
|
124 - 130
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
barsa regal
|
87 - 107
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
125 - 103
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
120 - 134
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
PeñasHuesca
|
127 - 130
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
deplete team
|
119 - 124
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
Cross Caballera
|
126 - 132
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
theflyingdove
|
134 - 121
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
121 - 97
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
Baena Atl
|
107 - 124
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
barsa regal
|
110 - 119
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
101 - 112
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
PeñasHuesca
|
138 - 143
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
deplete team
|
106 - 104
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
108 - 126
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
Baena Atl
|
102 - 115
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
theflyingdove
|
115 - 119
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
Cross Caballera
|
129 - 127
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
128 - 124
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
barsa regal
|
123 - 126
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
PeñasHuesca
|
123 - 121
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
Cross Caballera
|
112 - 126
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
106 - 104
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
barsa regal
|
119 - 136
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
Vento do Nordés C.B.
|
124 - 120
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
ValdeBasket
|
110 - 128
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
Pal i Gol
|
103 - 105
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
Cádiz Lakers
|
131 - 141
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
Jim Bardetts
|
92 - 102
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
Badajoz Walls
|
106 - 98
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
Badalona Giants
|
128 - 112
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
SiZeKyrox Team
|
111 - 114
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Pal i Gol
|
theflyingdove
|
97 - 110
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Vento do Nordés C.B.
|
deplete team
|
123 - 119
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
ValdeBasket
|
Cross Caballera
|
130 - 119
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Cádiz Lakers
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
94 - 108
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Jim Bardetts
|
Baena Atl
|
87 - 91
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Badajoz Walls
|
barsa regal
|
96 - 114
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Badalona Giants
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
105 - 110
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
SiZeKyrox Team
|
PeñasHuesca
|
109 - 117
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
Vento do Nordés C.B.
|
118 - 117
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
ValdeBasket
|
103 - 114
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
Pal i Gol
|
102 - 103
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
Cádiz Lakers
|
98 - 99
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
Jim Bardetts
|
125 - 122
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
Badajoz Walls
|
107 - 115
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
Badalona Giants
|
117 - 116
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
SiZeKyrox Team
|
105 - 114
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Vento do Nordés C.B.
|
theflyingdove
|
103 - 113
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
ValdeBasket
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
95 - 102
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Pal i Gol
|
Baena Atl
|
112 - 123
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Jim Bardetts
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
125 - 108
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Badajoz Walls
|
PeñasHuesca
|
103 - 121
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Badalona Giants
|
deplete team
|
102 - 109
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
SiZeKyrox Team
|
Cross Caballera
|
106 - 124
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Cádiz Lakers
|
barsa regal
|
103 - 111
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
Badajoz Walls
|
132 - 135
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
Vento do Nordés C.B.
|
125 - 121
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
ValdeBasket
|
117 - 127
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
Pal i Gol
|
120 - 106
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
Cádiz Lakers
|
96 - 115
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
Jim Bardetts
|
121 - 122
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
Badalona Giants
|
117 - 115
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
SiZeKyrox Team
|
117 - 126
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
ValdeBasket
|
barsa regal
|
109 - 118
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Pal i Gol
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
117 - 109
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Cádiz Lakers
|
PeñasHuesca
|
125 - 130
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Jim Bardetts
|
deplete team
|
89 - 104
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Badajoz Walls
|
Cross Caballera
|
135 - 140
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Badalona Giants
|
theflyingdove
|
115 - 131
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
SiZeKyrox Team
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
106 - 118
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Vento do Nordés C.B.
|
Baena Atl
|
118 - 134
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
Jim Bardetts
|
122 - 107
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
Badalona Giants
|
118 - 110
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
Vento do Nordés C.B.
|
115 - 120
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
ValdeBasket
|
104 - 128
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
Pal i Gol
|
119 - 123
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
Cádiz Lakers
|
114 - 116
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
Badajoz Walls
|
129 - 116
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
SiZeKyrox Team
|
123 - 118
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Vento do Nordés C.B.
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
101 - 104
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Pal i Gol
|
deplete team
|
109 - 117
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Cádiz Lakers
|
Cross Caballera
|
131 - 129
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Jim Bardetts
|
theflyingdove
|
101 - 99
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Badajoz Walls
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
110 - 120
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Badalona Giants
|
Baena Atl
|
96 - 112
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
SiZeKyrox Team
|
barsa regal
|
100 - 123
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
ValdeBasket
|
PeñasHuesca
|
113 - 111
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
106 - 104
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
115 - 123
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
Baena Atl
|
111 - 128
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
barsa regal
|
98 - 112
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
PeñasHuesca
|
112 - 125
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
Cross Caballera
|
113 - 126
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
theflyingdove
|
116 - 128
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
deplete team
|
101 - 100
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
barsa regal
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
Baena Atl
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
PeñasHuesca
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
deplete team
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
Cross Caballera
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
theflyingdove
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
deplete team
|
theflyingdove
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
barsa regal
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Baena Atl
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
Cross Caballera
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
theflyingdove
|
PeñasHuesca
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
deplete team
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
Baena Atl
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
PeñasHuesca
|
deplete team
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Cross Caballera
|
theflyingdove
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
barsa regal
|
B.C. LA RÚA
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
C.D. Independiente Basket
|
Baena Atl
|
|