|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Reyer
|
64 - 110
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
J.caserta
|
106 - 111
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
Somaracci
|
106 - 112
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Nicco Utd
|
108 - 89
|
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
DESPERADOS team
|
102 - 115
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Palabus
|
118 - 125
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
barbacanestro
|
98 - 87
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
Apanè Apanè
|
122 - 105
|
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
Reyer
|
104 - 117
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
J.caserta
|
102 - 100
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Somaracci
|
75 - 89
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Nicco Utd
|
104 - 84
|
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
barbacanestro
|
116 - 110
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
DESPERADOS team
|
83 - 92
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
Palabus
|
109 - 103
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Apanè Apanè
|
97 - 117
|
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
Reyer
|
99 - 114
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
J.caserta
|
96 - 130
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
Apanè Apanè
|
104 - 117
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
DESPERADOS team
|
101 - 119
|
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
Nicco Utd
|
127 - 59
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Somaracci
|
86 - 80
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
barbacanestro
|
98 - 114
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Palabus
|
102 - 78
|
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Reyer
|
99 - 114
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
Somaracci
|
67 - 94
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Apanè Apanè
|
103 - 70
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Palabus
|
100 - 95
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
Fossa 88ers
|
121 - 136
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
139 - 104
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
82 - 99
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
99 - 104
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Trabslavonspor
|
72 - 99
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Virtus Imola
|
72 - 84
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
K2k Boys
|
118 - 139
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
91 - 104
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Nicco Utd
|
126 - 90
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
J.caserta
|
80 - 78
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Somaracci
|
72 - 101
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Apanè Apanè
|
100 - 76
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
DESPERADOS team
|
70 - 118
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Palabus
|
107 - 95
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
barbacanestro
|
108 - 110
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Reyer
|
118 - 109
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
Fossa 88ers
|
119 - 112
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
120 - 79
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
50 - 131
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
115 - 69
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
Trabslavonspor
|
120 - 44
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Virtus Imola
|
91 - 102
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
K2k Boys
|
115 - 102
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
84 - 98
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Nicco Utd
|
118 - 102
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Apanè Apanè
|
83 - 102
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
DESPERADOS team
|
67 - 89
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
barbacanestro
|
34 - 113
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Reyer
|
104 - 108
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
J.caserta
|
107 - 122
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Somaracci
|
111 - 101
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Palabus
|
105 - 119
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Virtus Imola
|
83 - 106
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Fossa 88ers
|
95 - 123
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
123 - 68
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
96 - 114
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
111 - 84
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
Trabslavonspor
|
101 - 70
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
K2k Boys
|
94 - 118
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
76 - 126
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Palabus
|
114 - 145
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
barbacanestro
|
66 - 81
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Reyer
|
93 - 112
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
J.caserta
|
59 - 133
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Somaracci
|
119 - 115
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
Nicco Utd
|
121 - 112
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Apanè Apanè
|
116 - 125
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
DESPERADOS team
|
89 - 105
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
Trabslavonspor
|
106 - 57
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
K2k Boys
|
109 - 144
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
Fossa 88ers
|
95 - 138
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
112 - 84
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
118 - 100
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
102 - 80
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
Virtus Imola
|
78 - 124
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
109 - 124
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
barbacanestro
|
105 - 118
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
J.caserta
|
103 - 95
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Somaracci
|
84 - 112
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Nicco Utd
|
59 - 129
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Apanè Apanè
|
113 - 86
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
DESPERADOS team
|
98 - 108
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Palabus
|
111 - 101
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Reyer
|
93 - 130
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
barbacanestro
|
67 - 128
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
Apanè Apanè
|
0 - 50
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
DESPERADOS team
|
106 - 118
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
Palabus
|
121 - 114
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Reyer
|
111 - 126
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Somaracci
|
91 - 79
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Nicco Utd
|
98 - 110
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
J.caserta
|
100 - 114
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
Palabus
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
barbacanestro
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
Apanè Apanè
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
DESPERADOS team
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Reyer
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
J.caserta
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Somaracci
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
Nicco Utd
|
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Nicco Utd
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Palabus
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
barbacanestro
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
Somaracci
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
Reyer
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
J.caserta
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Apanè Apanè
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
DESPERADOS team
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
J.caserta
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
Nicco Utd
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
barbacanestro
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
DESPERADOS team
|
|