|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
104 - 119
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
predatorspor
|
84 - 125
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Canaries
|
106 - 108
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Ka-Tet
|
102 - 118
|
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Cako Foxes
|
92 - 101
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Haarlemm sK
|
108 - 127
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Ankara Basket
|
109 - 78
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
130 - 76
|
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
predatorspor
|
117 - 92
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
137 - 125
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Canaries
|
107 - 113
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
Ka-Tet
|
48 - 137
|
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Haarlemm sK
|
146 - 155
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Ankara Basket
|
111 - 110
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
131 - 63
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Cako Foxes
|
106 - 88
|
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
98 - 119
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
predatorspor
|
108 - 60
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
164 - 58
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Ankara Basket
|
103 - 88
|
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Ka-Tet
|
105 - 135
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Canaries
|
91 - 101
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Haarlemm sK
|
96 - 134
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka607
|
Cako Foxes
|
50 - 147
|
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
Ankara Basket
|
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Cako Foxes
|
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Canaries
|
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Haarlemm sK
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
predatorspor
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Canaries
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Ka-Tet
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Ankara Basket
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Cako Foxes
|
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Fame Of Justice
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Enveriyant BC
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
Red Moon 58
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Rasputin Bc
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
TamTeam
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Pergamon
|
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
predatorspor
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Canaries
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Ka-Tet
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Ankara Basket
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Cako Foxes
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Haarlemm sK
|
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Pergamon
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Enveriyant BC
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Rasputin Bc
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
TamTeam
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Fame Of Justice
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Red Moon 58
|
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
predatorspor
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Canaries
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Ka-Tet
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Ankara Basket
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Cako Foxes
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Haarlemm sK
|
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Red Moon 58
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Rasputin Bc
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
TamTeam
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Fame Of Justice
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Pergamon
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Enveriyant BC
|
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Ankara Basket
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Cako Foxes
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
predatorspor
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Canaries
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Ka-Tet
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Haarlemm sK
|
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Rasputin Bc
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Fame Of Justice
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Pergamon
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Enveriyant BC
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Red Moon 58
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
TamTeam
|
|
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Ankara Basket
|
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Cako Foxes
|
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Haarlemm sK
|
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
predatorspor
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Canaries
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Ka-Tet
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Haarlemm sK
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Cako Foxes
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Ankara Basket
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
predatorspor
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
Canaries
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Ka-Tet
|
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Canaries
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Ka-Tet
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
Haarlemm sK
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Cako Foxes
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
predatorspor
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Ankara Basket
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
predatorspor
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Pınar Karşıyaka
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Haarlemm sK
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Ka-Tet
|
|