III.8 Great 8
Last Seen:
03/01/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
21-1
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
03/01/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
17-5
Next: 
Press: Otonom piyade Takım Oluşt
Last Seen:
02/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
15-7
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
03/01/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
12-10
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
02/26/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
11-11
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
03/01/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
10-12
Next: 
Press: 63. Sezon
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-19
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-22
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
12/02/2023 11:00:00  BMKK  Ezel'in İntikamı  65 - 87
12/02/2023 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  Shehu B.C.  76 - 72
12/02/2023 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  Otonom piyade  108 - 122
12/02/2023 11:00:00  cıpcıp  Aldebaran  105 - 84
12/05/2023 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  YOUNG ARROWSs  85 - 133
12/05/2023 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  cıpcıp  116 - 102
12/05/2023 11:00:00  Aldebaran  BMKK  51 - 133
12/05/2023 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  106 - 38
12/09/2023 11:00:00  cıpcıp  Shehu B.C.  115 - 50
12/09/2023 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  Ezel'in İntikamı  86 - 122
12/09/2023 11:00:00  BMKK  Otonom piyade  101 - 96
12/09/2023 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  Aldebaran  60 - 106
12/12/2023 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  cıpcıp  104 - 78
12/12/2023 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  BMKK  27 - 126
12/12/2023 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  141 - 66
12/12/2023 11:00:00  Aldebaran  YOUNG ARROWSs  93 - 90
12/16/2023 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  Ezel'in İntikamı  74 - 92
12/16/2023 11:00:00  Aldebaran  Shehu B.C.  109 - 54
12/16/2023 11:00:00  cıpcıp  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  99 - 53
12/16/2023 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  BMKK  68 - 109
12/19/2023 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  Aldebaran  104 - 43
12/19/2023 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  Otonom piyade  73 - 153
12/19/2023 11:00:00  BMKK  cıpcıp  114 - 83
12/19/2023 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  YOUNG ARROWSs  58 - 85
12/23/2023 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  Ezel'in İntikamı  27 - 155
12/23/2023 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  BMKK  33 - 125
12/23/2023 11:00:00  cıpcıp  YOUNG ARROWSs  90 - 102
12/23/2023 11:00:00  Aldebaran  Otonom piyade  60 - 132
12/26/2023 11:00:00  cıpcıp  aslankral  107 - 99
12/26/2023 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  Cerenumutcemre  97 - 44
12/26/2023 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  _BaTMaN_  69 - 144
12/26/2023 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  Pamuk Kale  84 - 52
12/26/2023 11:00:00  Aldebaran  AKD CLub  43 - 120
12/26/2023 11:00:00  BMKK  GİDEROS PİRATES  95 - 80
12/26/2023 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  MİSLİSPOR  55 - 115
12/26/2023 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  Zultanit  160 - 84
12/30/2023 11:00:00  _BaTMaN_  Ezel'in İntikamı  58 - 97
12/30/2023 11:00:00  Pamuk Kale  Shehu B.C.  119 - 71
12/30/2023 11:00:00  GİDEROS PİRATES  Aldebaran  115 - 67
12/30/2023 11:00:00  MİSLİSPOR  BMKK  90 - 131
12/30/2023 11:00:00  Zultanit  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  117 - 81
12/30/2023 11:00:00  aslankral  YOUNG ARROWSs  91 - 110
12/30/2023 11:00:00  Cerenumutcemre  cıpcıp  65 - 115
12/30/2023 11:00:00  AKD CLub  Otonom piyade  114 - 80
01/02/2024 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  Pamuk Kale  94 - 45
01/02/2024 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  AKD CLub  53 - 127
01/02/2024 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  GİDEROS PİRATES  84 - 103
01/02/2024 11:00:00  Aldebaran  MİSLİSPOR  107 - 123
01/02/2024 11:00:00  BMKK  Zultanit  135 - 84
01/02/2024 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  aslankral  65 - 121
01/02/2024 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  Cerenumutcemre  125 - 90
01/02/2024 11:00:00  cıpcıp  _BaTMaN_  118 - 129
01/06/2024 11:00:00  AKD CLub  Ezel'in İntikamı  85 - 77
01/06/2024 11:00:00  GİDEROS PİRATES  Shehu B.C.  116 - 43
01/06/2024 11:00:00  MİSLİSPOR  Otonom piyade  85 - 97
01/06/2024 11:00:00  aslankral  BMKK  112 - 135
01/06/2024 11:00:00  Cerenumutcemre  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  65 - 81
01/06/2024 11:00:00  _BaTMaN_  YOUNG ARROWSs  129 - 141
01/06/2024 11:00:00  Pamuk Kale  cıpcıp  81 - 127
01/06/2024 11:00:00  Zultanit  Aldebaran  96 - 123
01/09/2024 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  _BaTMaN_  51 - 103
01/09/2024 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  GİDEROS PİRATES  94 - 80
01/09/2024 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  MİSLİSPOR  62 - 133
01/09/2024 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  Zultanit  114 - 78
01/09/2024 11:00:00  Aldebaran  aslankral  120 - 132
01/09/2024 11:00:00  BMKK  Cerenumutcemre  113 - 33
01/09/2024 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  Pamuk Kale  120 - 99
01/09/2024 11:00:00  cıpcıp  AKD CLub  75 - 113
01/13/2024 11:00:00  Zultanit  Shehu B.C.  120 - 76
01/13/2024 11:00:00  aslankral  Otonom piyade  110 - 124
01/13/2024 11:00:00  Cerenumutcemre  Aldebaran  52 - 118
01/13/2024 11:00:00  _BaTMaN_  BMKK  83 - 129
01/13/2024 11:00:00  Pamuk Kale  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  86 - 69
01/13/2024 11:00:00  AKD CLub  YOUNG ARROWSs  112 - 93
01/13/2024 11:00:00  GİDEROS PİRATES  cıpcıp  107 - 103
01/13/2024 11:00:00  MİSLİSPOR  Ezel'in İntikamı  75 - 114
01/20/2024 11:00:00  BMKK  Pamuk Kale  104 - 75
01/20/2024 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  GİDEROS PİRATES  116 - 123
01/20/2024 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  Zultanit  129 - 62
01/20/2024 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  aslankral  72 - 155
01/20/2024 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  Cerenumutcemre  113 - 46
01/20/2024 11:00:00  Aldebaran  _BaTMaN_  104 - 119
01/20/2024 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  AKD CLub  37 - 135
01/20/2024 11:00:00  cıpcıp  MİSLİSPOR  99 - 100
01/23/2024 11:00:00  aslankral  Ezel'in İntikamı  91 - 122
01/23/2024 11:00:00  _BaTMaN_  Otonom piyade  96 - 115
01/23/2024 11:00:00  Pamuk Kale  Aldebaran  80 - 93
01/23/2024 11:00:00  AKD CLub  BMKK  99 - 84
01/23/2024 11:00:00  GİDEROS PİRATES  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  111 - 73
01/23/2024 11:00:00  MİSLİSPOR  YOUNG ARROWSs  114 - 110
01/23/2024 11:00:00  Zultanit  cıpcıp  86 - 126
01/23/2024 11:00:00  Cerenumutcemre  Shehu B.C.  125 - 79
01/27/2024 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  BMKK  92 - 74
01/27/2024 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  67 - 117
01/27/2024 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  YOUNG ARROWSs  115 - 111
01/27/2024 11:00:00  Aldebaran  cıpcıp  95 - 93
01/30/2024 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  Shehu B.C.  144 - 70
01/30/2024 11:00:00  cıpcıp  Otonom piyade  93 - 109
01/30/2024 11:00:00  BMKK  Aldebaran  99 - 106
01/30/2024 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  Ezel'in İntikamı  42 - 132
02/03/2024 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  cıpcıp  63 - 138
02/03/2024 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  YOUNG ARROWSs  119 - 92
02/03/2024 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  BMKK  116 - 74
02/03/2024 11:00:00  Aldebaran  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  129 - 90
02/06/2024 11:00:00  cıpcıp  Ezel'in İntikamı  67 - 118
02/06/2024 11:00:00  BMKK  Shehu B.C.  122 - 56
02/06/2024 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  Otonom piyade  54 - 120
02/06/2024 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  Aldebaran  94 - 88
02/10/2024 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  Otonom piyade  89 - 67
02/10/2024 11:00:00  Shehu B.C.  Aldebaran  61 - 149
02/10/2024 11:00:00  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  cıpcıp  80 - 119
02/10/2024 11:00:00  BMKK  YOUNG ARROWSs  91 - 114
02/13/2024 11:00:00  Aldebaran  Ezel'in İntikamı  74 - 155
02/13/2024 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  Shehu B.C.  123 - 39
02/13/2024 11:00:00  cıpcıp  BMKK  104 - 84
02/13/2024 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  122 - 96
02/17/2024 11:00:00  Ezel'in İntikamı  Shehu B.C.  143 - 36
02/17/2024 11:00:00  BMKK  Darüşşafaka Spor Kulübü  103 - 67
02/17/2024 11:00:00  YOUNG ARROWSs  cıpcıp  111 - 123
02/17/2024 11:00:00  Otonom piyade  Aldebaran  128 - 85
Advertisement